Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 15:43:33
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
European Youth Chess Championship 2009 Girls - 18
Last update 20.11.2009 01:45:27, Creator: IRMA UND WERNER STUBENVOLL,Last Upload: Heinz Herzog
Search for player
Search
Pairings/Results
Round 2 on 2009/09/01 at 15.00
Bo.
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
Pts.
Result
Pts.
Name
FED
Rtg
No.
1
1
Savina Anastasia
RUS
2382
1
½ - ½
1
WFM
Guadamuro Torrente Anabel
ESP
2136
17
2
14
WFM
Ni Viktorija
LAT
2151
1
0 - 1
1
WGM
Vojinovic Jovana
MNE
2341
2
3
16
WFM
Eric Jovana
SRB
2137
1
½ - ½
1
WIM
Paikidze Nazi
GEO
2298
3
4
4
WGM
Girya Olga
RUS
2266
1
1 - 0
1
WFM
Homiakova Elena
BLR
2123
19
5
18
Olsarova Tereza
CZE
2127
1
0 - 1
1
WFM
Repina Varvara
RUS
2264
5
6
6
WIM
Ozturk Kubra
TUR
2256
1
½ - ½
1
WFM
Semenova Elena
RUS
2115
21
7
20
Agrest Inna
SWE
2120
1
0 - 1
1
WIM
Tsatsalashvili Keti
GEO
2255
7
8
8
WFM
Kulon Klaudia
POL
2251
1
0 - 1
1
Richard Emma
FRA
2091
23
9
24
Uta Adeline-Ramona
ROU
2076
1
0 - 1
1
WFM
Mammadova Gulnar
AZE
2209
9
10
10
WIM
Skinke Katrina
LAT
2200
1
1 - 0
1
Tanacs Anna
HUN
2073
25
11
26
Labedz Patrycja
POL
2044
1
½ - ½
1
WIM
Andrenko Irina
UKR
2184
11
12
12
Jussupow Ekaterina
GER
2179
1
0 - 1
1
Braggaar Leonore
NED
2043
27
13
28
Wierzbicka Wiktoria
POL
2037
1
1 - 0
1
WFM
Korchagina Viktoria
RUS
2166
13
14
42
Thilaganathan Jessica
ENG
1899
½
½ - ½
1
Van Orsouw Svenja
GER
1781
49
15
22
Iordanidou Zoi
GRE
2115
0
0 - 1
½
WFM
Dudas Eszter
HUN
2141
15
16
44
Reginato Sabrina
ITA
1880
0
0 - 1
0
Hortensius Lisa
NED
2033
29
17
30
Babei Angelica
MDA
2015
0
1 - 0
0
Kaya Emel
TUR
1909
41
18
46
Milcova Zuzana
SVK
1833
0
1 - 0
0
Manelidou Maria
GRE
2008
31
19
32
Bucar Natasa
SLO
1988
0
½ - ½
0
Zalimaite Ieva
LTU
1883
43
20
48
Lisac Tihana
CRO
1788
0
0 - 1
0
Zvarikova Alexandra
SVK
1984
33
21
34
Zier Verena
LIE
1982
0
½ - ½
0
Kosturska Yoana
BUL
1849
45
22
50
Landl Margot
AUT
1771
0
0 - 1
0
Goossens Hanne
BEL
1963
35
23
36
Brunello Roberta
ITA
1956
0
1 - 0
0
WFM
Officer Amy
SCO
1823
47
24
52
Narva Ann
EST
1689
0
½ - ½
0
Misovic Sanja
MNE
1943
37
25
38
Thorsteinsdottir Hallgerdur
ISL
1941
0
1 - 0
0
Helgadottir Sigridur Bjorg
ISL
1712
51
26
54
Dorici Alice
ITA
0
0
0 - 1
0
Jorgensen Line Jin
NOR
1924
39
27
40
Sargsyan Shushanna
ARM
1916
0
1 - 0
0
Boric Masa
BIH
1671
53
28
55
Moser Evelyn
AUT
0
0
1
bye
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use