Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 17:28:47
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
GM V.Bagirov memorial
Posledná aktualizácia 08.10.2016 17:10:54, Creator/Last Upload: Riga Chess federation
Search for player
Hladaj
Štartová listina
č.
T
Meno
FideID
FED
Elo
pohlavie
Typ
Klub
1
NM
Kretainis Kristaps
11602163
LAT
2277
Riga
2
NM
Klimakovs Sergejs
11602066
LAT
2263
Riga
3
MK
Berzinsh Ivars
11600764
LAT
2257
Liepaja
4
MK
Bolsakovs Vadims
11601981
LAT
2227
Riga
5
MK
Agafonov Yuri
11602104
LAT
2220
S50
Baltezers
6
MK
Ivanov Igor
34137430
LAT
2048
U18
Riga
7
MK
Kolesnikovs Ivans
11602244
LAT
2024
Riga
8
MK
Batashevs Arsens
11603593
LAT
1996
U16
Riga
9
MK
Tenis Girts
11601566
LAT
1981
Riga
10
MK
Jazdanovs Aleksandrs
11604492
LAT
1960
U14
Riga
11
MK
Gudovskis Konstantins
11609753
LAT
1935
Riga
12
MK
Antonivs Vladislavs
11604484
LAT
1932
U14
Riga
13
I
Petrovs Jaroslavs
11604379
LAT
1926
U14
Riga
14
MK
Solomka Nikita
11608862
LAT
1839
U14
Riga
15
I
Morozli Grigorijs
11604506
LAT
1839
U14
Riga
16
I
Galkins Semjons
11606061
LAT
1795
Riga
17
MK
Parhomenko Margarita
11603216
LAT
1792
w
U18
Riga
18
II
Parhomenko Anatolijs
11616164
LAT
1750
Riga
19
MK
Gordievich Larisa
11603224
LAT
1739
w
U20
Riga
20
I
Luscenkovs Artjoms
11606118
LAT
1715
U16
Riga
21
III
Parhomenko Igors
11616172
LAT
1650
U08
Riga
22
I
Petrovska Arina
11604476
LAT
1602
w
U14
Riga
23
MK
Parhomenko Anastasija
11606185
LAT
1588
w
U14
Riga
24
I
Morozovs Deniss
11612770
LAT
1542
U14
Riga
25
I
Savruckis Davids
11606975
LAT
1511
U16
Riga
26
Vissarionovs Artjoms
11604956
LAT
1497
U12
Riga
27
II
Parhomenko Aleksandrs
11615400
LAT
1220
Riga
28
I
Lele Emili
11607254
LAT
1195
w
U12
Riga
29
I
Hlopkova Jekaterina
11612746
LAT
1850
w
U12
Riga
30
II
Kononenko Maksims
11616199
LAT
1750
Riga
31
III
Bornjakovs Daniks
11616180
LAT
1650
Riga
32
III
Papaskiri Tengizs
11616202
LAT
1650
Riga
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Tiráž