Br. | | | Ime | RtgI | RtgN | spol | Typ | Sk. | Klub/Grad |
1 | | GM | Suba Mihai | 2540 | 2515 | | Vet. | | Alfas del Pi |
2 | | GM | Cifuentes Parada Roberto | 2539 | 2529 | | | | Euskadi |
3 | | GM | Arizmendi Martinez Julen Luis | 2528 | 2526 | | | | Alfas del Pi |
4 | | GM | Cabrera Pino Alexis | 2527 | 2527 | | | | Mislata |
5 | | GM | Plaskett Harold James | 2495 | 2473 | | | | |
6 | | IM | Giaccio Alfredo | 2482 | 2467 | | | | Murcia |
7 | | IM | Garcia Roman Daniel | 2464 | 2428 | | | | Mislata |
8 | | IM | Campos Gambuti Luis Maria | 2439 | 2424 | | | | Enric Valor |
9 | | IM | Granero Roca Antonio | 2433 | 2416 | | | | Alfas del Pi |
10 | | GM | Komljenovic Davorin | 2431 | 2427 | | Vet. | | |
11 | | IM | Camarena Gimenez Rufino | 2402 | 2363 | | | | Xeraco |
12 | | IM | Dolezal Cristian | 2391 | 2374 | | | | Silla |
13 | | IM | Alvarez Ibarra Rafael | 2384 | 2358 | | | | C. Mercantil Castellon |
14 | | FM | Alonso Arburu Juan Ignacio | 2365 | 2355 | | | | Euskadi |
15 | | FM | Clement Gomez Jose Antonio | 2358 | 2334 | | | | Enric Valor |
16 | | FM | Cruz-Lopez Claret Carlos | 2336 | 2310 | | | | Euskadi |
17 | | FM | Pallardo Lozoya Jose Vicente | 2335 | 2296 | | | | Alaquas |
18 | | IM | Toledano Llinares Juan Antº | 2323 | 2298 | | | | Alzira |
19 | | | Torres Sanchez Jose | 2322 | 2283 | | | | Burjassot |
20 | | FM | Castella Garcia Fausto | 2320 | 2284 | | | | Xeraco |
21 | | FM | Cano Sanchez Josue | 2308 | 2299 | | | | Murcia |
22 | | FM | Gupta Milon | 2301 | 0 | | | | Solingen (Alemania) |
23 | | | Sanchez Corujo Jose | 2274 | 2238 | | | | Xativa |
24 | | | Ibañez Aullana Jose Ramon | 2273 | 2256 | | | | Alzira |
25 | | | Astasio Lopez David | 2273 | 2248 | | | | Euskadi |
26 | | | Buenafe Moya Javier | 2267 | 2225 | | | | Quart |
27 | | | Fernandez Gil Marco Antonio | 2263 | 2229 | | | | Eva-Manises |
28 | | FM | Nava Pereda Carlos | 2258 | 2264 | | | | |
29 | | | Cantero Navarro Antonio | 2248 | 2217 | | | | Capablanca |
30 | | | Galvan Huaraca Jesus | 2247 | 2220 | | | | Silla |
31 | | | Bermejo Martinez Jorge | 2240 | 2206 | | | | Dama Roja |
32 | | | Celaya Tapiz Jose Maria | 2239 | 2228 | | | | Capablanca |
33 | | | Fernandez-Diaz Mascort Miguel | 2203 | 2191 | | | | SCC Sabadell |
34 | | | Diez Fraile David | 2203 | 2185 | | | | Vizcaya |
35 | | FM | Carbonell Bofill Carlos Eloy | 2203 | 2173 | | | | Silla |
36 | | | Iniguez Castrillon Elias | 2192 | 2145 | | | | Capablanca |
37 | | | Muñoz Orts German | 2190 | 2152 | | | | Burjassot |
38 | | | Cruz Lledo Pablo | 2190 | 2139 | | S-14 | | Alcoy |
39 | | | Gamez Cenzano Andres | 2180 | 2220 | | | | |
40 | | | Sanchez Devesa Antoni | 2173 | 2187 | | | | SCC Sabadell |
41 | | | Salcedo Tornero Pablo | 2163 | 2193 | | | | Madrid |
42 | | | Garcia Amoros Pablo | 2152 | 2104 | | | | Xativa |
43 | | | Bendayan Claros Aaron | 2151 | 2126 | | S-18 | | Alicante |
