Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Teams Under 08 Championship of Attika 2016

Last update 07.11.2016 20:26:14, Creator/Last Upload: greek chess federation

Team-Pairings of all rounds

Round 1 on 2016/10/02 at 10.30
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  ΣΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ  ΕΟΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ:2
2  ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ  ΕΠΑΣ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ:2
3  ΠΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ  ΑΣΟΠ ΔΙΑΣ Α'1:3
4  ΑΟ ΖΗΝΩΝ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ Α'  ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΟΣ:
5  ΑΣΟΠ ΔΙΑΣ Β'  ΣΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ0:4
6  ΑΙΓΛΗ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ Α'  ΑΟ ΖΗΝΩΝ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ Β'3:½
7  ΦΟΝ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ Β'  ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ ΜΙΚΡΑΣ ΑΣΙΑΣ:2
8  ΣΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ  ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ Β'0F:4F
9  ΕΟΑΟ ΦΥΣΙΟΛΑΤΡΗΣ  ΑΙΓΛΗ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ Β'3:1
10  ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ Γ'  ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ Α':
11  ΦΟΝ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ Α'  ΑΙΓΛΗ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ Γ'3:1
12  ΕΕΦΑΣ ΑΝΩ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ  ausgeschieden:
13  ΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΣ  ausgeschieden:
Round 2 on 2016/10/09 at 10.30
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  ΕΟΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ  ΕΟΑΟ ΦΥΣΙΟΛΑΤΡΗΣ4F:0F
2  ΑΣΟΠ ΔΙΑΣ Α'  ΦΟΝ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ Α'4:0
3  ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ ΜΙΚΡΑΣ ΑΣΙΑΣ  ΑΟ ΖΗΝΩΝ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ Α'0:4
4  ΣΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ  ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ Β':
5  ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ Α'  ΑΙΓΛΗ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ Α'2:2
6  ΕΠΑΣ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ  ΣΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ2:
7  ΑΟ ΖΗΝΩΝ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ Β'  ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ0:4
8  ΕΕΦΑΣ ΑΝΩ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ  ΑΣΟΠ ΔΙΑΣ Β':2
9  ΣΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ  ΦΟΝ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ Β'0:4
10  ΑΙΓΛΗ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ Β'  ΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΣ0:4
11  ΑΙΓΛΗ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ Γ'  ΠΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ1:3
12  ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΟΣ  ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ Γ'2:2
Round 3 on 2016/10/16 at 10.30
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  ΕΟΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ  ΕΠΑΣ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ2:2
2  ΑΟ ΖΗΝΩΝ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ Α'  ΑΣΟΠ ΔΙΑΣ Α':½
3  ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ Β'  ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ Α'3:1
4  ΑΙΓΛΗ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ Α'  ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ0:4
5  ΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΣ  ΣΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ4F:0F
6  ΠΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ  ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ ΜΙΚΡΑΣ ΑΣΙΑΣ4:0
7  ΑΣΟΠ ΔΙΑΣ Β'  ΕΟΑΟ ΦΥΣΙΟΛΑΤΡΗΣ2:
8  ΦΟΝ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ Α'  ΦΟΝ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ Β'½:
9  ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΟΣ  ΕΕΦΑΣ ΑΝΩ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ2:2
10  ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ Γ'  ΣΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ4F:0F
11  ΣΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ  ΑΙΓΛΗ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ Β'4:0
12  ΑΙΓΛΗ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ Γ'  ΑΟ ΖΗΝΩΝ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ Β'½:
Round 4 on 2016/10/23 at 10.30
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ Β'  ΑΟ ΖΗΝΩΝ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ Α'1:3
2  ΑΣΟΠ ΔΙΑΣ Α'  ΕΟΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ:
3  ΕΠΑΣ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ  ΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΣ3:1
4  ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ  ΑΣΟΠ ΔΙΑΣ Β'3:1
5  ΦΟΝ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ Β'  ΠΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ0:4
6  ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ Γ'  ΑΙΓΛΗ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ Α'2:2
7  ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ Α'  ΣΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ1:
8  ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ ΜΙΚΡΑΣ ΑΣΙΑΣ  ΣΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ0:4
9  ΕΟΑΟ ΦΥΣΙΟΛΑΤΡΗΣ  ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΟΣ:2
10  ΑΟ ΖΗΝΩΝ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ Β'  ΦΟΝ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ Α'3:1
11  ΕΕΦΑΣ ΑΝΩ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ  ΑΙΓΛΗ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ Γ'3:1
12  ΑΙΓΛΗ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ Β'  spielfrei:
13  ΣΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ  ausgeschieden:
Round 5 on 2016/10/30 at 10.30
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  ΑΟ ΖΗΝΩΝ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ Α'  ΕΠΑΣ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ4:0
2  ΠΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ  ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ:
3  ΑΣΟΠ ΔΙΑΣ Α'  ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ Β'2:2
4  ΕΟΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ  ΑΙΓΛΗ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ Α'2:2
5  ΣΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ  ΑΟ ΖΗΝΩΝ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ Β'3:1
6  ΣΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ  ΑΣΟΠ ΔΙΑΣ Β'1:3
7  ΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΣ  ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ Γ'4F:0F
8  ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΟΣ  ΦΟΝ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ Β'4F:0F
9  ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ Α'  ΕΕΦΑΣ ΑΝΩ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ1:
10  ΑΙΓΛΗ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ Β'  ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ ΜΙΚΡΑΣ ΑΣΙΑΣ2:2
11  ΦΟΝ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ Α'  ΕΟΑΟ ΦΥΣΙΟΛΑΤΡΗΣ3:1
12  ΑΙΓΛΗ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ Γ'  spielfrei:
13  ΣΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ  ausgeschieden:
Advertisement
Advertisement