Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Mikhail Tal Memorial 2017 blitz 03.03.

Ostatnia aktualizacja strony03.03.2017 21:24:53, Creator/Last Upload: riga chess federation

Wynik końcowy po 11 rundach

M-sceSNrNazwiskotypsexFedRgKlub/miastoPkt TB 1  TB 2  TB 3 Krtg+/-
15GMShirov AlexeiLAT2624Riga9,565,579,527642041,0
23GMKovalenko IgorLAT2665Riga8,566,080,526992018,8
38GMFridman DanielGER2568Bochum8,564,578,026352025,2
49GMJumabayev RinatKAZ25668,563,078,026132021,2
514GMAleksandrov AleksejBLR2529Minsk8,561,074,025632018,6
626IMKollars DmitrijU18GER24438,559,573,525452036,8
711IMMeskovs NikitaLAT2561Riga8,064,078,026132022,4
81GMLaznicka ViktorCZE27068,063,077,0254220-24,6
919GMLadva OttomarU20EST25148,062,076,02473207,0
1015GMGleizerov EvgenyS50RUS25288,060,074,025492013,6
1128Bogdanov EgorUKR24308,055,567,5235420-11,2
1212GMNeiksans ArtursLAT2549Riga7,568,583,025782017,4
132GMBok BenjaminNED2665Olanda7,568,083,0261020-4,6
147GMGunina ValentinawRUS2595Moscow7,566,580,5254920-3,6
1517GMVan Wely LoekNED2521Tilburg7,566,079,026152037,2
1610GMGlud Jakob VangDEN25627,564,079,52537201,8
174GMOnischuk VladimirUKR26297,562,575,5248020-22,4
1825GMStarostits IlmarsLAT2447Rezekne7,561,073,524262011,4
1927GMSolodovnichenko YuriUKR24407,560,074,5239320-0,8
206GMHansen EricCAN26067,560,073,0244320-29,2
2132NMNikolajev DenisLAT2400Riga7,558,571,0233620-5,6
2221FMEsipenko AndreyU16RUS24897,557,070,5240720-1,2
2323GMStocek JiriCZE24797,555,568,0233820-12,2
2483Nasibullin IskanderU18RUS20767,549,059,521752045,2
2516GMIsmagambetov AnuarKAZ25247,064,078,02502202,2
2613GMEhlvest JaanS50USA25367,064,077,5249720-3,4
2739FMGorodetzky DavidU18ISR23787,063,577,024562031,4
2885CMNogerbek KazybekU14KAZ20717,061,573,524002095,4
2943FMLavendelis EgonsLAT2338Riga7,060,573,523952025,2
3034IMSveshnikov VladimirLAT2394Riga7,058,071,02369201,8
3122GMSveshnikov EvgenyS65RUS2488Riga7,055,569,0234420-25,0
3229IMPanchenko DmitryRUS2429Puschino7,055,568,0235320-10,8
3340NMReimanis RitvarsLAT2370Liepaja7,055,568,0226420-19,8
3418IMShevchenko KirillU16UKR25167,055,567,5229720-42,0
3547FMShishkov AndreiEST23267,055,067,52284204,8
3633IMCarlstedt JonathanGER23947,055,067,0231820-3,0
3737FMSylvan JacobDEN2392Nordkalotten7,055,067,0231220-7,6
3835FMBoe MadsDEN23947,054,568,0227320-23,0
3931IMKrupenski JuriEST24137,054,066,0232320-16,0
4056Dubrovin RobertEST2234Tallinn7,051,062,5220420-3,8
4154GMShvyrjov IgorS50EST22577,045,558,5207020-31,6
4244IMSmirnov ArtemRUS23336,560,572,523692020,6
4346FMMustaps MatissLAT2327Riga6,560,073,5224120-13,2
4438GMZhukova NataliawUKR23876,559,572,0228920-15,0
4548Kiltti JyrkiFIN2299Tampere6,555,068,5223920-9,8
4645IMBarskij VladimirRUS23276,555,067,0216120-33,4
