Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Territorial Absolut de Girona (143347)

Darrera actualització21.12.2016 22:42:54, Creador/Darrera càrrega: luis enrique valle maytin

Classificació final després de 9 rondes

OrdreNúm. Ini.NomTipusEloNClub/CiutatPts. Des1  Des2  Des3 
11FMVidal Zamora Alex2410Santa Eugenia Escacs9,048,545,0436,5
22Salagran Ferragut GuillemU182262Gerunda, C.E.7,047,536,0434,5
36Castrillon Otero Javier2197Gerunda, C.E.6,548,536,0441,5
47Carrasco Holgado David2219Gerunda, C.E.6,050,535,0398,0
59Mayor Sanchez Angel2111Cassa C.E.6,050,035,5411,0
64Lillo Ferrer Josep MªS502235Banyoles, C.E.6,048,033,5402,0
75WFMVilar Lopez Monica2214Olot6,046,531,0374,5
810Llach Mascaro Josep MªS652049Banyoles, C.E.6,044,531,0403,5
923Otones Lopez AntonioS502000Hostalric Club Escacs6,043,028,0373,0
1016Jorda Garcia Carles2050Lloret, Club Escacs6,040,531,0396,5
118Cobos Navarro FrancescS502120Hostalric Club Escacs6,040,030,0373,5
1219Ramirez Garcia LluisS502010Tordera C.E.6,038,026,5350,5
1322Pages Lopez David1941Guixolenc C.E.5,542,029,5353,5
1430Ruiz De Morales I Cespedes JU201999Banyoles, C.E.5,541,529,0380,5
1512Tarrus Galter NarcisS502076Gerunda, C.E.5,541,031,5375,5
1614Sempere Chavanat Iscle2011Alt Emporda, Club D'escacs5,539,527,0259,0
1738Rodriguez Navarro Ivan1948Blanes C.E.5,044,526,0339,5
1813Alabert Vidal Marc2054L'escala Club Escacs5,043,029,0373,0
1917AIMBadosa Romanyo AlbertS502039Santa Pau Club Escacs5,042,027,5382,5
2026Ruiz Planas AdelitoS651981Blanes C.E.5,042,027,0376,0
2154Cros Garcia MarcU181870Olot5,040,024,0328,5
2232Palmero Castillo Marcelino1923Blanes C.E.5,037,024,0277,5
2337Lazaro Pujol AbelU161856Olot5,036,021,0372,5
2424Massaguer Soles FrancescS502000Caldenc Club Escacs5,035,527,0384,5
2521Teixidor Banus Josep MariaS501939Santa Eugenia Escacs5,035,021,5270,0
2620Gallart Vila JoanS501950Santa Eugenia Escacs5,034,524,0367,0
2727Marques Reig DanielS501940Banyoles, C.E.5,034,522,5366,5
2828Blanco Esquena RamonS501954Dotze Castells C.E.4,541,525,0338,5
2934Blasco Vidal JoanS501802Gerunda, C.E.4,538,522,5371,0
3018Zamora Alarcon JuliS652012Banyoles, C.E.4,537,519,5374,5
3161Gratacos Font AlbertU161881Banyoles, C.E.4,536,521,5362,5
3235Ferrer Blanch FrancescS501781L'escala Club Escacs4,536,521,0352,0
3331Trias Punset Carles1905Santa Pau Club Escacs4,536,520,0334,5
3447Rodriguez Fernandez Bernat DeU161919Gerunda, C.E.4,535,019,0338,5
3511Alvarez Martinez Robert Carlo2072Figueres C.E.4,045,027,0373,5
3639Perdomo Raudales Javier FernU181797Banyoles, C.E.4,042,021,0358,0
3729Gili Munoz Daniel1905Figueres C.E.4,041,525,0374,0
3843Villa Carrillo JulioS501831Gerunda, C.E.4,040,520,0325,0
3944Castellà Margarit Joan EnricS501866Santa Eugenia Escacs4,038,019,0287,0
4041Cobos Navarro Jorge1956Hostalric C.E.4,037,519,0342,0
4151Gimenez Pau Daniel1794Santa Eugenia Escacs4,037,518,5316,5
4245Gallardo Gonzalez Rafael1841Hostalric Club Escacs4,036,019,0319,0
4333Burset Camps GuillemS501788Cassa C.E.4,035,523,0320,5
4448Garcia Calleja RafaelS501861Sant Gregori C.E.4,035,517,0249,0
4536Foix Breto AntoniS501875Sant Gregori C.E.4,035,018,0243,5
4662Solé Benegues JordiS501864Caldenc Club Escacs4,033,015,0252,0
4740Rodriguez De Moises1823Olot4,032,519,0312,5
4860Camprubi Juanola JordiU121748Banyoles, C.E.4,027,512,5262,0
493Castillo Fernandez CarlosS502236Banyoles, C.E.3,543,526,5170,5
5053Vigueras Ruiz FranciscoS651762Caldenc Club Escacs3,542,018,5320,5
5142Vazquez Montreal EnricS501804Santa Eugenia Escacs3,531,512,0289,0
5215Olivas Montoya AlbertU181993Lloret, Club Escacs3,041,022,0282,0
5349Viñolas Anglada LauraU141671Figueres C.E.3,034,514,0307,0
5464Prat Bosch RicardS501712Banyoles, C.E.3,034,514,0301,5
5568Verdaguer Planella PolU141592Olot3,033,518,0299,0
5656Herce Carreras JavierS501688Caldenc Club Escacs3,033,512,0238,5
5725Marti Roda AntoniS651852L'escala Club Escacs3,033,017,0286,0
5850Rodriguez Martin JoanS501804Blanes C.E.3,031,512,0317,0
5946Vidal Masferrer Maria1803Santa Eugenia Escacs3,030,514,0307,0
6055Viñolas Anglada Jude BielU181740Figueres C.E.3,029,510,0325,0
6159Olcina Monells JordiU121675Olot2,535,013,0283,5
6270Jurado Coderch HeribertU121422Olot2,533,514,0259,0
6365Cargol Verdaguer Ferran1675Olot2,532,014,0282,5
6457Salvatella Blanch JanU141845Gerunda, C.E.2,528,59,0225,0
6563Ponsi Burgos Jordi1726Banyoles, C.E.2,525,56,5293,0
6658Almendros Gonzalez Nuria FengU141672Figueres C.E.2,037,515,0336,0
6769Hervas Carretero Flavio1476Alt Emporda, Club D'escacs1,530,56,0207,5
6867Jimeno San Jose LuisS501593Blanes C.E.1,529,57,0210,0
6966Gómez Suarez KennethU141675Olot1,029,07,0239,5
7052Garcia Castany JoseS501685Santa Eugenia Escacs0,026,00,079,0

Anotació:
Desempat1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Desempat2: Fide Tie-Break
Desempat3: Sum of Buchholz-Tie-Breaks (all Results)

Advertisement
Advertisement