Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Kampionati Komb√ętar me skuadra 2016

Last update 17.10.2016 23:51:23, Creator/Last Upload: albanian chess federation

Team-Composition with round-results

  2. Butrinti (RtgAvg:2181, TB1: 15 / TB2: 0)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1IMMehmeti Dritan2428ALB47006001½11½½11½7,091904
2Mihasi Erald1845ALB47009020½½1,031708
3Mihasi Lime2039ALB470025211½10111½7,091720
4Oltian Vata2155ALB47013301100½114,571530
5Guxho Clirim2101ALB4700996½110111½6,081588

Player info

Mehmeti Dritan IM 2428 ALB Rp:2124
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
124WCMShabanaj Eglantina1952ALB1,0w 11
21Shpati Ted2058ALB5,0s ½1
352Salihaj Ferit0ALB2,5w 11
447Zenuni Petrit0ALB4,5s 11
518GMDervishi Erald2552ALB0,5w ½1
640FMRama Lorenc2295ALB3,5s ½1
735Veleshnja Zino2001ALB4,0w 11
813Bregu Riza1979ALB4,5s 11
931Pasko Llambi2302ALB6,5s ½4
Mihasi Erald 1845 ALB Rp:1583
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
125Shabanaj Saimir2100ALB8,5s 04
451Bajraktari Tahir0ALB1,5w ½4
930Pasku Sotir2024ALB5,0w ½3
Mihasi Lime 2039 ALB Rp:1940
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
127Hoxha Altin1865ALB4,5s 12
22WCMTuzi Bruna1825ALB1,0w 12
353Pustina Adrian2272ALB5,5s ½2
450Meta Bimi2033ALB1,0w 12
519GMDrasko Milan2455MNE6,5s 02
641Babamusta Elton0ALB3,5w 12
736Vito Ardian0ALB1,0s 12
814Koroveshi Klement0ALB4,5w 12
932Disha Besim2028ALB5,0w ½1
Oltian Vata 2155 ALB Rp:1632
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
23Kerciku Suzana1600ALB2,0s 13
354Bushi Edmond1971ALB0,0w 13
449Bajraktari Besnik0ALB2,0s 03
520FMAshiku Franc2329ALB6,5w 03
642AIMCerga Renis0ALB1,5s ½3
737Telegrafi Adi0ALB3,0w 13
815Beqiri Ferdinand1811ALB3,0s 13
Guxho Clirim 2101 ALB Rp:1781
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
128Sinoimeri Agim0ALB8,0w ½3
24Shuqja Klean1591ALB0,5w 14
357Bekurti Mehmet1966ALB0,5s 14
521IMSeitaj Ilir2374ALB8,5s 04
644Caushi Alket1795ALB3,0w 14
734Veleshnja Ajet1976ALB3,0s 14
816Kallari Emiliano0ALB5,0w 14
933Kola Elvis0ALB4,0s ½2

Board Pairings

Round 1 on 2016/10/08 at 16:00
Bo.5  ButrintiRtg-6  PartizaniRtg2½:1½
5.1IM
Mehmeti, Dritan
2428-WCM
Shabanaj, Eglantina
19521 - 0
5.2
Mihasi, Lime
2039-
Hoxha, Altin
18651 - 0
5.3
Guxho, Clirim
2101-
Sinoimeri, Agim
0½ - ½
5.4
Mihasi, Erald
1845-
Shabanaj, Saimir
21000 - 1
Round 2 on 2016/10/09 at 15:00
Bo.7  AkademiaRtg-5  ButrintiRtg½ :3½
2.1
Shpati, Ted
2058-IM
Mehmeti, Dritan
2428½ - ½
2.2WCM
Tuzi, Bruna
1825-
Mihasi, Lime
20390 - 1
2.3
Kerciku, Suzana
1600-
Oltian, Vata
21550 - 1
2.4
Shuqja, Klean
1591-
Guxho, Clirim
21010 - 1
Round 3 on 2016/10/10 at 16:00
Bo.5  ButrintiRtg-8  VelecikuRtg3½: ½
4.1IM
Mehmeti, Dritan
2428-
Salihaj, Ferit
01 - 0
4.2
Mihasi, Lime
2039-
Pustina, Adrian
2272½ - ½
4.3
Oltian, Vata
2155-
Bushi, Edmond
19711 - 0
4.4
Guxho, Clirim
2101-
Bekurti, Mehmet
19661 - 0
Round 4 on 2016/10/11 at 16:00
Bo.9  ValbonaRtg-5  ButrintiRtg1½:2½
3.1
Zenuni, Petrit
0-IM
Mehmeti, Dritan
24280 - 1
3.2
Meta, Bimi
2033-
Mihasi, Lime
20390 - 1
3.3
Bajraktari, Besnik
0-
Oltian, Vata
21551 - 0
3.4
Bajraktari, Tahir
0-
Mihasi, Erald
1845½ - ½
Round 5 on 2016/10/12 at 16:00
Bo.5  ButrintiRtg-1  NaftetariRtg½ :3½
3.1IM
Mehmeti, Dritan
2428-GM
Dervishi, Erald
2552½ - ½
3.2
Mihasi, Lime
2039-GM
Drasko, Milan
24550 - 1
3.3
Oltian, Vata
2155-FM
Ashiku, Franc
23290 - 1
3.4
Guxho, Clirim
2101-IM
Seitaj, Ilir
23740 - 1
Round 6 on 2016/10/13 at 16:00
Bo.2  TeutaRtg-5  ButrintiRtg1 : 3
4.1FM
Rama, Lorenc
2295-IM
Mehmeti, Dritan
2428½ - ½
4.2
Babamusta, Elton
0-
Mihasi, Lime
20390 - 1
4.3AIM
Cerga, Renis
0-
Oltian, Vata
2155½ - ½
4.4
Caushi, Alket
1795-
Guxho, Clirim
21010 - 1
Round 7 on 2016/10/14 at 16:00
Bo.5  ButrintiRtg-3  SkrapariRtg4 : 0
2.1IM
Mehmeti, Dritan
2428-
Veleshnja, Zino
20011 - 0
2.2
Mihasi, Lime
2039-
Vito, Ardian
01 - 0
2.3
Oltian, Vata
2155-
Telegrafi, Adi
01 - 0
2.4
Guxho, Clirim
2101-
Veleshnja, Ajet
19761 - 0
Round 8 on 2016/10/15 at 16:00
Bo.4  ElbasaniRtg-5  ButrintiRtg0 : 4
5.1
Bregu, Riza
1979-IM
Mehmeti, Dritan
24280 - 1
5.2
Koroveshi, Klement
0-
Mihasi, Lime
20390 - 1
5.3
Beqiri, Ferdinand
1811-
Oltian, Vata
21550 - 1
5.4
Kallari, Emiliano
0-
Guxho, Clirim
21010 - 1
Round 9 on 2016/10/16 at 10:00
Bo.5  ButrintiRtg-10  RoskoveciRtg2 : 2
1.1
Mihasi, Lime
2039-
Disha, Besim
2028½ - ½
1.2
Guxho, Clirim
2101-
Kola, Elvis
0½ - ½
1.3
Mihasi, Erald
1845-
Pasku, Sotir
2024½ - ½
1.4IM
Mehmeti, Dritan
2428-
Pasko, Llambi
2302½ - ½
Advertisement