4753FMVovk IljaEST2258Tallinn6,555,066,5219020-9,0
4858NMIndricans OlgertsLAT2225Rezekne6,554,567,0217620-3,4
4961Chukavin KirillU16EST2215Tallinn6,554,066,02184201,4
5051FMShulman VladlenS50LAT2261Riga6,553,566,5216220-22,0
5142IMBerzinsh RolandLAT2338Ropazi6,553,066,0221620-24,8
5250FMSolys LaimutisS50LTU22816,552,564,5220020-15,4
53103Shirshov NikolayU16RUS19826,552,564,022022059,6
5489MKZenchanka PavelU16BLR2049Minsk6,552,562,021362041,4
5569FMKrustkalns KristapsLAT2149Carnikava6,552,064,02147209,2
5636FMBernotas ArtursLAT2392Riga6,551,564,0218420-46,8
5778MKAuzins ArtisLAT2093Riga6,549,057,521302023,0
5875FMPercivaldi MartinU18DEN20996,060,572,023512072,2
59112Thogersen RasmusU20DEN19306,058,571,023552097,4
6067NMKretainis KristapsLAT2157Riga6,057,570,022192024,8
6159IMSotsky AlexanderS50RUS2222St.Petersburg6,057,068,52199201,8
6260Orndahl MarkusSWE22206,056,568,52208202,8
6370Olkhovskiy AlexanderRUS2130St. Petersburg6,054,066,021412012,8
6480NMStasans AivarsS50LAT2087Riga Chess school6,054,064,520902012,8
6565WGMBerzina IlzewLAT2174Riga6,052,063,5212520-7,0
6688Blauhut HolgerGER2052Fredrikstad6,052,062,020812021,8
6779FMJacobsen Mikkel ManosriU18DEN20926,051,061,02094209,0
6891FMOlsen Filip BoeU14DEN20396,050,062,5205320-6,2
6995MKIndricans VadimsLAT2023Riga6,050,060,522062044,2
7041FMKristensen Kaare HoveS50DEN2361Nordkalotten6,049,562,0202320-64,4
7174Gorodetzky MatanU14ISR21236,049,059,52098202,4
7299MKBekasovs RihardsU16LAT2004Riga6,048,559,521042022,0
73116MKIsakovs JanisS50LAT1900Ventspils6,047,558,021212045,8
7487Kovalevsky StanislavU18BLR2066Minsk6,047,556,0192620-13,4
75102NMDaudzvardis JanisS65LAT1984Ogre6,046,557,5198220-3,4
76121Zhukov AntonU14RUS1886Moscow6,046,056,519862027,6
77100FMBjerre JonasU14DEN19935,560,072,522912066,8
7873FMThybo Jesper SondergaardU18DEN21235,557,068,021602016,2
7949IMKashtanov RuslanRUS2291St.Petersburg5,556,568,5216020-31,2
8071MKZhuravlev StepanU16RUS2127Serpuhov5,555,066,522382032,6
8172Poleshchuk DmitriyBLR2124Minsk5,555,066,022012020,8
8264Ulasevich SergeiBLR2178Minsk5,554,066,0212820-7,2
83140MKMitskevich YauheniyaU16wBLR1762Minsk5,552,061,021002066,2
8476MKBaliasnyj TimurS50LTU20955,550,561,52092207,4
8586NMSemjonovs IljaU16LAT2070Riga5,550,560,02038209,8
86122Kali YelimzhanU12KAZ18775,550,061,520972048,0
8781CMSanz Losada VictorianoESP20855,550,061,02059204,4
88113MKGudovskis KonstantinsLAT1927Riga5,550,060,020412036,0
8924IMKarttunen MikaFIN24535,549,563,5209420-74,4
9092Nakhodkin GennadiyS50RUS2038St. Petersburg5,549,061,521032010,0
91149AGMNaumovich YaroslavU12BLR16155,549,060,020422088,0
9230NMPutka VernersLAT2416Ogre5,548,559,5203320-81,8
9368Petrov DmitriU20EST21535,547,558,5200720-31,6
