Núm. | Nom | FED | FIDE | Sexe | Tipus | Club/Ciutat |
1 | Stoyanov Stoyan Or | BUL | 1999 | | U14 | BULGARIA |
2 | Tufa Mihai | ROU | 1998 | | S65 | Clubul De Sah Diana Galati |
3 | Endresz Pavol | SVK | 1998 | | U20 | SLOVACIA |
4 | Tinta Gheorghe | ROU | 1993 | | S50 | Cs "asociatia Axiopolis Sport |
5 | Paraschiv Paul-Alexandru | ROU | 1987 | | U16 | Csu Universitatea De Vest Timi |
6 | Stancu Ovidiu-Grigore | ROU | 1986 | | S50 | Ac De Sah Alfil Pitesti |
7 | Csilcser Laszlo | ROU | 1978 | | S50 | Cs Crisul Oradea |
8 | Bulutic Sasa | SRB | 1975 | | | SERBIA |
9 | Anuta Elefterie-Laurentiu | ROU | 1968 | | S50 | Cs Conpet Ploiesti |
10 | Telea Stefan | ROU | 1967 | | S50 | Clubul Municipal De Sah Speran |
11 | Mihet Vasile-Mihai | ROU | 1967 | | | Cs Mediator Giarmata Vii |
12 | Bogachov Oleksii | UKR | 1966 | | | UCRAINA |
13 | Ferenczi Sandor-Levente | ROU | 1961 | | | ACS JUVENES TARGU MURES |
14 | Cimpoiasu Dan | ROU | 1958 | | | Cso "tricolorul" Breaza |
15 | Cimpean Andra | ROU | 1956 | w | U18 | Csu Universitatea De Vest Timi |
16 | Nedelcu Ionut | ROU | 1952 | | | Acs Sah Chindia Targoviste |
17 | Raduica Remus | ROU | 1946 | | | Cs De Sah Alex Brasov |
18 | Cirjan Daniel | ROU | 1942 | | S50 | Sah Club Ramnicu Valcea |
19 | Craciun Alexandru-Emilian | ROU | 1936 | | U14 | Acs Smart Galati |
20 | Fulger Ionut-Alexandru | ROU | 1931 | | | Acs Sah Chindia Targoviste |
21 | Apostu Toader | ROU | 1928 | | S50 | Cs Alcor Bucuresti |
22 | Sorbun Cristinel | ROU | 1928 | | S50 | Club Sah Caissa Miercurea Ciuc |
23 | Marcu Iulian | ROU | 1927 | | | Csm Craiova |
24 | Dumitru Matei-Ioan | ROU | 1927 | | U16 | Csu Universitatea De Vest Timi |
25 | Stojkovic Zoran | SRB | 1925 | | | SERBIA |
26 | Balan Bogdan | ROU | 1922 | | U12 | Sah Club Ramnicu Valcea |
27 | Bonte Arghir | ROU | 1916 | | S50 | Clubul De Sah Al Municipiului |
28 | Balaban-Voia Alexandru | ROU | 1914 | | U12 | Acs Sah Club Vados Arad |
29 | Deliman Antonio-Emil | ROU | 1914 | | | Cs Tera-Sah Medias |
30 | Loluta Toader | ROU | 1911 | | | Csm Pascani |
31 | Kolev Hristian | BUL | 1909 | | | BULGARIA |
32 | Nikolic Dejan | SRB | 1905 | | S50 | SERBIA |
33 | Dinca Ovidiu | ROU | 1901 | | | Cs Ariadna Suceava |
34 | Dracea Gheorghe | ROU | 1900 | | S50 | Acs Dumbravita |
35 | Baibarac Niculae | ROU | 1898 | | S65 | Sah Club Ramnicu Valcea |
36 | Dimitrov Dejan | BUL | 1896 | | | BULGARIA |
37 | Nanu Florentin-Gabriel | ROU | 1890 | | | Css Palatul Copiilor Constanta |
38 | Ceausescu Iulian | ROU | 1887 | | | Cs Colosseum Giurgiu |
39 | Mihailiuc Flavius-Iulian | ROU | 1887 | | | Cs Sah Club Galati |
40 | Stirb Aurel | ROU | 1887 | | S50 | Cs Mediator Giarmata Vii |
41 | Fugulyan Grigore | ROU | 1885 | | S50 | Cs Universitatea Arad |
42 | Didiliuc Dariana-Gabriela | ROU | 1883 | w | U20 | Csm Craiova |
43 | Stankov Apostol | BUL | 1883 | | | BULGARIA |
44 | Bejan Sergiu | MDA | 1869 | | | MOLDOVA |
45 | Juravle Mihnea-Marian | ROU | 1868 | | U14 | Css Nr. 1 Timisoara |
46 | Mihai Cristian | ROU | 1868 | | U14 | Acs Smart Galati |
47 | Racovita Gheorghe | ROU | 1856 | | S50 | Cs Sah Club Galati |
48 | Coca Cristi-Iulian | ROU | 1851 | | U14 | Acs Smart Galati |
49 | Angjelkoski Metodija | MKD | 1849 | | | MACEDONIA |
50 | Jianu Ion-Alexandru | ROU | 1847 | | | Acs Napocensis Activ Cluj Napo |
51 | Radulescu Gabriel | ROU | 1842 | | S50 | Acs Master Mind Bucuresti |
52 | Lichii Elizaveta | MDA | 1836 | w | U16 | MOLDOVA |
53 | Chesa Viorel | ROU | 1832 | | S50 | Cs Universitar Ploiesti |
54 | Mircov Nicola-Alexandar | ROU | 1822 | | | Cs Universitatea Arad |
55 | Secrieru Andrei-Cristian | ROU | 1822 | | U14 | Csu Universitatea De Vest Timi |
56 | Veljanoski Andrej | MKD | 1821 | | U14 | MACEDONIA |
57 | Duma Ioan-Gheorghe | ROU | 1817 | | | Acs Napocensis Activ Cluj Napo |
58 | Pislariu Stefanel-Vasilica | ROU | 1816 | | | Csm Pascani |
59 | Popescu D. Ion | ROU | 1815 | | S65 | Cs Municipal Buzau |
60 | David Cristian (c.) | ROU | 1810 | | U16 | Cs "asociatia Axiopolis Sport |
61 | Malos Vasilica | ROU | 1803 | | S50 | Cs Mediator Giarmata Vii |