Logged on: Gast
Servertime 08.05.2024 08:18:53
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
4.liga C12 2016/17
Posledná aktualizácia 02.04.2017 15:50:06, Creator/Last Upload: Slovak Chess Federation
Search for player or team
Hladaj
Kolá po šach.
9. kolo dňa 2017/02/26 o 09.30
š.
12
ŠK Stankovany Rojkov
Elo
-
11
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok B
Elo
4 : 4
1.1
Gasper Jaroslav
1844
-
Chomo Boris
1926
1 - 0
1.2
Caban Lubor
1775
-
Bobak Martin
2005
0 - 1
1.3
Gasper Peter
1771
-
Bracok Stefan
1817
1 - 0
1.4
Lepis Tomas
1598
-
Staron Ladislav
1767
1 - 0
1.5
Gasper Marek
1671
-
Chomo Vladimir
1670
1 - 0
1.6
Rostek Viktor
1555
-
Slahucka Vladimir
1682
0 - 1
1.7
Kratochvil Jan
1442
-
Javor Branislav
1788
0 - 1
1.8
Smoliarova Lucia
1000
-
Zeman Jan
1703
0 - 1
š.
1
MŠK Trstená A
Elo
-
10
OŠK Lisková
Elo
5 : 3
2.1
CM
Pniaczek Marek
1994
-
Kucera Juraj
2003
½ - ½
2.2
Gasper Peter
2064
-
Kucera Vit
1884
½ - ½
2.3
Gembala Dusan
1851
-
Mikusiak Andrej
1732
½ - ½
2.4
Drahula Jozef
1818
-
Kucka Ondrej
1732
1 - 0
2.5
Hucko st Michal
1737
-
Mrva Jozef
1730
½ - ½
2.6
Pazitny Michal
1760
-
Demko Ladislav
1637
1 - 0
2.7
AIM
Valasek Valerian
1834
-
Liskovec Matej
1562
1 - 0
2.8
Pazitny Miroslav
1423
-
Demko Kristian
1511
0 - 1
š.
2
MŠK Tvrdošín A
Elo
-
9
ŠK Važec
Elo
5 : 3
3.1
Palider Pavol
1966
-
Profant Jan
1871
1 - 0
3.2
Molnar Lubos
1933
-
Mesko Jozef
1887
0 - 1
3.3
Bobek Vaclav
1870
-
Sedlak Jozef
1756
1 - 0
3.4
Chmelar Pavol
1839
-
Gano Andrej
1695
1 - 0
3.5
Medvecky Frantisek
1806
-
Profant Jan
1682
1 - 0
3.6
Tomovcik Roman
1705
-
Komlos Jan
1597
0 - 1
3.7
Mordel Alojz
1582
-
Jurco Jan
1617
0 - 1
3.8
Vasek Lubomir
1765
-
bez hráča
0
+ - -
š.
3
ŠK Liptovská Ondrašová B
Elo
-
8
LŠŠ L.Mikuláš jun. B
Elo
2½:5½
4.1
Bartek Ladislav
2040
-
Tomcik Michal
1938
½ - ½
4.2
Vronka Peter
1870
-
Durica Adam
1861
1 - 0
4.3
Nahalka Jan
1790
-
Brnusak Andrej
1830
½ - ½
4.4
Hajas Ladislav
1849
-
Taragelova Martina
1802
0 - 1
4.5
Muhac Lubomir
1737
-
Janik Marek Tobias
1571
0 - 1
4.6
Hemala Jozef
1739
-
Mojs Richard
1581
½ - ½
4.7
Repcek Stanislav
1544
-
Taragel Marian
1378
0 - 1
4.8
Bacik Pavol
1517
-
Janikova Katka
1420
0 - 1
š.
4
MŠK Dolný Kubín C
Elo
-
7
LŠŠ L.Mikuláš jun. A
Elo
3½:4½
5.1
Pecho Juraj
1913
-
Pekar Karol
2075
½ - ½
5.2
Baricak Juraj
1760
-
Sivcak Matej
1764
0 - 1
5.3
Homolka Jakub
1771
-
Korenova Simona
1607
1 - 0
5.4
Hrnciarik Pavol
1653
-
Sustek Mikulas
1516
0 - 1
5.5
Kunzo Slavomir
1658
-
Sustek Adam
1378
1 - 0
5.6
Salva Vladimir
1632
-
Subjakova Kristina
1555
0 - 1
5.7
Ralidiak Lukas
1527
-
Datelova Daniela
1334
0 - 1
5.8
Lacko Stanislav
1471
-
Jurky Marian
1180
1 - 0
š.
5
KTK Liptovský Mikuláš
Elo
-
6
TJ ŠO Lúčky kúpele
Elo
3½:4½
6.1
Ziaran Viliam
1835
-
Mocary Metod
1863
0 - 1
6.2
Hafinak Vladimir
1809
-
Tvrdon Peter
1780
1 - 0
6.3
Hoferek Svatopluk
1794
-
Vrzgula Frantisek
1835
0 - 1
6.4
Lisy Jan
1724
-
Sagan Miroslav
1739
½ - ½
6.5
Benko Ivan
1767
-
Druska Igor
1750
½ - ½
6.6
Boda Miroslav
1737
-
Nika Ondrej
1658
½ - ½
6.7
Rukavica Rudolf
1711
-
Dornik Jan
1758
1 - 0
6.8
Petrasko Jozef
1494
-
Maruskin Jan
1570
0 - 1
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Tiráž