Logged on: Gast
Servertime 03.05.2024 01:46:27
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
European Youth Chess Championship 2009 Boys - 14
Last update 20.11.2009 01:45:37, Creator: IRMA UND WERNER STUBENVOLL,Last Upload: Heinz Herzog
Search for player
Search
Pairings/Results
Round 6 on 2009/09/06 at 15.00
Bo.
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
Pts.
Result
Pts.
Name
FED
Rtg
No.
1
11
Santos Latasa Jaime
ESP
2256
4½
1 - 0
5
FM
Berbatov Kiprian
BUL
2398
2
2
5
Pardo Simon David
ESP
2321
4½
½ - ½
4½
Dragun Kamil
POL
2232
14
3
1
FM
Bukavshin Ivan
RUS
2404
4
1 - 0
4
Doros Radu-Marian
ROU
2192
17
4
3
FM
Bok Benjamin
NED
2360
4
1 - 0
4
Korchmar Vasiliy
RUS
2163
19
5
21
Beradze Irakli
GEO
2137
4
0 - 1
4
FM
Andersen Mads
DEN
2336
4
6
31
Hasenohr Benedict
SUI
2080
4
0 - 1
4
Bortnik Alexandr
UKR
2308
6
7
61
Siagodnik Anton
BLR
1906
4
½ - ½
4
Yanchenko Roman
RUS
2273
8
8
43
Clarke Brandon G I
ENG
2014
4
0 - 1
3½
Giroyan Gary
FRA
2202
16
9
13
Alcaraz Ortega Javier
ESP
2243
3½
0 - 1
3½
Ostovic Matija
CRO
2090
28
10
32
Draskovic Luka
MNE
2079
3½
1 - 0
3½
Cruz Lledo Pablo
ESP
2190
18
11
48
Lewicki Miroslaw
POL
1992
3½
1 - 0
3½
Monev Alexander
BUL
2111
24
12
12
CM
Grigoryan Karen H
ARM
2254
3
½ - ½
3½
Apresyan Zohrak
ARM
2021
39
13
7
Sanchez Ibern Marc
ESP
2289
3
1 - 0
3
Ladron De Guevara Pinto Paolo
ESP
2020
41
14
42
Popov Mikhail
RUS
2017
3
½ - ½
3
Eltigani Omar
HUN
2260
10
15
15
De Filomeno Simone
ITA
2221
3
1 - 0
3
Tejedor Fuentes Enrique
ESP
2004
45
16
44
Ronka Erik
FIN
2005
3
1 - 0
3
Kadric Denis
BIH
2156
20
17
25
Spornberger Maximilian
ITA
2111
3
½ - ½
3
Meng Roger
NED
1945
57
18
55
CM
Yuksel Atilla Koksal
TUR
1961
3
½ - ½
3
Zier Oliver
LIE
2103
26
19
27
Nenezic Marko
SRB
2090
3
½ - ½
3
Lapidus Mark
EST
1921
59
20
56
Shabanov Nurlan
AZE
1952
3
0 - 1
3
Georgiadis Nico
SUI
2085
29
21
30
Pluzyan Aram
ARM
2081
3
1 - 0
3
Mc Clement Andrew
SCO
1893
65
22
33
Altini Nicola
ITA
2078
3
½ - ½
3
Bujnosek Tomas
CZE
1887
66
23
71
Veinberg Nimrod
ISR
1869
3
1 - 0
3
Muskardin Mario
CRO
2076
34
24
91
Ozdover Mustafa Berkay
TUR
1765
3
1 - 0
3
Malec Sebastian
POL
2041
36
25
98
Altini Ruggiero
ITA
0
3
½ - ½
3
Gutierrez Valero Mario
ESP
2024
38
26
35
Djordjevic Danilo
SRB
2056
2½
0 - 1
3
Gattafoni Alessio
ITA
0
106
27
9
Anton Guijarro David
ESP
2265
2½
1 - 0
2½
Reale Simone
ITA
1879
67
28
68
Tirelli Mauro
ITA
1878
2½
0 - 1
2½
Tallo Dominguez Imar
ESP
2124
22
