Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 17:05:01
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
European Youth Chess Championship 2009 Girls - 14
Last update 20.11.2009 01:45:18, Creator: IRMA UND WERNER STUBENVOLL,Last Upload: Heinz Herzog
Search for player
Search
Pairings/Results
Round 8 on 2009/09/08 at 15.00
Bo.
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
Pts.
Result
Pts.
Name
FED
Rtg
No.
1
4
WFM
Lach Aleksandra
POL
2069
6½
0 - 1
6
WFM
Osmanodja Filiz
GER
1954
18
2
11
WCM
Fataliyeva Ulviyya
AZE
1992
5½
0 - 1
6½
WFM
Efroimski Marsel
ISR
2066
5
3
16
Makarenko Alexandra
RUS
1970
5
0 - 1
5
Ziaziulkina Nastassia
BLR
2101
3
4
24
Leks Maria
POL
1899
5
1 - 0
5
WFM
Iwanow Anna
POL
2022
9
5
10
Aflalo Sophie
FRA
2005
5
1 - 0
5
Imnadze Nato
GEO
1906
21
6
13
Severina Maria
RUS
1981
5
0 - 1
5
Kobeshavidze Lika
GEO
1900
23
7
25
Papathanasiou Ageliki
GRE
1899
5
0 - 1
4½
Sharapova Anzama
RUS
1950
19
8
34
Thoma Sophia
NED
1830
4½
0 - 1
4½
WFM
Samigullina Diana
RUS
2152
1
9
14
Ibrahimova Sabina
AZE
1975
4½
0 - 1
4½
Fragkou Eleni
GRE
1865
29
10
28
WFM
Visanescu Daria-Ioana
ROU
1873
4½
1 - 0
4½
Sadevich Rachel
ISR
0
72
11
2
WFM
Lezhepekova Veronika
RUS
2118
4
1 - 0
4
Tomaszewska Luiza
POL
1848
31
12
33
Starczewska Dominika
POL
1838
4
0 - 1
4
Aranaz Murillo Amalia
ESP
2061
7
13
36
Stoeri Laura
SUI
1807
4
½ - ½
4
Wisniowska Klaudia
POL
1988
12
14
74
Segerfelt Louise
SWE
0
4
0 - 1
4
Kol`ba Anastasiya
UKR
1971
15
15
26
Durmaz Ayca Fatma
TUR
1883
4
1 - 0
4
Ordonez Torres Maria Del Carme
ESP
1780
41
16
6
Kabai Zsuzsanna
HUN
2062
3½
1 - 0
4
Hoare Amelia
ENG
0
62
17
39
Tomin Ksenija
SRB
1795
3½
½ - ½
3½
Bea Boglarka
HUN
2055
8
18
17
Eid Maha
FRA
1964
3½
1 - 0
3½
Romero Lopez Cristina
ESP
1741
46
19
20
Galunova Tsveta
BUL
1921
3½
1 - 0
3½
Vlckova Katerina
CZE
0
78
20
22
Chiarion Elisa
ITA
1904
3½
½ - ½
3½
Bengtsson Jessica
SWE
1730
47
21
54
Cazacu Gabriela
MDA
1559
3½
0 - 1
3½
Dalemans Diana
NED
1842
32
22
44
Bacic Kristina
MNE
1755
3½
½ - ½
3½
Ivekovic Tihana
CRO
1806
37
23
52
Bauer Valentina
AUT
1665
3
1 - 0
3
Sasmazel Burcu
TUR
1877
27
24
58
De Somma Anna Rita
ITA
0
3
0 - 1
3
Venkova Polina
BUL
1826
35
25
38
Mrazova Monika
SVK
1805
3
½ - ½
3
Rykala Monika
POL
1682
51
26
40
Gaboyan Susanna
ARM
1788
3
1 - 0
3
Azizbekyan Arpi
ARM
0
56
27
63
Huber Elke Carola
AUT
0
3
0 - 1
3
Morea Georgiana-Steluta
ROU
1763
42
28
48
Sabatina Emilija
LTU
1729
3
½ - ½
3
Bass Leenoy
ISR
0
57
29
50
Hansen Erle Andrea
NOR
1686
3
½ - ½
3
Tarmastin Laura
AUT
0
76
30
64
Kholova Elena
RUS
0
3
0 - 1
2½
Roy Ali
SCO
1762
43
31
55
Tumanova Irina
FIN
1558
2½
0 - 1
2½
Pohl Theresa
GER
1852
30
32
45
Horvath Ilona Klara
HUN
1746
2½
1 - 0
2½
Russo Arianna
ITA
0
71
33
49
Balzano Filli
ITA
1727
2½
0 - 1
2½
Hauksdottir Hrund
ISL
0
61
34
70
Rombaldoni Sharon
ITA
0
2½
0 - 1
2
Guerini Sara
ITA
0
60
35
69
Matuozzo Daniela
ITA
0
2
1 - 0
2
Tittarelli Edith
ITA
1620
53
36
75
Sucikova Katarina
SVK
0
2
0 - 1
2
Koselova Zuzana
SVK
0
65
37
59
Fuschillo Maria
ITA
0
1½
0 - 1
2
Salt Ilayda
TUR
0
73
38
67
Leonardi Caterina
SLO
0
1½
1 - 0
1½
Matisone Dana
LAT
0
68
39
66
Larionova Maria
FIN
0
1
1
bye
40
77
Tuzi Bruna
ALB
0
0
0
not paired
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use