Logged on: Gast
Servertime 02.05.2024 23:11:56
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
European Youth Chess Championship 2009 Girls - 10
Last update 20.11.2009 01:45:07, Creator: IRMA UND WERNER STUBENVOLL,Last Upload: Heinz Herzog
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
1
Dordzhieva Dinara
24157570
RUS
2058
2
Wiesner Paula
24654019
GER
1904
3
Drogovoz Irina
4176715
RUS
1898
4
Vasenina Anna
4177207
RUS
1785
5
Mammadzada Gunay
13403729
AZE
1753
6
Egyed Judit
703664
HUN
1660
7
Ramadani Sarah
14605350
SLO
1575
8
Dmochowska Agnieszka
1142984
POL
1556
9
Narva Mai
4500512
EST
1526
10
Dwilewicz Katarzyna
1148486
POL
1465
11
Acimovic Gorica
919268
SRB
0
12
Ajanovic Berina
16501098
MNE
0
13
Asatryan Sona
ARM
0
14
Bastos Ana Raquel
1916165
POR
0
15
Binder Shiri
865591
ITA
0
16
Bitica Stefania
1225405
ROU
0
17
Bizzarro Sofia
871559
ITA
0
18
Broly Mathilde
20682794
FRA
0
19
Buiza Prieto Eihartze
22250220
ESP
0
20
Butvilaite Berta Reja
12805882
LTU
0
21
Cabrera Valverde Cristina
22274782
ESP
0
22
Chung Mathilde
676446
FRA
0
23
Copponi Alice
ITA
0
24
Dakhundaridze Nino
13606549
GEO
0
25
Dalnodar Martina
1624946
AUT
0
26
De Filomeno Elisa
ITA
0
27
De Leo Sara
872989
ITA
0
28
Di Benedetto Desiree
ITA
0
29
Dogan Sevval
6322565
TUR
0
30
Fermani Vanessa
871583
ITA
0
31
Gazikova Veronika
14919311
SVK
0
32
Gospodinova Nikoleta
2913801
BUL
0
33
Griaznov Liza
5400104
MNC
0
34
Gueci Tea
872342
ITA
0
35
Hojjatova Aydan
13401491
AZE
0
36
Jecova Marina
MDA
0
37
Kalmar Sara
705225
HUN
0
38
Kamenka Yana
BLR
0
39
Kanakova Natalie
CZE
0
40
Kazarian Anna Maja
1033689
NED
0
41
Keetman Maaike
1033697
NED
0
42
Khorotyan Milena
ARM
0
43
Lazzarini Irene
871621
ITA
0
44
Limanovska Elizabete
LAT
0
45
Malferrari Sofia
20666284
MNC
0
46
Marczuk Anna
1135589
POL
0
47
Martella Laura
ITA
0
48
Morelli Anita
ITA
0
49
Moshou Alexia
4238664
GRE
0
50
Mukhtarova Anastasiia
UKR
0
51
Navas Cervera Anabel
22274570
ESP
0
52
Onur Cigdem
6346030
TUR
0
53
Ostyak Diana
UKR
0
54
Salim Arzu
1213822
ROU
0
55
Samardzic Ana
CRO
0
56
Sanchez Sara
871770
ITA
0
57
Sarjanovic Andjela
926957
SRB
0
58
Scarpa Claudia
ITA
0
59
Scarpa Silvia
ITA
0
60
Stallinger Vanessa
AUT
0
61
Sucikova Svetlana
14923653
SVK
0
62
Trenkwalder Verena
1625586
AUT
0
63
Ulusoy Nisan
6322247
TUR
0
64
Unuk Laura
14609215
SLO
0
65
Valeva Ana
BUL
0
66
Wadler Leora
SCO
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use