Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

World Cadets U8, U10, U12 Championships 2016 Open U12

Last update 30.10.2016 12:44:45, Creator/Last Upload: georgian chess federation

Player overview for AZE

AZE
SNoNameRtgFED1234567891011Pts.Rk.Krtg+/-Group
16CMSuleymanli Aydin2119AZE1½½½1½11½107,51440-3,60Open U12
23Babazada Khazar2092AZE110110100005,07940-92,80Open U12
32CMAhmadzada Ahmad2048AZE110011½10½½6,53640-32,00Open U12
33Eynullayev Altay2042AZE1101½½½1½0½6,5304020,80Open U12
37Manafov Vugar2016AZE½011½1011006,05540-52,80Open U12
40Mustafayev Farid2005AZE1011½010½117,0204016,00Open U12
47Eynullayev Atilla1963AZE1011001½0105,56240-50,80Open U12
61Atakishiyev Elmar1875AZE11½00110½106,0484076,80Open U12
71Ilyasli Ughur1831AZE011½10001116,5454082,80Open U12
88Asgarov Nihad1686AZE011000101½15,5744062,80Open U12
121Aslanov Pasha1263AZE001001001014,01184017,60Open U12
35CMSamadov Read1735AZE11½0100½½116,53740-27,20Open U10
40CMSuleymanli Suleyman1714AZE1½01½½½½11½7,0244017,60Open U10
63Khudiyev Sanan1539AZE11½1½½00½016,0504099,60Open U10
83Israilov Agil1475AZE½1½0010½1105,5754052,00Open U10
104Akhmedov Novruz1329AZE0101½10½0½½5,0914096,00Open U10
109Ahmadov Ramil1238AZE00½10011½105,01014060,80Open U10
139Mustafayev Ilgar0AZE01001½0½0014,012800,00Open U10
19Suleymanov Ali1461AZE1011½0110106,53040-70,40Open U08
23Mukhtarov Raul1442AZE1½½1100½1005,55940-76,80Open U08
33Orujov Farid1377AZE101111101½18,5340119,20Open U08
56Mammadov Ziya1244AZE1010101001½5,56740-38,00Open U08
68Rasulzada Murad1195AZE½100½½1½0105,0894034,80Open U08
97Gafarov Haji-Ali0AZE½0½010010003,013000,00Open U08
102Huseynli Gabil0AZE0101100101½5,57200,00Open U08
103Huseynli Mahammadbaghir0AZE000111110005,08400,00Open U08
9WCMAllahverdiyeva Ayan1906AZE1110½11100½7,0144011,60Girls U12
86Pashayeva Jamila1223AZE000½½010½013,594406,80Girls U12
87Ismayilova Stefaniya1207AZE0100½½011004,0834044,00Girls U12
23Gasimova Samra1479AZE1001111½1017,5124016,00Girls U10
29Nasibova Narmin1430AZE11100½100004,57740-59,60Girls U10
35Zulfugarli Mahluga1394AZE100½½1110106,04440-21,60Girls U10
46Mirza Nur1338AZE½0001111½005,0724016,00Girls U10
59Maharramova Khumar1274AZE0101001½0½15,07540-17,60Girls U10
64Novruzlu Nushaba1257AZE0101010001½4,58540-57,20Girls U10
68Guliyeva Leyla1239AZE1100½0001104,5784030,00Girls U10
7Abaszada Suada1263AZE010101011005,053408,80Girls U08
17WCMBudagova Leyla1166AZE1½01½1110017,0154024,00Girls U08