29
46
Buyukasik Diyap
TUR
2003
2½
1 - 0
2½
Hiti Domen
SLO
1865
73
30
72
Salvioli Alessandro
ITA
1866
2½
0 - 1
2½
Paltrinieri Nicholas
ITA
1998
47
31
74
Vanagas Tadas
LTU
1860
2½
0 - 1
2½
Stella Luca
ITA
1987
49
32
50
Siclovan Cristian-Daniel
ROU
1985
2½
1 - 0
2½
Kalmar Miksa
HUN
1851
77
33
52
Dalnodar Bernhard
AUT
1978
2½
½ - ½
2½
Andias Joao Pedro
POR
1711
93
34
90
Marconi Luca
ITA
1767
2½
½ - ½
2½
Boscolo Federico
ITA
1973
53
35
60
Real Thibault
BEL
1913
2½
1 - 0
2½
Delgado-Vlaic Adrian
ROU
1818
81
36
92
Uusitupa Antti
FIN
1760
2½
0 - 1
2½
Atnilov Michael
ISR
1898
64
37
23
Lukovic Vladimir
SRB
2115
2
1 - 0
2½
Vitale Romualdo
ITA
0
120
38
37
Hampel Felix
GER
2040
2
1 - 0
2
Palazzotto Roberto
ITA
1820
80
39
84
Abozenko Georg
EST
1801
2
0 - 1
2
Kazakos Emmanouil
GRE
1981
51
40
58
Melnik Igor
UKR
1931
2
1 - 0
2
Bisi Samuele
ITA
1777
87
41
88
Fridgeirsson Dagur Andri
ISL
1775
2
0 - 1
2
Pirverdiyev Aqil
AZE
1905
62
42
63
Manole Stefan
ROU
1902
2
1 - 0
2
Giampieri Stefano
ITA
1768
89
43
97
Scappaticci Gabriele
ITA
1496
2
0 - 1
2
Marsili Riccardo
ITA
1873
69
44
111
Johansson Linus
SWE
0
2
1 - 0
2
Fagnani Alessandro
ITA
1852
75
45
76
Santeramo Domenico
ITA
1852
2
½ - ½
2
Dazj Andrea
ITA
0
101
46
78
Bogdan Horia-Daniel
ROU
1842
2
1 - 0
2
Di Giacobbe Matteo
ITA
0
103
47
122
Zinnai Graziano Matteo
ITA
0
2
0 - 1
2
Binder Moriz
AUT
1832
79
48
94
Mamaliga Laurentiu
MDA
1690
1½
½ - ½
1½
Malureanu Costin-George
ROU
2021
40
49
54
Suntharalingam Jathavan
NOR
1962
1½
1 - 0
1½
Giovanzanti Francesco
ITA
0
108
50
70
Velioniskis Robertas
LTU
1873
1½
0 - 1
1½
Zalitis Arturs-Aleksis
LAT
0
121
51
82
Kralj Samo
SLO
1810
1½
1 - 0
1½
Gregori Giacomo
ITA
0
110
52
95
Villa Giorgio
ITA
1670
1½
½ - ½
1½
Chiru Alexandru
ROU
1808
83
53
105
Donati Marco
ITA
0
1½
½ - ½
1½
Petras Marian
SVK
1797
85
54
113
Murdochy Shivan
SCO
0
1½
½ - ½
1½
Garcia De Lomas Guerrero Carlo
ESP
1793
86
55
96
Torrent Casado Marc
AND
1614
1
0 - 1
1
Sacco Eugenio
ITA
0
115
56
114
Novotny Adam
SVK
0
1
1 - 0
1
Cavalieri Simone
ITA
0
99
57
100
Crincoli Leonardo
ITA
0
1
0 - 1
1
Scott Jonathan
SCO
0
116
58
102
Della Sala Bruno
ITA
0
1
1 - 0
1
Ubaldi Davide
ITA
0
119
59
109
Gjika Gent
ALB
0
1
0 - 1
1
Serdjuks Julians
LAT
0
117
60
118
Teutsch Alexander
ITA
0
1
1 - 0
1
Landi Filippo
ITA
0
112
61
104
Di Paolantonio Leonardo
ITA
0
½
1 - 0
0
Giammaria Alessandro
ITA
0
107
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use