9494Gasik PiotrS65POL20255,545,558,0185420-42,8
9598Tsaruk MaksimU12BLR2011Svetlogorsk5,545,057,0199820-5,8
96137Pedmanson AlbertU10EST1774Tartu5,544,552,019032036,8
9790Martynov AlexanderRUS2043St.Peterburg5,544,055,0199420-21,2
9896Kaatiala PekkaS50FIN20175,543,554,0192520-26,8
99104MKZemba ViktorsLAT1976Ogre5,542,554,0189620-25,8
100108IVilums AldisLAT1942Ikskile5,541,052,0182820-29,4
10163WFMChernyak ViktoriaU20wRUS2180St. Petersburg5,056,068,5210720-9,4
10257MKAgafonov YuriS50LAT2231Baltezers5,054,566,0206120-39,4
10355WIMGevorgyan MariawARM22505,052,063,0196020-74,2
104101CMAkhmedinov SatbekU12KAZ19915,050,562,020822014,8
10582IMMalinin YuriS50RUS2077Slanci5,050,561,0189720-32,8
106131MKGolubovskis MaksimsU14LAT1817Riga5,050,060,519832046,4
107111MKKazmins GirtsLAT1930Riga5,049,060,0191820-5,6
108130CMAnsat AldiyarU10KAZ18175,049,059,019312020,6
10952MKGluhovsky MarkRUS2261Moscow5,048,561,0201120-60,4
110135Silich YahorU12BLR1792Vitebsk5,048,055,519192036,2
11162FMBente BjoernGER21835,046,057,0191820-58,2
112125IRucs AndrisLAT1864Priekulu novads5,046,055,51853203,8
113128MKMaklakova NellijawLAT1822Riga5,045,555,0178720-6,0
114132IZarovs AleksandrsU18LAT1809Riga5,045,555,0168820-6,8
115124Pidluznij GlebU10LTU1873Klaipeda5,044,553,0184020-2,2
116110FMTishova SvetlanaU18wRUS19305,044,054,5173520-29,8
117120Skladtshikov AndreiU18EST1889Kohtla-Jarve Kalev5,044,054,0172220-32,6
11893WFMGorozhankina JuliawRUS20365,043,054,5192420-36,4
119117MKMikenas LaimutisS50LTU1893Rokiskis5,043,054,5183420-15,8
120118WCMKakulidis EllenU20wDEN18905,039,049,0174720-38,4
12197MKJazdanovs AleksandrsU14LAT2011Riga5,038,548,5172420-50,8
12266FMShlyakhetsky VladimirISR2171Ashdod4,557,067,5215720-2,8
123105Obolonin FilippU20EST19634,551,562,52027206,4
124129MKZiedins RobertsU18LAT1819Riga Chess school4,550,561,018852020,4
125107MKAntonivs VladislavsU16LAT1952Riga Chess school4,550,560,520272010,4
126115IVambuts RaimondsLAT1913Riga4,550,062,01968208,4
127126IGolsta MadaraU14wLAT1855Riga Chess school4,550,061,019762022,4
128109Pleshkov MikhailS50RUS19394,549,059,5195440-2,4
12984MKBadelka OlgaU16wBLR2075Minsk4,549,058,5193420-24,8
130143WCMKairbekova AminaU12wKAZ16694,546,556,01711209,8
131123FMOzolins ArisS50LAT1875Liepaja4,545,556,0183520-10,4
132147IPakalns Raivis KristiansU16LAT1628Riga Chess school4,545,054,517982032,0
133106MKKrastins JurisLAT1958Jelgava4,543,554,0193220-14,6
134144IVernuks VjaceslavsS50LAT1668Ventspils4,543,054,01685200,6
135141IHorobrijs DaniilsU14LAT1761Daugavpils4,542,551,01808209,0
136136MKBryker OleksandrU16LAT1789Riga Chess school4,541,051,5172720-0,2
137114Timoshin AndreiU14EST19164,047,559,0188320-14,0
138139Andrijashkin DenissU12EST17644,047,055,018242013,6
