Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 14:53:46
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
SVK BA 3. liga A1 2016/17
Posledná aktualizácia 23.04.2017 16:23:20, Creator/Last Upload: Slovak Chess Federation
Search for player or team
Hladaj
Kolá po šach.
1. kolo dňa 2016/10/16 o 9:30
š.
1
Šk Apollo Slovnaft Bratislava
Elo
-
12
ŠK Lokomotíva Caissa Bratislava B
Elo
4 : 4
1.1
Hricak Vasil
2094
LA
-
Prochazka Jaromir
1905
0 - 1
1.2
Olvecky Jaroslav
1930
LA
-
Puchovsky Ladislav
1939
0 - 1
1.3
Vanek Richard
1970
-
Gremen Tomas
1869
1 - 0
1.4
Deak Gabriel
1919
-
Vanek Libor
1825
0 - 1
1.5
Mihalik Michal
1906
-
Kis Tomas
1705
1 - 0
1.6
Farkas Vladimir
1857
-
Cebo Vladimir
1671
0 - 1
1.7
Borik Milan
1893
-
Androvic Peter
1733
+ - -
1.8
Lachcina Alojz
1848
-
Marusic Martin
1625
1 - 0
š.
2
Slávia STU Bratislava
Elo
-
11
KŠ Pezinok B
Elo
6 : 2
2.1
Chlpik Martin
2141
LA
-
Gazi Mikulas
1996
1 - 0
2.2
Chovanec Vladimir
2067
-
Hulla Stanislav
1935
½ - ½
2.3
Koren Jan
2087
LA
-
Zacik Anton
1883
1 - 0
2.4
Macka Oto
2009
-
Vitazka Juraj
1762
LA
1 - 0
2.5
Suchansky Jakub
1892
LB
-
Heriban Karol
1733
LA
1 - 0
2.6
Labar Eduard
1943
-
Navara Vladimir
1787
½ - ½
2.7
Koutny Pavel
1830
-
Hajtmanek Stanislav
1755
½ - ½
2.8
Racko Jan
1742
-
Ptak Jozef
1695
½ - ½
š.
3
ŠK Krasňany B
Elo
-
10
ŠK Doprastav Bratislava C
Elo
1½:6½
3.1
Petreje Juraj
1934
LA
-
Orosi Peter
2091
0 - 1
3.2
Janos Ivan
2060
-
Bednar Jan
2071
LA
½ - ½
3.3
Mandak Miroslav
1974
-
Helbich Branislav
1961
LA
0 - 1
3.4
Kebis Milos
1867
-
Novak Stanislav
1951
½ - ½
3.5
Mikulasek Viktor
1810
-
Valovic Matus
1821
LB
0 - 1
3.6
Rathousky Karol
1765
-
Havrila Martin
1861
0 - 1
3.7
Juhaniak Lubomir
1761
-
Salgovic Simon
1685
0 - 1
3.8
Zacka Ladislav
1729
-
Tuzinsky Marian
1692
½ - ½
š.
4
ŠK Doprastav Bratislava D
Elo
-
9
ŠK Strelec Devínska Nová Ves C
Elo
4 : 4
4.1
FM
Petrik Karol
2070
-
Oprea Erik
2165
LA
0 - 1
4.2
Krajnak Robert
2045
-
Sosovicka Jakub
2094
LB
0 - 1
4.3
Goga Frantisek
1960
-
Lobodas Andrej
1895
1 - 0
4.4
Tomanek Rafael
1998
LA
-
Antala Jan
1900
1 - 0
4.5
Raczko Peter
1944
-
Kucera Michal
1929
0 - 1
4.6
Stanko Ivan
1884
-
Ochrana Ladislav
1962
1 - 0
4.7
Jelenciak Jozef
1870
-
Gzib David
1864
1 - 0
4.8
Ulehla Dag
1903
-
Jurcak Marian
1780
0 - 1
š.
5
KŠ Pezinok A
Elo
-
8
ŠK Modra B
Elo
4 : 4
5.1
FM
Klemanic Emil
2146
LA
-
FM
Federic Jozef
2296
LA
½ - ½
5.2
Gabris Ondrej
2195
-
Matejovic Juraj
2246
½ - ½
5.3
Michal Silvio
2093
-
Kleman Miroslav
2179
½ - ½
5.4
Paulovic Martin
2055
LZ
-
Banasova Katarina
2126
0 - 1
5.5
Syrovy Ivan
1985
-
Mydlarik Martin
2100
½ - ½
5.6
Tomovicsova Evelina
1824
LB
-
Sobek Michal
1958
0 - 1
5.7
Badura Peter
1886
-
Soldan Jan
1824
1 - 0
5.8
Kosnac Patrik
1902
-
Horvath Marek
1811
1 - 0
š.
6
ŠK Slovan Bratislava G
Elo
-
7
ŠK Slovan Bratislava F
Elo
3½:4½
6.1
FM
Kolcak Marek
2175
LA
-
Nestorenko Dmitry
2124
LZ
1 - 0
6.2
Sturc Jan
1990
-
Kolman Richard
2022
½ - ½
6.3
Isa Vlastimil
1937
-
Hecht Tomas
2040
½ - ½
6.4
Vimmer Michal
1952
-
Zdrazil Bohumir
1879
0 - 1
6.5
Breja Stanislav
1954
-
Munk Lubomir
1835
1 - 0
6.6
Kralovic Peter
1734
-
Zetocha Adrian
2073
LB
0 - 1
6.7
Benova Zita
1603
-
Vadila Ondrej
1771
0 - 1
6.8
Heger Peter
1463
-
Chlpek Daniel
1735
½ - ½
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Tiráž