Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

36. ročník žiackej ligy Prešova v šachu GRAND PRIX MLÁDEŽE 2016-2017

Posledná aktualizácia 17.12.2016 17:14:50, Creator/Last Upload: slovak chess federation

Konečné poradie po 7 kolách

Por.č.TMenoTypFEDEloKlubBody TB1  TB2  TB3 
11Vargoško JurajU10SVK1495TJ Slávia PU Prešov7,029,021,029,00
22Budzák TobiašU16SVK1421Sk Tjls Vd Poprad5,033,022,022,00
34Burdza LukášC11SVK10151. Sk Kosice5,032,522,020,50
49Bujňák TomášC14SVK1000ZŠ Lesnícka, Prešov5,031,023,021,00
57Boháč MarekC11SVK1000ZŠ Lesnícka, Prešov5,029,521,519,50
63Gres DominikU16SVK1083Sachovy Klub Sabinov5,029,020,018,00
729Mojčák KamilC14SVK1174TJ Slávia PU Prešov5,027,020,017,00
828Merčak JánC11SVK1000Cirkevná SŠ, Poprad5,027,019,018,00
927Marcin RichardC14SVK1000ZŠ Lesnícka, Prešov4,522,015,013,00
1016Jura MichalC08SVK1000Bardejov, Tréner Novák4,032,022,015,00
115Basár MartinC11SVK1000ZŠ Kúpeľná, Prešov4,031,523,016,50
1237Vyhnal BenjamínC14SVK1000Cirkevná SŠ, Poprad4,029,520,513,00
1325Magda FilipC08SVK1000Sabinov4,027,019,014,00
1421Kostelník MichalC11SVK1000Sabinov4,026,519,012,50
1533Vojček RadkoC11SVK1000ZŠ Konštantinová Stropkov4,026,018,013,00
1618Kniezner RichardC14SVK1000ZŠ Kúpeľná, Prešov4,025,018,511,00
1710Danišková VeronikaD11SVK1000ZŠ Kúpeľná, Prešov4,022,516,09,50
1831Petruš DanielC11SVK1000ZŠ Lesnícka, Prešov4,020,514,58,50
1923Kuhloffel TomášC11SVK1000ZŠ Kúpeľná, Prešov3,520,014,06,50
2032Scholtes RichardC08SVK1000ZŠ Kúpeľná, Prešov3,519,514,57,25
2124Leškanin RomanC11SVK1000ZŠ Lesnícka, Prešov3,519,514,57,00
228Budzák DamiánC11SVK1000Cirkevná SŠ, Poprad3,033,522,512,50
2330Novotný JakubC11SVK1000ZŠ Kúpeľná, Prešov3,027,019,59,00
2420Kostelník MarkoC08SVK1000Sabinov3,024,516,55,50
2522Koška JiříC11SVK1000Bardejov, Tréner Novák3,024,018,07,00
2611Drimak MiškoC08SVK1000ZŠ Kúpeľná, Prešov3,022,516,58,00
2713Horváth PatrikC11SVK1000ZŠ Lesnícka, Prešov3,022,516,06,00
286Benčík TomášC08SVK1000ZŠ Kúpeľná, Prešov3,021,515,56,50
2926Magdová LuciaD08SVK1000Sabinov3,018,512,53,50
3017Kaščáková TamaraD11SVK1000ZŠ Kúpeľná, Prešov2,526,019,55,75
3114Hrebenár AdamC08SVK1000ZŠ Kúpeľná, Prešov2,520,015,04,00
3236Ščerbáková KatkaD08SVK1000ZŠ Kúpeľná, Prešov2,019,014,02,50
3335Vužňáková NinaD08SVK1000ZŠ Kúpeľná, Prešov1,519,013,52,75
3415Ivanková MonikaD11SVK1000ZŠ Lesnícka, Prešov1,517,012,01,75
3512Gobanová OlíviaD08SVK1000ZŠ Kúpeľná, Prešov1,019,014,01,50
3634Vužňáková EvaD11SVK1000ZŠ Kúpeľná, Prešov1,016,011,51,00
3719Komara ŠimonC08SVK1000ZŠ Kúpeľná, Prešov0,017,011,50,00

poznámka:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break variable