139138Pedmanson HermanU12EST1767Tartu4,042,552,0172320-9,8
140134IMitenieks MatissLAT1795Priekulu novads4,041,551,0164020-30,2
141159IVambute DanaU16wLAT1525Riga4,041,550,016182015,8
142152IKrauze AndawLAT1608Skriveri4,041,549,5157720-11,4
143127ISenkans AntonsS65LAT1826Valmiera4,040,550,0156620-37,8
144177Nikitin Arseni EstU12EST04,040,049,01647
145174IAndryushin MaximLAT0Riga4,039,049,01604
146142IBurkevica IlzewLAT1673Kuldiga4,039,048,5155420-24,8
147151IVingris JanisLAT1609Riga4,039,047,5151220-26,2
148156IZhuravlev IgnatU14RUS1548Serpuhov4,039,046,515352019,0
149165IVingris MikelisU08LAT1358Riga Chess school4,038,046,516532038,6
150166Sviridov LeonU10RUS13304,037,545,014794055,6
151158IStrods Kristaps ReinisU14LAT1530Riga Chess school4,037,045,0147820-22,8
152170Levchenko MarinaU10wEST12734,036,044,515912052,0
153160IBagirov EldarS50LAT1517Liepaja4,035,043,0143820-4,8
154153IVidrikis AnsisS65LAT1578Valmiera4,033,540,5137020-25,6
15577FMRakesh Kumar JenaU16IND2094Odisha3,556,067,522982038,8
156133Fridrihsons EdvardsLAT1796Ogre3,543,051,0162720-38,8
157148IVitins JanisLAT1623Sigulda3,541,550,51701208,2
158164IZags TomassU16LAT1382Riga Chess school3,540,550,017122046,4
159145IGolsta RamonaU14wLAT1647Riga Chess school3,537,044,5139720-57,6
160169Bitkova ElizavettaU14wEST12883,536,043,514742022,6
161163Makarau YauheniU14BLR1386Minsk3,534,541,5138420-5,8
162146IVisnevskis ValdisS50LAT1633Kekava3,043,552,5160120-1,4
163161Glukhovskiy MatveyU14RUS15083,041,549,0154720-1,0
164155Fridensteins-Bridins AtisU14LAT1556Riga Chess school3,041,050,0153220-20,4
165157ITamanis AnzelmsS65LAT1545Valmiera3,037,544,0147820-21,0
166168IGrickus AndrisU14LAT1297Riga Chess school3,036,043,01448204,4
167154IMarciulionis RolandasS50LTU1572Rokiskis3,035,543,5133520-66,6
168172Anis DinaraU12wEST11243,035,045,514702041,6
169171IMarciulionis RobertasU14LTU1166Rokiskis3,033,040,014032029,6
170162Neimanis GintsLAT1467Ogre3,031,538,0129620-57,4
171173IIKipluka Anna KristaU12wLAT1122Riga Chess school3,029,536,0127720-2,4
172150IIvanovs ViktorsS50LAT1614Riga2,540,550,5155820-27,6
173175IIHermanis AtisU12LAT02,532,539,01349
174176Hudilainen MihhailU10EST02,033,041,01222
175167IMagone AndrisS65LAT1305Valmiera2,031,038,5109420-46,8
176178Panfilova JelizavetaU10wEST01,531,039,01068
17720IMKrivonosov OlegS50LAT2504Daugavpils0,031,538,50200,0
119MKSinauridze SimonsU18LAT1889Riga0,031,538,50200,0

Uwagi:
TB 1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
TB 2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
TB 3: Performance (variable with parameter)

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 25.07.2020 21:21
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use