44 | | | Megias Chafer Alejandro | 2138 | 2107 | | | | Xativa |
45 | | | Casero Alcañiz Pablo | 2133 | 2030 | | | | R |
46 | | | Monmeneu Chulia Victor | 2131 | 2099 | | | | Ateneo Maritimo |
47 | | | Vilanova Corbi Jorge | 2124 | 2097 | | | | Cullera |
48 | | | Madero Sergio | 2123 | 2118 | | | | Cim |
49 | | | Martin Mesa Jose Maria | 2118 | 2094 | | | | UNED Segovia |
50 | | | Macelligott Gerard | 2115 | 0 | | | | Dublin Chess Club |
51 | | | Crecente Penalba Jose Manuel | 2106 | 2058 | | | | Gandia |
52 | | | Sanahuja Bardina Pere | 2099 | 2096 | | | | Sabadell |
53 | | | Mascarell Canet Ricardo | 2095 | 2082 | | | | Alicante |
54 | | | Lloret Climent Miguel | 2088 | 2033 | | | | La Vila |
55 | | | Cantero Ramon Eloy | 2078 | 2020 | | | | Alberic |
56 | | | Sanchez Carayol Jesus Carlos | 2072 | 2007 | | | | Ibi |
57 | | | Gimenez Sanchis Francisco Andr | 2065 | 2006 | | | | Val |
58 | | | Morato Tent Francisco | 2062 | 1956 | | | | Xabia |
59 | | | Orosa Martinez Victor | 2054 | 1986 | | S-18 | | Quart |
60 | | | Martinez Escandell Alfonso | 2049 | 1966 | | | | Alberic |
61 | | | Vedreño Rios Jose Vicente | 2048 | 1974 | | | | Cim |
62 | | | Arasa Bufi Pere | 2045 | 2106 | | | | SCC Sabadell |
63 | | | Cavero Cavero Daniel | 2044 | 1967 | | | | Xabia |
64 | | | Paya Prats Damian | 2042 | 1920 | | | | Val |
65 | | | Moreno Simo Javier | 2019 | 2007 | | | | Alicante |
66 | | | Nieto Tornero Jose | 2019 | 1957 | | | | Cim |
67 | | | Cabrera Tormo Federico | 1997 | 1981 | | Vet. | | Benimodo |
68 | | | Rodrigo Coll Carlos Jorge | 1994 | 1976 | | | | Quart |
69 | | | Redondo Flores David | 1993 | 1934 | | | | Quart |
70 | | | Morello Ostos Domingo | 1989 | 1921 | | | | Quart |
71 | | | Cortes Marti Javier | 1987 | 1998 | | | | Alberic |
72 | | | Gimenez Menchon Cesar | 1978 | 1913 | | S-18 | | Cim |
73 | | | Benedito Salavert Jaime | 1965 | 1903 | | | | Silla |
74 | | | Tormos Beltran Xavier | 1965 | 1890 | | | | Benimodo |
75 | | | Rosello Huet Miguel Angel | 1964 | 1858 | | | | Xativa |
76 | | | Perez Garcia Jose Miguel | 1962 | 1922 | | | | C. Mercantil Castellon |
77 | | | Yafimchyk Pavel | 1942 | 1973 | | | | And |
78 | | | Sanz Garcia Roberto | 1942 | 1926 | | | | Xativa |
79 | | | Hannewald Anton | 1931 | 0 | | | | Solingen (Alemania) |
80 | | | Pradas Soria Ernesto | 1929 | 1806 | | | | Silla |
81 | | | Herrero Crespo Mercedes | 1926 | 1890 | w | | | Camp de Morvedre |
82 | | | Esquerdo Nogueroles Gaspar | 1917 | 1862 | | | | La Vila |
83 | | | Palacios Perez Jose Luis | 1916 | 1881 | | | | Zugzwang |
84 | | | Rubio Tent Francisco | 1904 | 1801 | | S-12 | | Alzira |
85 | | | Idelshon Garcia Jorge Francisc | 1899 | 1955 | | | | Xabia |
86 | | | Carbonell Vila Juan Luis | 1883 | 1784 | | Vet. | | Zugzwang |
87 | | | Ull Molina Cristian | 1872 | 1821 | | S-18 | | Alzira |
88 | | | Ramroth Hans Peter | 1857 | 1775 | | | | Moncada |
89 | | | Calderon Campos Jose Carlos | 1851 | 1802 | | | | Xativa |