Results of the last round for AZE

Rd.Bo.No. NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtg No.
11416
CMSuleymanli Aydin2119 0 - 1 Hong Andrew Z2296
6
111632
CMAhmadzada Ahmad20486 ½ - ½6 Misyura Ilya1895
57
111733
Eynullayev Altay20426 ½ - ½6 CMBudisavljevic Luka1915
53
111834
Petkov Momchil20406 1 - 06 Atakishiyev Elmar1875
61
112050
CMCardoso Cardoso Jose Gabriel19306 1 - 06 Manafov Vugar2016
37
112240
Mustafayev Farid20056 1 - 06 Somalwar Anaiy1772
78
112871
Ilyasli Ughur1831 1 - 0 Eynullayev Atilla1963
47
113223
Babazada Khazar20925 0 - 15 Manukyan Sevak N.1626
98
114573
Misiuk Ernest1811 0 - 1 Asgarov Nihad1686
88
1165121
Aslanov Pasha12633 1 - 03 Zekenov Meirzhan0
134
111018
Daneshvar Bardiya1893 ½ - ½ CMSuleymanli Suleyman1714
40
112666
Yudin Mikhail1528 0 - 1 CMSamadov Read1735
35
112783
Israilov Agil1475 - - + Zamekhovskiy Yevgen1711
41
1139109
Ahmadov Ramil12385 0 - 15 Khudiyev Sanan1539
63
1149104
Akhmedov Novruz1329 ½ - ½ Liandzbergas Mykolas1501
76
1171139
Mustafayev Ilgar03 1 - 03 Waser Timon1346
102
11333
Orujov Farid1377 1 - 0 Vetokhin Savva1786
2
111119
Suleymanov Ali1461 0 - 1 Kunka Harshid1040
76
112323
Mukhtarov Raul1442 - - + Swayham P Das1198
67
113424
CMBao Jin Wen14345 1 - 05 Huseynli Mahammadbaghir0
103
1137102
Huseynli Gabil05 ½ - ½5 Mammadov Ziya1244
56
113968
Rasulzada Murad11955 0 - 15 Lyakh Vasiliy0
113
116597
Gafarov Haji-Ali03 0 - 13 Bolkvadze Saba0
83
1189
WCMAllahverdiyeva Ayan1906 ½ - ½ WCMSovina Maria1679
35
114071
Maghlakelidze Rusudan13804 1 - 04 Ismayilova Stefaniya1207
87
114993
Ivanovic Tara00 0 - 1 Pashayeva Jamila1223
86
11911
Ke Rianne1576 0 - 1 Gasimova Samra1479
23
111635
Zulfugarli Mahluga13946 0 - 16 Surovtseva Alisa1551
16
112786
Askaryan Aneta05 1 - 05 Mirza Nur1338
46
113429
Nasibova Narmin1430 0 - 1 Dubovik Maria1280
58
113568
Guliyeva Leyla1239 0 - 1 Angheluta Diana1395
34
114259
Maharramova Khumar12744 1 - 04 Abakelia Mariam0
83
114397
Korchagina Polina04 ½ - ½4 Novruzlu Nushaba1257
64
111235
WCMKurmanalina Deniza06 0 - 16 WCMBudagova Leyla1166
17
112041
Cammalleri Elena05 1 - 05 Abaszada Suada1263
7

