Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

European Youth Chess Championship 2009 Boys - 18

Last update 20.11.2009 01:45:01, Creator: irma und werner stubenvoll,Last Upload: heinz herzog

Player overview for LAT

LAT
SNoNameRtgFED123456789Pts.Rk.RpKrtg+/-Group
68Hohluks Aleksandrs2085LAT01011100½4,55021201515,45Boys U18
31Meskovs Nikita2221LAT1½½01½10½5,038218415-4,65Boys U16
117Serdjuks Julians0LAT000011½002,51161302250,00Boys U14
121Zalitis Arturs-Aleksis0LAT0½0011½1½4,572172100,00Boys U14
97Serdjuks Makss0LAT01001½1½04,0711542250,00Boys U12
78Tokranovs Dmitrijs0LAT01001½1014,5451223250,00Boys U10
10WIMSkinke Katrina2200LAT1101010116,0102245158,10Girls U18
14WFMNi Viktorija2151LAT1011110½05,5122198159,30Girls U18
61Hohluka Arina1654LAT00011½½003,061154815-2,40Girls U16
68Matisone Dana0LAT00½0010001,576102600,00Girls U14
51Golubeva Marija0LAT0½00011103,5661277250,00Girls U12
61Kurbanova Dagmara0LAT001½101½½4,5391557250,00Girls U12
44Limanovska Elizabete0LAT½00011½0½3,553112000,00Girls U10

Results of the last round for LAT

Rd.Bo.No. NameFEDRtgPts. ResultPts. NameFEDRtg No.
93050
Ollier PabloFRA22264 ½ - ½4 Hohluks AleksandrsLAT2085
68
92148
Ten Hertog HugoNED2108 ½ - ½ Meskovs NikitaLAT2221
31
933121
Zalitis Arturs-AleksisLAT04 ½ - ½4 Dalnodar BernhardAUT1978
52
956117
Serdjuks JuliansLAT0 0 - 12 Torrent Casado MarcAND1614
96
92743
Martins David PiresPOR18024 1 - 04 Serdjuks MakssLAT0
97
92878
Tokranovs DmitrijsLAT0 1 - 0 Akhundov ShamshadAZE0
27
92644
Limanovska ElizabeteLAT03 ½ - ½3 Butvilaite Berta RejaLTU0
20
92136
Boyarchenko VladaLUX16064 ½ - ½4 Kurbanova DagmaraLAT0
61
93068
Matevosyan KristinaARM0 1 - 0 Golubeva MarijaLAT0
51
93868
Matisone DanaLAT0 0 - 12 Sucikova KatarinaSVK0
75
92961
Hohluka ArinaLAT16543 0 - 13 Nieto Asencio Mari CarmenESP1764
53
927
WIMTsatsalashvili KetiGEO22557 1 - 0 WFMNi ViktorijaLAT2151
14
9816
WFMEric JovanaSRB21375 0 - 15 WIMSkinke KatrinaLAT2200
10

