Čís. | | | Jméno | FED | RtgFIDE | RtgN | Klub/Místo |
1 | | GM | Dydyshko Viacheslav | BLR | 2585 | 0 | Beskydska Sachova Skola O |
2 | | IM | Jurcik Marian | SVK | 2479 | 0 | |
3 | | IM | Petr Martin | CZE | 2478 | 2475 | 2222 Sk Polabiny |
4 | | IM | Zilka Stepan | CZE | 2466 | 2460 | Sachovy Klub Zikuda Turno |
5 | | IM | Krejci Jan | CZE | 2453 | 2410 | Tatran Litovel |
6 | | IM | Koziak Vitali | UKR | 2451 | 0 | |
7 | | IM | Jirka Jiri | CZE | 2440 | 2446 | STAMP Náchod |
8 | | GM | Volosin Leonid | CZE | 2437 | 2455 | Sk Ad Jicin |
9 | | FM | Juptner Jan | CZE | 2385 | 2367 | Tj Spartak Vrchlabi |
10 | | FM | Cerveny Martin | CZE | 2380 | 2369 | 2222 Sk Polabiny |
11 | | | Nguyen Piotr | POL | 2368 | 0 | |
12 | | FM | Mudrak Josef | CZE | 2344 | 2343 | Slavia Kromeriz |
13 | | | Piza Vlastimil | CZE | 2328 | 2323 | Sk Gordic Jihlava |
14 | | | Kovar Vojtech | CZE | 2328 | 2299 | Sk Litomerice |
15 | | | Cerveny Petr | CZE | 2318 | 2308 | Tz Trinec |
16 | | | Ivekovic Zvonimir | CRO | 2308 | 0 | |
17 | | FM | Karlik Vladimir | CZE | 2299 | 2305 | Slavia Kromeriz |
18 | | FM | Rosko Lubos | CZE | 2292 | 2295 | 2222 Sk Polabiny |
19 | | | Vanek Tomas | CZE | 2292 | 2266 | Tj Glaverbel Czech Teplic |
20 | | | Urbanec Ladislav | CZE | 2287 | 2283 | Sachovy Klub Lokomotiva B |
21 | | FM | Jedlicka Ales | CZE | 2270 | 2266 | 2222 Sk Polabiny |
22 | | | Cechura Petr | CZE | 2270 | 2254 | Sachova Skola Panda Rychn |
23 | | | Horak Jiri | CZE | 2247 | 2276 | Tj Slovan Jirkov |
24 | | | Vrana Jan | CZE | 2236 | 2231 | 1. Novoborsky Sk |
25 | | FM | Furman Boris | RUS | 2224 | 0 | |
26 | | FM | Kozak Milos | CZE | 2212 | 2188 | Sk Litomerice |
27 | | | Soural Jan | CZE | 2207 | 2210 | Tj Praha-Pankrac |
28 | | FM | Bartos Jan | CZE | 2197 | 2187 | Sk Litomerice |
29 | | | Vanek Ladislav | CZE | 2187 | 2191 | Kovohute Bridlicna |
30 | | | Hosticka Frantisek | CZE | 2185 | 2188 | Tj Spartak Tos Zebrak |
31 | | | Radovic Stefan | SWE | 2166 | 0 | |
32 | | | Srejber Michal | CZE | 2149 | 2177 | Tj Jiskra Horice V Podkrk |
33 | | | Simecek Bohumil | CZE | 2144 | 2152 | Tj Sokol Praha-Vrsovice |
34 | | | Krejci Jan | CZE | 2126 | 2125 | Tatran Litovel |
35 | | | Mojzis Jan | CZE | 2122 | 2126 | Tj Nachod |
36 | | | Ivekovic Bozidar | CRO | 2122 | 0 | |
37 | | | Hastik Svatopluk | CZE | 2118 | 2100 | Sk Jesenik |
38 | | | Kracik Tomas | CZE | 2115 | 2115 | Sachova Skola Panda Rychn |
39 | | | Krutina Ivan | CZE | 2108 | 2082 | Sachovy Oddil Tj Dukla Pr |
40 | | | Stepan Michal | CZE | 2090 | 2116 | Tj Slovan Broumov |
41 | | | Matyska Jiri | CZE | 2089 | 2083 | Sachovy Oddil Tj Dukla Pr |
42 | | | Soural Karel | CZE | 2089 | 2075 | Sokol Cerveny Kostelec |
43 | | | Lizner Milan | CZE | 2085 | 2082 | Tj Praha-Pankrac |
44 | | | Postupa Pavel | CZE | 2081 | 2076 | Sk Joly Lysa Nad Labem |
45 | | | Gromczak Dariusz | POL | 2057 | 0 | |
46 | | | Sykora Petr | CZE | 2053 | 2053 | Sachovy Oddil Tj Dukla Pr |
47 | | | Sakar Milos | CZE | 2050 | 2022 | Sachovy Oddil Tj Dukla Pr |
48 | | | Hozda David | CZE | 2049 | 2042 | Marty Banik Most |
49 | | | Vrnata Jiri | CZE | 2047 | 2024 | Tj Nachod |
50 | | | Pospech Radim | CZE | 2029 | 2015 | Sachovy Oddil Tj Dukla Pr |
51 | | | Tejkal Jiri | CZE | 2009 | 2005 | Sk Loko Praha |