Player details for AZE

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Krtg+/-
CM Suleymanli Aydin 2119 AZE Rp:2078 Pts. 7,5
184Nakahara Kan1712JPN4,5w 1403,20
251Volovich Vasily1924RUS6,5s ½40-10,00
353CMBudisavljevic Luka1915SRB6,5w ½40-10,40
448Fecker Noah1951SUI5,5s ½40-8,80
561Atakishiyev Elmar1875AZE6,0w 1408,00
6104Loladze Andria1569GEO5,0s ½40-16,80
743Zomorrodian Eilia1987IRI6,5w 14012,80
849FMNgo Duc Tri1947VIE6,5s 14010,80
922Tengis Tsog-Ochir2093MGL6,5w ½40-1,60
1015Subelj Jan2122SLO8,0s 14020,00
116Hong Andrew Z2296USA8,5w 040-10,80
Babazada Khazar 2092 AZE Rp:1898 Pts. 5,0
191Ayoub Georges Gaspard1674LBN5,0s 1403,20
260Post Hugo1879GER5,0w 1409,20
33Keymer Vincent2402GER8,5w 040-5,60
457Misyura Ilya1895ENG6,5s 14010,00
559Qalichava Akaki1881GEO5,5w 1409,20
65FMNihal Sarin2324IND8,5s 040-8,40
790Batjargal Erdenebat1676MGL5,0w 1403,20
89FMBatsuren Dambasuren2222MGL8,0w 040-12,80
966Cai Yuhao1860CHN6,5s 040-31,60
1070Decuigniere Tom1836FRA6,0s 040-32,40
1198Manukyan Sevak N.1626ARM6,0w 040-36,80
CM Ahmadzada Ahmad 2048 AZE Rp:1967 Pts. 6,5
1100Adamia Jaba1596GEO5,0w 1403,20
267Horobrijs Daniils1850LAT6,0s 1409,60
313CMUzumcu Ahmet Utku2149TUR8,0w 040-14,40
472Papunidi Matvey1818BLR6,0s 040-31,60
588Asgarov Nihad1686AZE5,5w 1404,00
683Ghazaryan Raffi1722ARM5,0s 1405,20
77CMGharibyan Mamikon2263ARM6,5w ½4010,80
861Atakishiyev Elmar1875AZE6,0s 14010,80
912Huang Andy2152USA7,5w 040-14,40
1053CMBudisavljevic Luka1915SRB6,5s ½40-7,20
1157Misyura Ilya1895ENG6,5w ½40-8,00
Eynullayev Altay 2042 AZE Rp:2060 Pts. 6,5
1101Melkonyan Arshak1588ARM4,5s 1403,20
287Davtyan Grigor1691ARM4,5w 1404,40
34FMBjerre Jonas2375DEN7,0s 040-4,80
458Hinrichs Paul1883GER5,5w 14011,60
550CMCardoso Cardoso Jose Gabriel1930COL7,0s ½40-6,00
610CMNogerbek Kazybek2162KAZ7,0w ½406,40
712Huang Andy2152USA7,5s ½406,00
863CMKarthik Kumar Pradeep1873IND5,5w 14011,20
913CMUzumcu Ahmet Utku2149TUR8,0w ½406,00
109FMBatsuren Dambasuren2222MGL8,0s 040-10,40
1153CMBudisavljevic Luka1915SRB6,5w ½40-6,80
Manafov Vugar 2016 AZE Rp:1844 Pts. 6,0
1105Tombolis Christopher1557ENG5,5s ½40-16,80
244Popov Konstantin1984RUS6,5w 040-21,60
3129Fihla Lonwabo Luvuyo0RSA4,5s 1
497Akeya-Price Robert1636ENG4,5w 1403,60
568Wang Brandon Mingye1844USA5,5s ½40-9,20
694Grigoryan Gor M.1656ARM5,5w 1404,00
710CMNogerbek Kazybek2162KAZ7,0s 040-12,00
854Mochalin Faddey1912RUS5,5w 14014,40
921FMKacharava Nikolozi2100GEO6,0s 14024,80
1020Skatchkov Valery2104RUS8,0w 040-15,20
1150CMCardoso Cardoso Jose Gabriel1930COL7,0s 040-24,80
Mustafayev Farid 2005 AZE Rp:2007 Pts. 7,0
1108Dalbashvili Levan1521GEO4,5w 1403,20
25FMNihal Sarin2324IND8,5s 040-5,20
386Al Darmaky Sultan1694UAE4,5w 1405,60
488Asgarov Nihad1686AZE5,5s 1405,20
513CMUzumcu Ahmet Utku2149TUR8,0w ½407,60
611FMAvila Pavas Santiago2154COL8,0s 040-12,00
757Misyura Ilya1895ENG6,5w 14014,00
87CMGharibyan Mamikon2263ARM6,5s 040-7,20
961Atakishiyev Elmar1875AZE6,0w ½40-7,20
1098Manukyan Sevak N.1626ARM6,0s 1403,60
1178Somalwar Anaiy1772USA6,0w 1408,40
Eynullayev Atilla 1963 AZE Rp:1843 Pts. 5,5
1115Lu Jia-En1411TPE4,0s 1403,20
210CMNogerbek Kazybek2162KAZ7,0w 040-9,60
391Ayoub Georges Gaspard1674LBN5,0s 1406,40
4101Melkonyan Arshak1588ARM4,5w 1403,60
512Huang Andy2152USA7,5s 040-10,00
615Subelj Jan2122SLO8,0s 040-11,60
783Ghazaryan Raffi1722ARM5,0w 1408,00