Player details for LAT

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.wew-weKrtg+/-
Hohluks Aleksandrs 2085 LAT Rp:2120 Pts. 4,5
118FMBulanov Dmitri2393BLR6,0s 00,14-0,1415-2,10
293Pelagalli Marco1836ITA2,0w 10,810,19152,85
338Pomaro Alberto2284ITA5,0s 00,24-0,2415-3,60
4101Palmitessa Andrea0ITA3,0w 1
546Kourousis Epaminondas2237GRE4,5s 10,300,701510,50
633Stankovic Milos2306SRB5,0w 10,220,781511,70
729Janev Tihomir2322BUL6,0s 00,20-0,2015-3,00
840Gevorgyan David2274ARM5,0w 00,25-0,2515-3,75
950Ollier Pablo2226FRA4,5s ½0,310,19152,85
Meskovs Nikita 2221 LAT Rp:2184 Pts. 5,0
181Gouliaros-Antoniadis Alexandro1858GRE4,0s 10,900,10151,50
24CMPopilski Gil2392ISR8,0w ½0,270,23153,45
38FMStrzemiecki Zbigniew2314POL6,5s ½0,370,13151,95
457Tal Eyal2028ISR3,5w 00,75-0,7515-11,25
567Kokotovic Aleksandar1967BIH3,5s 10,810,19152,85
612FMKovalev Vladislav2307BLR5,0w ½0,380,12151,80
763Franciosi Fausto1993ITA4,0s 10,790,21153,15
813FMStella Andrea2301ITA5,5w 00,39-0,3915-5,85
948Ten Hertog Hugo2108NED5,0s ½0,65-0,1515-2,25
Serdjuks Julians 0 LAT Rp:1302 Pts. 2,5
156Shabanov Nurlan1952AZE5,0w 0
288Fridgeirsson Dagur Andri1775ISL4,0s 0
398Altini Ruggiero0ITA3,5w 0
4102Della Sala Bruno0ITA3,0s 0
5107Giammaria Alessandro0ITA0,5w 1
6109Gjika Gent0ALB2,0s 1
7113Murdochy Shivan0SCO3,0w ½
870Velioniskis Robertas1873LTU4,5s 0
996Torrent Casado Marc1614AND3,0w 0
Zalitis Arturs-Aleksis 0 LAT Rp:1721 Pts. 4,5
160Real Thibault1913BEL4,5w 0
292Uusitupa Antti1760FIN4,0s ½
379Binder Moriz1832AUT3,5w 0
4105Donati Marco0ITA2,5s 0
5104Di Paolantonio Leonardo0ITA2,5w 1
670Velioniskis Robertas1873LTU4,5s 1
776Santeramo Domenico1852ITA4,0w ½
867Reale Simone1879ITA3,5s 1
952Dalnodar Bernhard1978AUT4,5w ½
Serdjuks Makss 0 LAT Rp:1542 Pts. 4,0
144Formento Paolo1801ITA4,0s 0
270Bicer Sena Aksel0FIN2,5w 1
350Markoja Boris1774SLO4,5s 0
466Andreev Petr0RUS3,5w 0
574Cucinotta Alessandro0ITA4,0s 1
661Ferraguti Francesco1662ITA4,0s ½
755Zito Riccardo1735ITA3,5w 1
831Zamengo Fulvio1887ITA4,0w ½
943Martins David Pires1802POR5,0s 0
Tokranovs Dmitrijs 0 LAT Rp:1223 Pts. 4,5
138Decrop Hendrik0BEL4,5s 0
2-bye- --- 1
335Carabello Daniele0ITA3,5w 0
448Kalinouski Siarhei0BLR5,0s 0
554Lukic Lazar0MNE3,5w 1
642Gesyan Suren0ARM5,0s ½
733Brcar Matej0SLO4,0w 1
816Salagran Ferragut Guillem1725ESP4,5s 0
927Akhundov Shamshad0AZE3,5w 1
Limanovska Elizabete 0 LAT Rp:1120 Pts. 3,5
111Acimovic Gorica0SRB4,5s ½
249Moshou Alexia0GRE6,0w 0
321Cabrera Valverde Cristina0ESP5,0s 0
457Sarjanovic Andjela0SRB4,0w 0
547Martella Laura0ITA1,0s 1
651Navas Cervera Anabel0ESP4,0w 1
715Binder Shiri0ITA3,0s ½
865Valeva Ana0BUL4,0s 0
920Butvilaite Berta Reja0LTU3,5w ½
Golubeva Marija 0 LAT Rp:1277 Pts. 3,5
19Schnegg Anna-Lena1814AUT5,0w 0
22WFMHaussernot Cecile1995FRA7,5w ½
379Suntharalingam Jarani0NOR4,0s 0
459Koloditsova Renata0SVK4,0s 0
578Shepherd Katherine M0ENG3,0w 0
669Mills Captiva0SCO2,0s 1
773Principi Carlotta0ITA3,0s 1
880Thode Gilda0SUI3,5w 1
968Matevosyan Kristina0ARM4,5s 0
Kurbanova Dagmara 0 LAT Rp:1557 Pts. 4,5
120Dadello Aleksandra1731POL5,5s 0
230Bulmaga Elena1657MDA6,0w 0
374Ramundi Claudia0ITA2,0s 1
482Zorko Zoja0SLO4,0w ½
539Fuskova Martina1507CZE4,0s 1
637Cirlig Ioana-Andreea1558ROU4,0w 0
728Kakutia Ada1686GEO4,5s 1
84Bezkorovaina Marija1871UKR5,0w ½
936Boyarchenko Vlada1606LUX4,5s ½
Matisone Dana 0 LAT Rp:1026 Pts. 1,5
129Fragkou Eleni1865GRE6,5s 0
251Rykala Monika1682POL4,0w 0
359Fuschillo Maria0ITA1,5s ½
450Hansen Erle Andrea1686NOR4,5s 0
549Balzano Filli1727ITA3,0w 0
6-bye- --- 1
776Tarmastin Laura0AUT4,0w 0
867Leonardi Caterina0SLO3,0s 0
975Sucikova Katarina0SVK3,0w 0
Hohluka Arina 1654 LAT Rp:1548 Pts. 3,0
125Perera Borrego Mariela1969ESP5,5w 00,14-0,1415-2,10
242Soylemez Cansu1879TUR3,5s 00,22-0,2215-3,30
369Popadic Milica0BIH3,0w 0
467Aguiar Marta Cristina1418POR2,5s 10,800,20153,00
572Venturelli Miriam0ITA2,5w 1
648Fransson Angelina1844SWE5,0s ½0,250,25153,75
738Messina Roberta1900ITA5,0w ½0,190,31154,65
841Salido Polo Veronica1880ESP5,0s 00,21-0,2115-3,15
953Nieto Asencio Mari Carmen1764ESP4,0w 00,35-0,3515-5,25
WIM Skinke Katrina 2200 LAT Rp:2245 Pts. 6,0
137Misovic Sanja1943MNE3,0s 10,820,18152,70
225Tanacs Anna2073HUN5,0w 10,670,33154,95
35WFMRepina Varvara2264RUS6,0s 00,41-0,4115-6,15
423Richard Emma2091FRA5,0w 10,650,35155,25
521WFMSemenova Elena2115RUS6,5s 00,62-0,6215-9,30
627Braggaar Leonore2043NED5,0w 10,710,29154,35
73WIMPaikidze Nazi2298GEO6,0s 00,37-0,3715-5,55
822Iordanidou Zoi2115GRE4,0w 10,620,38155,70
916WFMEric Jovana2137SRB5,0s 10,590,41156,15
WFM Ni Viktorija 2151 LAT Rp:2198 Pts. 5,5
141Kaya Emel1909TUR3,5s 10,800,20153,00
22WGMVojinovic Jovana2341MNE5,5w 00,25-0,2515-3,75
333Zvarikova Alexandra1984SVK4,5s 10,720,28154,20
427Braggaar Leonore2043NED5,0w 10,650,35155,25
55WFMRepina Varvara2264RUS6,0s 10,350,65159,75
629Hortensius Lisa2033NED4,5w 10,660,34155,10
720Agrest Inna2120SWE6,5s 00,54-0,5415-8,10
821WFMSemenova Elena2115RUS6,5w ½0,55-0,0515-0,75
97WIMTsatsalashvili Keti2255GEO8,0s 00,36-0,3615-5,40
Advertisement