52 | | | Partys Petr | CZE | 2004 | 1969 | Sk Borsice |
53 | | | Pinkava Josef | CZE | 2002 | 1978 | Tj Nachod |
54 | | | Bednar Jiri | CZE | 1991 | 1943 | Tj Nachod |
55 | | | Vavra Antonin | CZE | 1989 | 1976 | Sk Stare Mesto |
56 | | | Dudek Wojciech | POL | 1980 | 0 | Tj Hronov |
57 | | | Sveda Jiri | CZE | 1967 | 1961 | Sk Unex |
58 | | | Nyvlt Otto | CZE | 1960 | 1947 | Tj Nachod |
59 | | | Ivekovic Bozidar | CRO | 1954 | 0 | |
60 | | | Novotny Jan | CZE | 1953 | 1976 | Tj Nachod |
61 | | | Rehak Jiri | CZE | 1952 | 1862 | Tj Spartak Oez Letohrad |
62 | | | Hubacek Ondrej | CZE | 1945 | 2019 | Tj Jiskra Horice V Podkrk |
63 | | | Sedlacek Jan | CZE | 1942 | 1953 | Sk Ddm Trebechovice Pod O |
64 | | | Schejbal Josef | CZE | 1940 | 1990 | Tj Hronov |
65 | | | Bazant Zdenek | CZE | 1931 | 1902 | Tj Nachod |
66 | | | Gorecki Janusz | POL | 1928 | 0 | Tj Hronov |
67 | | | Martinovsky Miroslav | CZE | 1912 | 1950 | Tj Jiskra Jaromer |
68 | | | Neubauer Vilem | CZE | 1900 | 1869 | Sk Hsm Trutnov |
69 | | | Kuru Martin | CZE | 1898 | 1833 | Sokol Cerveny Kostelec |
70 | | | Rutter Lidmila | CZE | 1888 | 1935 | Tj Jiskra Jaromer |
71 | | | Ivekovic Ana | CRO | 1888 | 0 | |
72 | | | Horyna Josef | CZE | 1887 | 1890 | Tj Sokol Praha-Vrsovice |
73 | | | Zizka Jan | CZE | 1880 | 1905 | Tj Sokol Vrchoviny |
74 | | | Vavrousek Petr | CZE | 1863 | 1813 | Tj Spartak Chocen |
75 | | | Duch Robert | CZE | 1857 | 1871 | Tj Hronov |
76 | | | Rychtecky Pavel | CZE | 1850 | 1816 | Sk Teplarna Praha-Malesic |
77 | | | Burdilak Milan | CZE | 1825 | 1853 | Tj Nachod |
78 | | | Dusbaba Petr | CZE | 1825 | 1818 | Tj Nachod |
79 | | | Ivekovic Tihana | CRO | 1806 | 0 | |
80 | | | Cap Jaroslav | CZE | 1791 | 1799 | Tj Hronov |
81 | | | Pribyl Jaroslav | CZE | 1781 | 1815 | Tj Nachod |
82 | | | Tsapanidis Vasilis | CZE | 1754 | 1806 | Sk Lipa |
83 | | | Cvejn Jaroslav | CZE | 1752 | 1672 | Tj Spartak Rychnov Nad Kn |
84 | | | Simacek Vaclav | CZE | 1742 | 1722 | Sk Sokol Klatovy |
85 | | | Svoboda Zdenek | CZE | 1717 | 1725 | Sk Motorlet Praha |
86 | | | Vagner Patrik | CZE | 1712 | 1670 | Tj Nachod |
87 | | | Machan Jan | CZE | 1644 | 1805 | Sachova Skola Panda Rychn |
88 | | | Sladek Oldrich | CZE | 0 | 1888 | Tj Jawa Brodce |
89 | | | Gogela Jan | CZE | 0 | 1884 | Tj Hronov |
90 | | | Vacek Jaroslav | CZE | 0 | 1619 | Sokol Cerveny Kostelec |
91 | | | Michl Zdenek | CZE | 0 | 1607 | Tj Jiskra Jaromer |
92 | | | Sroubova Lenka | CZE | 0 | 1563 | Tj Kosutka Plzen O.S. |
93 | | | Precechtel Pavel | CZE | 0 | 1518 | Kovohute Bridlicna |
94 | | | Drasnar Pavel | CZE | 0 | 1494 | Tj Sokol Vrchoviny |
95 | | | Saucuk Martin | CZE | 0 | 1478 | Sokol Nachod |
96 | | | Gregor Jiri | CZE | 0 | 1466 | Sachova Skola Panda Rychn |
97 | | | Kozusek Daniel | CZE | 0 | 1459 | Sachova Skola Panda Rychn |
98 | | | Kysilko Jaroslav | CZE | 0 | 1412 | Sokol Cerveny Kostelec |
99 | | | Svetinsky Vladimir | CZE | 0 | 1345 | Sokol Cerveny Kostelec |
100 | | | Gol Jan | CZE | 0 | 0 | Tj Slovan Broumov |
101 | | | Horak Ales | CZE | 0 | 0 | Tj Sokol Udlice |
102 | | | Ivekovic Stjepan | CRO | 0 | 0 | |
103 | | | Ivekovic Zvjezdana | CRO | 0 | 0 | |
104 | | | Sroub Jaroslav | CZE | 0 | 0 | Tj Kosutka Plzen O.S. |