Logged on: Gast
Servertime 08.05.2024 07:32:58
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
Mikhail Tal memorial 2017 ''C" 1650
Posledná aktualizácia 05.03.2017 13:21:16, Creator/Last Upload: Riga Chess federation
Search for player
Hladaj
Štartová listina
č.
T
Meno
FideID
FED
Elo
pohlavie
Typ
Klub
1
I
Petrovska Arina
11604476
LAT
1641
w
U14
Riga Chess school
2
I
Slobodjans Mitrofans
11609788
LAT
1632
Riga
3
I
Alainis Artis
11609095
LAT
1580
U16
Riga Chess school
4
I
Silmalis Janis
11602813
LAT
1571
S50
Riga
5
Labanauskas Dovydas
12814903
LTU
1547
U12
Shaulai
6
I
Zags Tomass
11611170
LAT
1532
U16
Riga Chess school
7
I
Alekseev Ilia
11609001
LAT
1528
U18
Riga
8
I
Leontyev Alexey
11613521
LAT
1519
U20
Saulkrasti
9
I
Tihomirovs Andris
11607815
LAT
1518
Riga
10
I
Atte Rebeka
11609141
LAT
1507
w
U18
Riga Chess school
11
I
Mjatezs Ivans
11609192
LAT
1497
U12
Riga Chess school
12
I
Pabriks Hauke Namejs
11612738
LAT
1496
U18
Jurmala
13
I
Jurksta Jurgis
11612134
LAT
1494
Riga
14
I
Neimanis Gints
11611243
LAT
1484
Ogre
15
I
Vissarionovs Artjoms
11604956
LAT
1484
U12
Riga Chess school
16
Burenkovs Dmitrijs
11612096
LAT
1456
Riga
17
I
Aizstrauts Arturs
11606835
LAT
1450
U16
Riga Chess school
18
Makarov Gleb
4507088
EST
1441
U12
Kohtla-Jarve Kalev
19
I
Napins Vadims
11617659
LAT
1435
S65
Riga
20
I
Rupais Gustavs
11614854
LAT
1427
U10
Balozi
21
II
Kuklins Martins
11606932
LAT
1419
U12
Riga
22
II
Pabriks Artis
11613629
LAT
1412
S50
Jurmala
23
I
Strods Kristaps Reinis
11608625
LAT
1403
U14
Riga Chess school
24
II
Rupais Emils
11616547
LAT
1391
Balozi
25
Rudnik Viktoria
4507657
EST
1391
w
U12
Kohtla-Jarve Kalev
26
I
Harlinskis Viktors
11613688
LAT
1374
S50
Sigulda
27
I
Vingris Mikelis
11611731
LAT
1364
U08
Riga Chess school
28
Sviridov Leon
54191599
RUS
1329
U10
Moscow
29
II
Harlamovs Daniils
11613556
LAT
1310
U08
Jurmala
30
I
Lokastovs Daniils
11607459
LAT
1276
U14
Riga Chess school
31
I
Dundurs Henriks
11611472
LAT
1264
U14
Riga Chess school
32
I
Ivanova Katrina Telma
11609125
LAT
1252
w
U16
Riga Chess school
33
II
Francs Marats
11615451
LAT
1216
U10
Olaine
34
Girkantas Jogaila
12828114
LTU
1207
U10
Shaulai
35
Kuchuhidze Marika
11614161
LAT
1195
w
U18
Ventspils
36
Andrasunaite Rusne
12821713
LTU
1188
w
U12
Shaulai
37
I
Micko Leonids
11607521
LAT
1139
U14
Riga
38
I
Kipluka Anna Krista
11609109
LAT
1133
w
U12
Riga Chess school
39
Kudriavtseva Mariia
24233897
RUS
1100
w
U10
Moscow
40
III
Dankovs Ruslans
11617870
LAT
1650
Jurmala
41
III
Dmitricenko Kirils
11617888
LAT
1650
Riga
42
III
Dzerelis Johans Filips
11617861
LAT
1650
Jurmala
43
III
Pucens Gustavs
11617900
LAT
1650
Jurmala
44
II
Arums Juris
11615028
LAT
0
Riga
45
II
Rykova Marina
34252304
RUS
0
St. Petersburg
46
II
Smirnovs Aleksandrs
11616911
LAT
0
U14
Jurmala
47
Gulayev Alexander
11613572
LAT
0
Riga
48
Hudilainen Mihhail
4510372
EST
0
U10
49
Leontjeva Aleksandra
4510208
EST
0
w
U10
Kohtla-Jarve Kalev
50
Panfilova Jelizaveta
4510178
EST
0
w
U10
51
Taranov Mihhail
4510550
EST
0
U10
Kohtla-Jarve Kalev
52
Vaivads Maris
11617683
LAT
0
U12
Adazi
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Tiráž