CHESS LADY 2017 De pagina werd het laatst gewijzigd op04.02.2017 09:10:49, Creator/Last Upload: Chess Federation of the Czech Republic
Startranglijst
No. | | Naam | FideID | FED | Rtg | Gr | Vereniging/Plaats |
1 | | Tumova Anna | 367397 | CZE | 1668 | A | SACHklub Tabor |
2 | | Dolezalova Lada | 350001 | CZE | 1660 | A | SK Sokol Klatovy |
3 | | Czarniecka Aleksandra | 1194933 | POL | 1636 | B | UKS SP3 w Bogatyni |
4 | | Vavrinkova Eliska | 366021 | CZE | 1623 | A | SK Lokomotiva Brno, z.s. |
5 | | Volaninova Sarka | 384208 | CZE | 1587 | A | SK Svetla nad Sazavou |
6 | | Vavrinkova Anna | 372080 | CZE | 1502 | B | SK Lokomotiva Brno, z.s. |
7 | | Stastna Martina | 385123 | CZE | 1406 | B | Sachova akademie VSTE |
8 | | Vavrinkova Marie | 392154 | CZE | 1364 | C | SK Lokomotiva Brno, z.s. |
9 | | Veverkova Dorota | 399299 | CZE | 1307 | C | Sokol Tabor |
10 | | Nagyova Daniela | 390070 | CZE | 1262 | B | QCC Ceske Budejovice |
11 | | Ruzickova Aneta | 390127 | CZE | 1214 | B | SACHklub Tabor |
12 | | Zilava Anezka | 396559 | CZE | 1201 | B | SACHklub Tabor |
13 | | Havelkova Beata | 23709405 | CZE | 1150 | C | QCC Ceske Budejovice |
14 | | Pravdova Tereza | 398713 | CZE | 1124 | C | Klub sachistu Ricany 1925 |
15 | | Janouskova Adela | 23709804 | CZE | 1117 | C | SK Line |
16 | | Tipplova Adela | 23713607 | CZE | 1117 | B | TJ Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec |
17 | | Novotna Eliska | | CZE | 1085 | B | TJ Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec |
18 | | Stavova Helena | | CZE | 1074 | B | DDM Budik Moravske Budejovice |
19 | | Zemanova Nikola | 399302 | CZE | 1054 | B | SACHklub Tabor |
20 | | Barborová Tereza | | CZE | 1000 | C | SS Bechyne |
21 | | Ederová Tereza | | CZE | 1000 | B | Sachova akademie VSTE |
22 | | Holinkova Barbora | 23704888 | CZE | 1000 | B | SS Bechyne |
23 | | Janouskova Eliska | | CZE | 1000 | C | SK Line |
24 | | Kolihová Adéla | | CZE | 1000 | C | SS Bechyne |
25 | | Legatova Alice | | CZE | 1000 | C | SACHklub Tabor |
26 | | Macova Marketa | | CZE | 1000 | C | SACHklub Tabor |
27 | | Martinkovicova Nela | | CZE | 1000 | C | SACHklub Tabor |
28 | | Pazderkova Anna Marie | | CZE | 1000 | C | SACHklub Tabor |
29 | | Pecova Melisa | | CZE | 1000 | C | SACHklub Tabor |
30 | | Simánková Anna | | CZE | 1000 | C | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
31 | | Stavova Lucie | | CZE | 1000 | C | DDM Budik Moravske Budejovice |
32 | | Stavova Marketa | | CZE | 1000 | C | DDM Budik Moravske Budejovice |
33 | | Vrzáková Adéla | | CZE | 1000 | C | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
34 | | Zilava Lucie | | CZE | 1000 | C | SACHklub Tabor |
35 | | Čábelková Květoslava | | CZE | 1000 | C | ŠK Jínce |
|
|
|
|