Logged on: Gast
Servertime 06.05.2024 03:27:05
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
2. liga C 2016/2017
Posledná aktualizácia 12.03.2017 17:39:21, Creator/Last Upload: Slovak Chess Federation
Search for player or team
Hladaj
Kolá po šach.
8. kolo dňa 2017/02/11 o 10.00
š.
1
ZILINA vix mladost B
Elo
-
11
FILAKOVO ftc
Elo
4½:3½
PGN
1.1
FM
Pechac Jergus
2444
-
Banas Kamil
2238
1 - 0
PGN
1.2
FM
Zvarik Martin
2264
-
Szamos Alexander
2150
1 - 0
PGN
1.3
Kostelny Jozef
2195
-
Kral Peter
2134
0 - 1
PGN
1.4
Kopera Michal
2114
-
Ilkovic Frantisek
1913
1 - 0
PGN
1.5
Koren Jan
2089
-
FM
Frink Ferenc
2133
½ - ½
PGN
1.6
Staffen Richard
2032
-
Sulko Jan
2025
½ - ½
PGN
1.7
Gajdosik Andrej
1984
-
Klein Peter
2010
½ - ½
PGN
1.8
Turcan Martin
1953
-
Ballo Rene
1919
0 - 1
PGN
š.
4
RAJ. TEPLICE sk tj slovan
Elo
-
10
CEBOVCE sk
Elo
3 : 5
PGN
2.1
IM
Sluka Radek
2326
-
IM
Nagy Gabor
2448
½ - ½
PGN
2.2
FM
Buchnicek Petr
2346
-
FM
Urhegyi Marton
2225
0 - 1
PGN
2.3
FM
Vrana Frantisek
2238
-
FM
Sahidi Samir
2275
½ - ½
PGN
2.4
Prielozny Stanislav
2131
-
Halak Miklos
2203
0 - 1
PGN
2.5
Horsak Jan
2103
-
Vrablik Miroslav
1995
½ - ½
PGN
2.6
Marsina Stefan
1985
-
Pasztor Ladislav
1925
½ - ½
PGN
2.7
Blumelova Zdenka
1984
-
Jakab Robert
1880
½ - ½
PGN
2.8
Bakalar Jan
2019
-
Urhegyi Ferenc
1902
½ - ½
PGN
š.
5
LIPTOV. sachova skola C
Elo
-
3
DUNAJOV tj inbest B
Elo
3½:4½
PGN
3.1
Macko Michal
2199
-
IM
Plat Vojtech
2510
1 - 0
PGN
3.2
Hros Roman
2192
-
IM
Kantorik Marian
2265
0 - 1
PGN
3.3
WFM
Motycakova Monika
2175
-
FM
Lisko Frantisek
2251
0 - 1
PGN
3.4
Kerdik Adam
2067
-
Magat Jozef
2078
½ - ½
PGN
3.5
Stric Dusan
2059
-
Saga Vladimir
1986
1 - 0
PGN
3.6
WCM
Turkova Karolina
1993
-
Vrchovsky Viliam
1972
0 - 1
PGN
3.7
Medvec Miroslav
1985
-
Kollar Vladimir
1950
1 - 0
PGN
3.8
Taragelova Martina
1781
-
Kaniok Jan
1925
0 - 1
PGN
š.
8
PODBREZOVA so
Elo
-
2
CADCA caissa
Elo
3½:4½
PGN
4.1
Giertli Vladimir
2044
-
Adamko Peter
2080
1 - 0
PGN
4.2
Petrovsky Jan
1934
-
Sventek Anton St.
2055
0 - 1
PGN
4.3
Trangos Miroslav
1918
-
Urbanik Lukas
2000
1 - 0
PGN
4.4
Bella Julius
1904
-
Zagrapan Pavol
2012
½ - ½
PGN
4.5
Jakubec Boris
1905
-
Adamcik Robert
2024
0 - 1
PGN
4.6
Rysian Jozef
1942
-
Ondras Michal
1961
0 - 1
PGN
4.7
Sabo Julius
1908
-
Kupka Jakub
1931
1 - 0
PGN
4.8
Majer Milan
1823
-
Sulgan Branislav
1861
0 - 1
PGN
š.
9
B. BYSTRICA psk kurta
Elo
-
7
MARTIN sk medea
Elo
4½:3½
PGN
5.1
Lukac Roman
2052
-
FM
Vyparina Matej
2228
0 - 1
PGN
5.2
FM
Haring Viktor
2285
-
Milcova Zuzana
2029
1 - 0
PGN
5.3
Gregor Eduard
1977
-
Balint Vladimir
1999
1 - 0
PGN
5.4
Uhrincat Ivan
1962
-
Zavarsky Juraj
2021
0 - 1
PGN
5.5
Listiak Juraj
1991
-
Baleja Marian
1959
0 - 1
PGN
5.6
Luptak Pavol
1948
-
Hyll Jan
1970
½ - ½
PGN
5.7
Topolovsky Vincent
1937
-
Kapusta Miloslav
1872
1 - 0
PGN
5.8
Sedlar Jozef
1913
-
Patarak Jan
1803
1 - 0
PGN
š.
12
B. BYSTRICA sk veza cvc
Elo
-
6
DOLNY KUBIN msk
Elo
5½:2½
PGN
6.1
FM
Haring Filip
2308
-
Hrnciar Roman
2064
1 - 0
PGN
6.2
Panis Radim
2069
-
Ambrozi Peter
1973
1 - 0
PGN
6.3
Holeczy Martin
2028
-
Murin Pavol
2012
1 - 0
PGN
6.4
Budinsky Martin
1980
-
Peter Jan
1942
½ - ½
PGN
6.5
Turcan Richard
2118
-
Molnar Lubos
1935
1 - 0
PGN
6.6
WFM
Sankova Stella
1817
-
Singliar Anton
2019
½ - ½
PGN
6.7
Minich Miroslav
1920
-
Pecho Juraj
1916
½ - ½
PGN
6.8
Kral Pavol
1995
-
Baricak Juraj
1773
0 - 1
PGN
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Tiráž