Logged on: Gast
Servertime 26.04.2024 21:36:35
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
3liga A2 2016-2017
Posledná aktualizácia 20.03.2017 14:39:57, Creator/Last Upload: Slovak Chess Federation
Search for player or team
Hladaj
Kolá po šach.
4. kolo dňa 2016/11/27 o 10.00
š.
12
CVČ Senica
Elo
-
8
ŠK Senica
Elo
5½:2½
1.1
Spacek Oliver
2211
B759
-
Sebesta Radovan
1992
1 - 0
1.2
Nemeckay Rastislav
1989
-
Palka Miroslav
1906
½ - ½
1.3
Pericka Tomas
2033
-
Palka Martin
1874
½ - ½
1.4
Ocko Martin
1967
-
Skapikova Lubica
1860
0 - 1
1.5
Danada Ondrej
1905
-
Lauko Tomas
1723
1 - 0
1.6
Skapik Branislav
1824
-
Zisek Jaroslav
1798
½ - ½
1.7
Pericka Pavol
1803
-
Havlicek Peter
1711
1 - 0
1.8
Ulehla Jakub
1665
-
Dest Stanislav
1419
1 - 0
š.
9
ŠK Komplet Modranka
Elo
-
7
ŠK Dunajská Streda B
Elo
3½:4½
2.1
IM
Lanc Alois
2310
A556
-
Takacs Laszlo
2218
0 - 1
2.2
Kavon Rastislav
2180
B562
-
FM
Cibulka Vladimir
2157
A190
0 - 1
2.3
Bango Lukas
2072
-
Merva Frantisek
2058
0 - 1
2.4
Kozinka Roman
1996
-
Rachela Jozef
2040
0 - 1
2.5
Capanda Jan
1866
-
Matis Tibor Ml.
1848
½ - ½
2.6
Lopatievov Alexander
1845
-
Mezes Kristof
1497
1 - 0
2.7
Bango Dominik
1758
-
Olle Akos
1290
1 - 0
2.8
Gajarsky Julius
1735
-
Minarik Jozef
1272
1 - 0
š.
10
Lokomotíva Trnava C
Elo
-
6
ŠK Hlohovec
Elo
4 : 4
3.1
Puskar Peter
2198
B285
-
Skreno Vladimir
2218
A590
0 - 1
3.2
Sturdik Igor
1958
-
Bisco Igor
2071
½ - ½
3.3
Mosny Jaroslav
1961
-
Malar Pavol
2113
½ - ½
3.4
Doucha Ludvig
1900
-
Gajarsky Roman
1792
½ - ½
3.5
Bukovsky Milan
1916
-
Barca Michal
1774
1 - 0
3.6
Bahna Jan
1860
-
Janas Peter
1686
½ - ½
3.7
Krist Milan
1826
-
Tupy Bystrik
1717
0 - 1
3.8
Babirat Michal
1821
-
Tupy Emil
1660
1 - 0
š.
11
ŠK Nafta Gbely
Elo
-
5
ŠK Cífer
Elo
8 : 0
4.1
FM
Straka Jozef Ml.
2278
A423
-
Kovacocy Pavel
2237
+ - -
4.2
Castiglione Mario
2252
A127
-
Sarmir Milos
2075
1 - 0
4.3
Danada Tomas
2235
-
Vagovsky Jozef
1808
1 - 0
4.4
FM
Karas Marek
2267
B213
-
Vlkovic Pavol
1790
1 - 0
4.5
Pribila Gerhard
2145
-
Hornak Pavol
1809
1 - 0
4.6
Brunovsky Peter
1818
-
Kavuljak Alojz
1660
1 - 0
4.7
Kubis Ivan
1922
-
Stefik Miroslav
1594
1 - 0
4.8
Kocak Branislav
1873
-
Prigoda Lubos
1558
1 - 0
š.
1
DSC Potônska veža B
Elo
-
4
ŠK Holíč
Elo
7 : 1
5.1
Kalmar Tamas
2062
-
Horak Ivan
2022
1 - 0
5.2
Veselsky Jozef
2068
A041
-
Sefcik Marek St.
2011
1 - 0
5.3
Ivan Imrich Ml.
1985
A039
-
Kovarik Oto
1745
1 - 0
5.4
Meszaros Lorant
1941
-
Hrubos Milan
1787
A470
½ - ½
5.5
Vegh Vince
1921
-
Vach Jozef
1683
1 - 0
5.6
Szekely Stefan
1810
-
Stehlik Jan
1607
½ - ½
5.7
Both Lajos
1799
-
Benak Peter
1602
1 - 0
5.8
Sarkozi Szabolcs
1665
B038
-
Daniel Dusan
1503
1 - 0
š.
2
ŠK Kúpele Piešťany
Elo
-
3
ŠK Skalica B
Elo
5 : 3
6.1
Cech Dominik
2191
A077
-
Stanec Stanislav
2108
Z020
0 - 1
6.2
Kundrik Peter
2246
-
Berger Patrik
1987
A206
½ - ½
6.3
Abel Peter
2196
-
Vepy Ivan
1865
1 - 0
6.4
Nemsak Denis
2035
A078
-
Vogl Zdenek
1945
1 - 0
6.5
Mihalik Marek
2016
-
Harastova Viera
1839
B204
½ - ½
6.6
Manak Jozef
1970
-
Hrubsa Marian
1916
0 - 1
6.7
Mihalik Anton
1934
-
Bartos Bohumil
1636
1 - 0
6.8
Manak Adrian
1943
-
Danihel Jozef
1511
1 - 0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Tiráž