90 | | | Albuixec Sanz Jorge | 1850 | 1781 | | | | Xativa |
91 | | | Fernandez Sanchez Vicente | 1850 | 1762 | | | | Val |
92 | | | Navarrete Espi Samuel | 1804 | 1748 | | S-12 | | Alicante |
93 | | | Serrano Wild Daniel | 1790 | 1794 | | | | Buñol |
94 | | | Garcia Picazo Rocio | 1717 | 1674 | w | S-18 | | Enric Valor |
95 | | | Cerda Collado Jose | 1601 | 1616 | | | | Zugzwang |
96 | | | Lloret Ramon Carles | 1514 | 1370 | | | | La Vila |
97 | | | Paris Turegano Javier | 0 | 1927 | | | | Burjassot |
98 | | | Marin Uriguen Erlantz | 0 | 1920 | | | | Cataluña |
99 | | | Martinez Perez Miguel M. | 0 | 1870 | | | | Xeresa |
100 | | | Bisbal Rueda Alberto | 0 | 1860 | | | | Alberic |
101 | | | Pla Pujante Alejandro | 0 | 1847 | | | | Xativa |
102 | | | Sanchis Hernandez Sergi | 0 | 1847 | | | | Alberic |
103 | | | Raga Alfaro Hector | 0 | 1844 | | | | Silla |
104 | | | Paya Orzaes Jose A. | 0 | 1808 | | | | Mad |
105 | | | Benet Muñoz Adolfo | 0 | 1790 | | | | Alberic |
106 | | | Ramirez Lomas Juan Carlos | 0 | 1774 | | | | Xativa |
107 | | | Egan Colm | 0 | 1740 | | | | Dublin Chess Club |
108 | | | Viudes Serra Aaron | 0 | 1627 | | | | La Vila |
109 | | | Ribera Cebolla Marc | 0 | 1538 | | S-12 | | Cullera |
110 | | | Guillem Mora Carlos | 0 | 1528 | | S-14 | | Cim |
111 | | | Brady Frank | 0 | 1512 | | | | Dublin Chess Club |
112 | | | Cabrera Nieto Sergio | 0 | 0 | | S-10 | | |
113 | | | Cuesta Amat David | 0 | 0 | | S-12 | | Benimodo |
114 | | | Domenech Briz Vicente | 0 | 0 | | S-12 | | Alberic |
115 | | | Domenech Sanz Vicente | 0 | 0 | | | | Alberic |
116 | | | Dominguez Gandia Miguel | 0 | 0 | | | | Alzira |
117 | | | Dominguez Sentandreu Vicente | 0 | 0 | | | | Xativa |
118 | | | Garcia Martin Javier | 0 | 0 | | | | Xativa |
119 | | | Garrido Richard | 0 | 0 | | S-12 | | Els Voltors |
120 | | | Lagardera Ventura José Luis | 0 | 0 | | | | Saiti |
121 | | | Lopez Palomar Jose | 0 | 0 | | | | Basilio |
122 | | | Marin Ves Juan Carlos | 0 | 0 | | | | Anna |
123 | | | Marin Ves Luis | 0 | 0 | | | | Anna |
124 | | | Martinez Cuquerella Jose Luis | 0 | 0 | | S-18 | | Alberic |
125 | | | Martinez Soriano Feliu | 0 | 0 | | | | Xativa |
126 | | | Mateu Torres Jose Ramon | 0 | 0 | | | | Alberic |
127 | | | Mendizabal González Amadeo | 0 | 0 | | | | |
128 | | | Mico Cebolla Albert | 0 | 0 | | S-14 | | Cullera |
129 | | | Molina Lopez Ximo | 0 | 0 | | | | Saiti |
130 | | | Moreno Vicente Jesus M | 0 | 0 | | S-14 | | |
131 | | | Navarrete Espí Ana | 0 | 0 | w | S-10 | | Alicante |
132 | | | Rodriguez Llorens Sergi | 0 | 0 | | S-12 | | Alberic |
133 | | | Rubio Tent Pedro | 0 | 0 | | S-12 | | Alzira |
134 | | | Sarria Navarro Josep | 0 | 0 | | S-12 | | Alberic |
135 | | | Soler Ferrero Pablo | 0 | 0 | | S-14 | | Els Voltors |
136 | | | Soler Llobell Jordi | 0 | 0 | | | | Dama Roja |
137 | | | Ull Molina Daniel | 0 | 0 | | S-14 | | Alzira |