Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 15:18:07
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
XII. Bancpost - A tournament
Last update 16.08.2009 14:44:14, Creator/Last Upload: Romanian Chess Federation (Licence 5)
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
FM
Baratosi Daniel
ROU
2413
Css Tg Mures
2
Vajda Albert
ROU
2196
Cs Caissa Miercurea Ciuc
3
Dicu Razvan-Stefan
ROU
2126
Cs Otopeni
4
Palamar Cristian
ROU
2105
Clubul Sportiv Otopeni
5
Dulman Egmond-Gabriel
ROU
2100
Csu Ploiesti
6
FM
Georgescu Gabriel-Ioan
ROU
2023
Acs De Sah Apa Nova Bucur
7
Szabo Zoltan
HUN
1988
UNGARIA
8
Andrei Gheorghe
ROU
1986
Cs Caissa Miercurea Ciuc
9
Vasile Teodora
ROU
1983
Clubul Sportiv Otopeni
10
Voda Costel
ROU
1979
Cs Caissa Miercurea Ciuc
11
Dobre Florin-Iulian
ROU
1969
Clubul Sportiv Otopeni
12
Kiraly Ferenc
AUT
1941
AUSTRIA
13
Adam Andrea
ROU
1916
Css Odorheiu Secuiesc
14
Osvath Zoltan
ROU
1903
Cs Sah Club Potaissa Turd
15
Costiuc Ioan
ROU
1892
Cs Sig-Mar Sighetu Marmat
16
Szebeni-Janosi Pal
ROU
1867
Cs Caissa Miercurea Ciuc
17
Zarnescu Marius
ROU
1856
Acs Realitatea Husi
18
Szakats Stefan
ROU
1854
Cs Caissa Miercurea Ciuc
19
Darvas Ignatie
ROU
1824
Cs Caissa Miercurea Ciuc
20
Cosmulescu Alexandru-Paul
ROU
1819
Clubul Central De Sah Buc
21
Tamas Szilard
ROU
1789
Cs Caissa Miercurea Ciuc
22
Ghinea Constantin
ROU
1786
Cs Caissa Miercurea Ciuc
23
Rosca Grigore
ROU
1738
Cs Sissa Constanta
24
Palamar Theodor
ROU
1725
Clubul Sportiv Otopeni
25
Egli Ioan
ROU
1715
Cs De Sah Lia Brasov
26
Filip Matei
ROU
1702
Clubul Sportiv Otopeni
27
I
Dombi Levente
ROU
685
Cs Caissa Miercurea Ciuc
28
I
Antal Istvan
ROU
600
Cs Crisul Oradea
29
II
Raduly Stefan
ROU
518
Acs Cavalerul Sf Gheorghe
30
Clotan Marius
ROU
401
Cs Caissa Miercurea Ciuc
31
Mitrescu Mircea
ROU
401
Cs Petrom Flacara Moreni
32
Szilveszter Sandor
ROU
401
Cs Lacul Ursu Sovata
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use