Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 10:22:24
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
European Youth Chess Championship 2009 Girls - 16
Last update 20.11.2009 01:45:23, Creator: IRMA UND WERNER STUBENVOLL,Last Upload: Heinz Herzog
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
1
WIM
Paikidze Nazi
13603620
GEO
2298
2
WIM
Bulmaga Irina
13903063
MDA
2277
3
WIM
Kazimova Narmin
13402951
AZE
2218
4
WFM
Arabidze Meri
13604040
GEO
2217
5
WIM
Schut Lisa
1019481
NED
2212
6
Pavlidou Ekaterini
4213262
GRE
2179
7
Bukhteeva Viktoria
4192907
RUS
2175
8
WFM
Brunello Marina
822590
ITA
2159
9
Haast Anne
1017292
NED
2158
10
WIM
Danelia Mariam
13603671
GEO
2151
11
WFM
Foisor Mihaela-Veronica
2270757
ROU
2123
12
Adamowicz Katarzyna
1134043
POL
2121
13
Abdulla Khayala Mardan Qizi
13401807
AZE
2113
14
Vince Andrea
942316
SRB
2092
15
WFM
Zakoscielna Kinga
1134680
POL
2089
16
Purgar Ivona
14514451
CRO
2079
17
Collado Barbas Laura
2294907
ESP
2055
18
Bochis Julia
24647276
GER
2053
19
Miladinovic Lena
942553
SRB
2026
20
Suarez Calvo Alexandra
2284677
ESP
2023
21
Neuhauser Salome
662461
FRA
2021
22
Bluebaum Johanna
24647373
GER
2008
23
WFM
Petrova Irina
14124122
UKR
1987
24
Schulz Anja
24647845
GER
1987
25
Perera Borrego Mariela
22238255
ESP
1969
26
De Seroux Camille
1305620
SUI
1950
27
Bogdan Ekaterina
13502638
BLR
1943
28
Kantor Reka
14913275
SVK
1941
29
Dines Sheila J
414506
ENG
1936
30
Froewis Annika
1621432
AUT
1933
31
Fur Katinka
739090
HUN
1925
32
Edes Zsofia
14912368
SVK
1924
33
Warmelink Evie
1028154
NED
1921
34
Kolaric Spela
14607093
SLO
1914
35
Kessler Michaela
1622277
AUT
1913
36
Krumova Ani
2902699
BUL
1904
37
Khalafova Narmin
13402625
AZE
1901
38
Messina Roberta
819018
ITA
1900
39
Sop Selen
6300278
TUR
1893
40
Haitovich Avital
2800306
ISR
1890
41
Salido Polo Veronica
22200118
ESP
1880
42
Soylemez Cansu
6315429
TUR
1879
43
Narva Triin
4502680
EST
1865
44
Kolomaznikova Barbora
337056
CZE
1864
45
Gunther Marcella
1032488
NED
1857
46
WFM
Hughes Rhian
2402181
SCO
1850
47
Arnatskaya Zoya
24137081
RUS
1847
48
Fransson Angelina
1712632
SWE
1844
49
Casolino Rosa Maria
800589
ITA
1826
50
Palmitessa Chiara
836869
ITA
1807
51
Turkova Karolina
14916932
SVK
1787
52
Meseljyan Astghik
13300750
ARM
1774
53
Nieto Asencio Mari Carmen
22227296
ESP
1764
54
Tsarouha Marianthi
4223322
GRE
1763
55
Vasilescu Maria
1221116
ROU
1761
56
Forsa Elise
1500163
NOR
1728
57
Johannsdottir Johanna Bjorg
2303108
ISL
1721
58
Polin Giulia
841412
ITA
1711
59
Uusitupa Erika
507261
FIN
1691
60
Gijsen Michelle
204064
BEL
1679
61
Hohluka Arina
11600179
LAT
1654
62
Yashchenko Olena
14125145
UKR
1645
63
Dugnaite Gerda
12801232
LTU
1643
64
Meireles Ana
1911180
POR
1611
65
Martin Fuentes Paula
22226036
ESP
1547
66
Monteiro Joana Filipa
1914278
POR
1458
67
Aguiar Marta Cristina
1909894
POR
1418
68
Cavalli Benedetta
858609
ITA
0
69
Popadic Milica
14402696
BIH
0
70
Radosevic Nevena
900435
MNE
0
71
Venturelli Ester
852651
ITA
0
72
Venturelli Miriam
852660
ITA
0
73
Yakobov Diana
2809184
ISR
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use