13º Abierto Infantil de Ajedrez "Ribera del Ebro - Alfaro" (Categoría B)

Last update 17.01.2017 07:38:23, Creator: federación riojana de ajedrez,Last Upload: jesus garcia valer

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list of players, Statistics, Playing schedule
Ranking crosstable after Round 10, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10/12 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgsexTypClub/City
1Alduan Ibiricu MartinESP0U08Club Ajedrez Alfaro
2Argaiz Ruiz VictorESP0U08Club Ajedrez Alfaro
3Benito Provenza HadaESP0wU10Club Ajedrez Alfaro
4Capitan Begueria HectorESP0U08Club Ajedrez Alfaro
5Carracedo Linacero AlejandroESP0U10Club Ajedrez Alfaro
6Carvajal Costa DanielESP0U10Club Ajedrez Alfaro
7Castillo Guerrero AimarESP0U10Club Ajedrez Alfaro
8Chivite Alvero BrunoESP0U10Club Ajedrez Alfaro
9Contreras Saenz TelmaESP0wU12Club Ajedrez Alfaro
10Costoso Viñas AimarESP0U10Club Ajedrez Alfaro
11De Pablo Blanco DiegoESP0U10Club Ajedrez Alfaro
12Docampo Fuertes Marcelo IñakiESP0U10Club Ajedrez Alfaro
13Embid Bayo AnaESP0wU10Club Ajedrez Alfaro
14Embid Bayo CarlaESP0wU08Club Ajedrez Alfaro
15Fadrique Martinez IkerESP0U08Club Ajedrez Alfaro
16Falcón Ibañez SaraiESP0wU08Club Ajedrez Alfaro
17Garcia Martinez IkerESP0U08Club Ajedrezx Alfaro
18Garcia Suelves CintaESP0wU08ClubAjedrez Alfaro
19Gil Remacha EmmaESP0wU10Club Ajedrez Alfaro
20Gonzalez Davila Jose KrefESP0U06Club Ajedrez Alfaro
21Hidalgo Marine OriolESP0U08Club Ajedrez Alfaro
22Jimenez Jimenez JuanESP0U12Club Ajedrez Alfaro
23Lacal Ip NicolásESP0U10Club Ajedrez alfaro
24Leon Muro GonzaloESP0U10Club Ajedrez Alfaro
25Leon Muro MateoESP0U08Club Ajedrez Alfaro
26Martinez Malumbres PabloESP0U10Club Ajedrez Alfaro
27Martinez Perez CarminaESP0wU06Club Ajedrez Alfaro
28Martinez Perez MateoESP0U08Club Ajedrez Alfaro
29Martinez Tapiaca PalomaESP0wU10Club Ajedrez Alfaro
30Melgarejo Cerqueira AmandaESP0wU08Club Ajedrez alfaro
31Melgarejo Cerqueira Mei YingESP0wU08Club Ajedrez Alfaro
32Moral Lozano VictorESP0U10Club Ajedrez Alfaro
33Olivan Tejedor SilvioESP0U08Club Ajedrez Alfaro
34Ortega Martinez JavierESP0U10Club Ajedrez Alfaro
35Perez Martinez-Losa IsabelESP0wU10Club Ajedrez Alfaro
36Provedo Calvo PaulaESP0wU10Club Ajedrez Alfaro
37Rivera Jaramillo Jerry VicenteESP0U10Club Ajedrez Alfaro
38Saenz-Lopez Jimenez MarcosESP0U10Club Ajedrez Alfaro
39Santamaria Garbayo AlejandroESP0U08Club Ajedrez Alfaro
40Solana Yanguas LucasESP0U10Club Ajedrez Alfaro
41Sánchez Pérez MarioESP0U10Club Ajedrez Alfaro
42Toledo Arnedo AlexESP0U08Club Ajedrez Alfaro
43Topuria NicolasESP0U12Club Ajedrez Alfaro
44Turlan Delgado AdrianESP0U12Club Ajedrez Alfaro
45Turlan Delgado MarioESP0U08Club Ajedrez Alfaro
46Jimenez Salvador HugoESP0U06Club Ajedrez Alfaro
Advertisement
Advertisement