Logged on: Gast
Servertime 10.05.2024 01:42:53
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Podzimní rošáda 2016 mladší
Last update 26.11.2016 20:56:10, Creator/Last Upload: Chess Federation of the Czech Republic
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Pecka Jan
23712520
CZE
1441
Sokol Brandys nad Labem
2
Vratil Tomas
CZE
1261
Sokol Brandys nad Labem
3
Svejdar Petr
CZE
1222
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou
4
Stastny Simon
CZE
1193
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou
5
Burda Jakub
CZE
1128
T.J. Sokol Mseno - sachovy oddil
6
Tutr Tomas
CZE
1121
SK Velvary
7
Horna Krystof
CZE
1054
TJ Auto Skoda Mlada Boleslav
8
Sichrovsky Filip
CZE
1053
1. Novoborsky SK
9
Pinkas Filip
CZE
1028
TJ Auto Skoda Mlada Boleslav
10
Vtelensky Vaclav
CZE
1001
Sokol Mlada Boleslav
11
Guzi Petr
CZE
1000
TJ Neratovice
12
Kolman Petr
CZE
1000
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou
13
Kulasova Nikola
23711450
CZE
1000
1. Novoborsky SK
14
Landa Vojtech
CZE
1000
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou
15
Langmaier Michal
CZE
1000
TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou
16
Novotna Adela
CZE
1000
1. Novoborsky SK
17
Pacalt Daniel
CZE
1000
DDM Mlada Boleslav
18
Peckova Jana
CZE
1000
Sokol Brandys nad Labem
19
Pistej Tomas
CZE
1000
TJ Neratovice
20
Spelina Jachym
CZE
1000
Sokol Brandys nad Labem
21
Spelina Jiri
CZE
1000
Sokol Brandys nad Labem
22
Srytr Jakub
CZE
1000
TJ Auto Skoda Mlada Boleslav
23
Stanek Michal
CZE
1000
TJ Neratovice
24
Vtelensky Hynek
CZE
1000
Sokol Mlada Boleslav
25
Klikar Matej
CZE
1000
Neratovice
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use