Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

Turnaj "O pohár starostu Petržalky" 2009 GRAND PRIX 2009/10 Turnaj mladších žiakov

Posledná aktualizácia 20.09.2009 14:10:08, Creator/Last Upload: slovak chess federation

Štartová listina

č.TMenoFEDEloKlub
1Rakus AdamSVK1548Sk Komplet Modranka
2Puskar DavidSVK1509Lokomotiva Trnava
3Kavon RastislavSVK1503Sk Komplet Modranka
4Ocko MartinSVK1485Sk Osuske
5Tomovicsova EvelinaSVK1480Sk Senec
6Nguyen JakubSVK1457Sk Komplet Modranka
7Dzurjaninova HanaSVK1434Lokomotiva Trnava
8Vrtiakova AnnaSVK1424Ksn Bratislava
9Dubovsky DominikSVK1423Sk Doprastav Bratislava
10Celustkova LubicaSVK1419Sk Stefanov
11Krajcovic JakubSVK1418Sk Doprastav Bratislava
12Klimes JurajSVK1415Sk Stefanov
13Pipiska AdamSVK1402Sk Osuske
14Tanzer JozefSVK1402Sk Doprastav Bratislava
15Padysak MatusSVK1397Ksn Bratislava
16Lezovic MarosSVK1387Sk Komplet Modranka
17Lintner IgorSVK1386Sk Doprastav Bratislava
18Homzova Fedora TereziaSVK1380Tj Druzstevnik Budmerice
19Trojkova MichaelaSVK1373Sk Osuske
20Baca JurajSVK1000Sk Lab
21Celustka LukasSVK1000MS Stefanov
22Cerna LuciaSVK1000Sk Stefanov
23Eke DenisSVK1000Sk Doprastav Bratislava
24Eke ErikSVK1000Sk Doprastav Bratislava
25Hervaiova SandraSVK1000Sk Senec
26Hofmanova SarahSVK1000Sk Komplet Modranka
27Homzova Fedora KlaraSVK1000Tj Druzstevnik Budmerice
28Hornik AndrejSVK1000Lokomotiva Trnava
29Kravar PeterSVK1000Ksn Bratislava
30Kriss RobertSVK1000Sk Doprastav Bratislava
31Majna SamuelSVK1000ZS Pankuchova 4
32Meszaros TomasSVK1000Sk Senec
33Ming Dang QuocSVK1000CVC Malacky
34Miskev MartinSVK1000Lokomotiva Trnava
35Osadsky JanSVK1000Sk Lab
36Polacek MarekSVK1000CVC Malacky
37Sisan PeterSVK1000CVC Malacky
38Sosovicka JakubSVK1000Sk Strelec Devinska Nova
39Spila AndrejSVK1000Sk Senec
40Striz PeterSVK1000Sk Doprastav Bratislava
41Studenic ErikSVK1000ZS Dojc
42Tanzerova KatarinaSVK1000Sk Doprastav Bratislava
43Tomikova AlexandraSVK1000Sk Komplet Modranka
44Urbanova AlexandraSVK1000Sk Komplet Modranka
45Valent DaliborSVK1000Sk Komplet Modranka
46Valent MarcelSVK1000Sk Komplet Modranka
47Veltschmid RomanSVK1000Sk Lab
48Vrbiar MilanSVK1000SK Senec
49Zavodna MariaSVK1000Sk Stefanov
50Zilkay DominikSVK1000ZS Levice
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Tiráž