868Wang Brandon Mingye1844USA5,5w ½40-6,40
928CMPeng Shunkai2058CHN6,5s 040-14,80
1085Munshi Aditya1710ENG5,5w 1407,60
1171Ilyasli Ughur1831AZE6,5s 040-27,20
Atakishiyev Elmar 1875 AZE Rp:1968 Pts. 6,0
1129Fihla Lonwabo Luvuyo0RSA4,5s 1
226FMRodrigue-Lemieux Shawn2072CAN6,5w 14030,00
312Huang Andy2152USA7,5s ½4013,20
414CMOzenir Ekin Baris2133TUR6,5w 040-7,20
516CMSuleymanli Aydin2119AZE7,5s 040-8,00
699Mashalov. Aliniyaz1617TKM5,5w 1407,20
746Morgunov Marc1969AUT6,5s 14025,20
832CMAhmadzada Ahmad2048AZE6,5w 040-10,80
940Mustafayev Farid2005AZE7,0s ½407,20
1021FMKacharava Nikolozi2100GEO6,0w 14031,20
1134Petkov Momchil2040BUL7,0s 040-11,20
Ilyasli Ughur 1831 AZE Rp:1950 Pts. 6,5
13Keymer Vincent2402GER8,5w 040-3,20
2106Jaakkola Konsta1536FIN4,0s 1406,00
3124CMEaton Dante0RSA3,0w 1
443Zomorrodian Eilia1987IRI6,5s ½408,40
531Csiki Endre2051HUN6,0w 14031,20
627Koellner Ruben Gideon2067GER6,0s 040-8,00
717Kirillov Dmitry2114RUS6,5w 040-6,40
88Dhanush Bharadwaj2232IND7,0s 040-3,20
9114Makarczyk David1419CAN3,5w 1403,20
1045Huang Qiuyu1969CAN5,5s 14027,60
1147Eynullayev Atilla1963AZE5,5w 14027,20
Asgarov Nihad 1686 AZE Rp:1682 Pts. 5,5
120Skatchkov Valery2104RUS8,0s 040-3,20
2121Aslanov Pasha1263AZE4,0w 1403,20
342Mitev Valentin1992BUL5,0s 14034,40
440Mustafayev Farid2005AZE7,0w 040-5,20
532CMAhmadzada Ahmad2048AZE6,5s 040-4,00
660Post Hugo1879GER5,0w 040-10,00
7133Toksanbay Arman0KAZ2,0s 1
8137Zhurbinsky David J0USA4,0w 0
9113Yang Zicheng1447CHN4,0s 1408,00
1048Fecker Noah1951SUI5,5w ½4012,80
1173Misiuk Ernest1811LTU4,5s 14026,80
Aslanov Pasha 1263 AZE Rp:1362 Pts. 4,0
153CMBudisavljevic Luka1915SRB6,5w 040-3,20
288Asgarov Nihad1686AZE5,5s 040-3,20
384Nakahara Kan1712JPN4,5w 14036,80
492Lomsadze Saba1669GEO4,5s 040-3,20
586Al Darmaky Sultan1694UAE4,5w 040-3,20
6131Moagi Ntuma0RSA4,0s 1
785Munshi Aditya1710ENG5,5w 040-3,20
8127Chen Po-Han0TPE3,5s 0
9133Toksanbay Arman0KAZ2,0w 1
1083Ghazaryan Raffi1722ARM5,0s 040-3,20
11134Zekenov Meirzhan0KAZ3,0w 1
CM Samadov Read 1735 AZE Rp:1643 Pts. 6,5
1109Ahmadov Ramil1238AZE5,0s 1403,20
274Gelashvili Giorgi1505GEO6,0w 1408,40
35CMAditya Mittal2144IND7,5w ½4016,80
44CMTugstumur Yesuntumur2150MGL8,5s 040-3,20
567Nejatpour Soshiyant1526IRI6,5w 1409,20
613Maneluk Daniil1934RUS6,5s 040-9,60
780Gasparyan David1483ARM6,0w 040-32,40
892Kuleba Ivan1426BLR6,0s ½40-14,40
994Chubakov Sultan1420KGZ5,5w ½40-14,40
10131Hakobyan Erik0ARM5,0s 1
1166Yudin Mikhail1528RUS5,5s 1409,20
CM Suleymanli Suleyman 1714 AZE Rp:1677 Pts. 7,0
1115Van Schaik Migael1180RSA5,0w 1403,20
21CMSindarov Islombek2229UZB6,0s ½4016,80
37Murzin Volodar2083RUS7,5w 040-4,00
486Yudin Yakov1469RUS4,5s 1408,00
5137Lu Ming0USA6,0w ½
680Gasparyan David1483ARM6,0s ½40-11,60
767Nejatpour Soshiyant1526IRI6,5w ½40-9,60
884Kvikvinia Teimuraz1473GEO6,5w ½40-12,00
968Guipi Bopala Prince Eric Jr1518CAN5,5s 14010,00
1087Stevanovic Jovan1467SRB5,5w 1407,60
1118Daneshvar Bardiya1893IRI7,0s ½409,20
Khudiyev Sanan 1539 AZE Rp:1675 Pts. 6,0
1140Qurshubadze Irakli0GEO4,0s 1
226Flores Quillas Diego Saul Rod1799PER7,5w 14032,80
322Pan Kevin1856USA6,5s ½4014,80
430Lutz Adam1773GER6,5w 14031,60
512CMOchirbat Lkhagvajamts1951MGL7,0s ½4016,80
614Shen Shiyan1907CHN7,5w ½4016,00
716CMIssani Nameer1900CAN8,0s 040-4,00

Show complete list

Advertisement
Advertisement