Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

International Chess Open Graz 2017 - A

Ostatnia aktualizacja strony26.03.2017 09:34:38, Creator: Manfred Mussnig,Last Upload: Steirischer Landesverband

Informacje o zawodniku POL

POL
SNrNazwiskoEloRgKrFed123456789PktM-sceRpKrtg+/-Group
7GMSocko Bartosz25982651POL1011½1½½16,58249710-7,70Grp A
16IMJarmula Lukasz24750POL101½1½½116,511243310-2,20Grp A
19GMSocko Monika24552466POL1111½½½½06,01325561012,90Grp A
24IMNguyen Piotr24330POL1110101½½6,01625201010,80Grp A
38IMKrysztofiak Marcin23960POL1½½½½½½105,071227810-13,30Grp A
51Nurkiewicz Maciej23760POL10½1½10105,062235110-2,70Grp A
61FMTomczak Mikolaj23350POL111½11½½½7,0127082084,40Grp A
64FMJanik Igor23252300POL1½1½½1½½05,53525402051,80Grp A
68FMWiniarski Mikolaj23002300POL1010101½04,590220520-21,00Grp A
76Paszewski Mateusz22800POL1½0101½½½5,06123562019,40Grp A
94Kowalski Igor22210POL101½0½1015,078219440-3,60Grp A
105Szustakowski Antoni21840POL01100011½4,5922200406,80Grp A
113Rozycki Bartlomiej21560POL01½1½½0014,58822662024,20Grp A
115Oglaza Oskar21490POL½1½0011½04,58323094072,80Grp A
116Sanz Wawer Daniel21372029POL01½1101½05,06723244073,20Grp A
118Kubicka Anna21250POL01½½110004,011122754060,40Grp A
130Praczukowski Stanislaw20820POL0½1½½010½4,01222093202,20Grp A
132Chylewski Patryk20550POL10101110½5,537246640168,40Grp A
151Kokoszczynski Jan20160POL010½½½½014,011821404054,00Grp A
157Marczuk Anna19930POL0½01011003,51382036408,00Grp A
176Golecki Jan19020POL½011001003,513620764054,80Grp A
8Hrymowicz Artur19420POL111½½1½117,5121354082,40Grp B
15Redzisz Michal19060POL101½111016,5719564026,80Grp B
20Derylo Kamil12680POL10100111½5,510142900,00Grp C
23Socko Julia01237POL0100110½14,520115600,00Grp C
25Derylo Adam11840POL0011001014,025120600,00Grp C
27Derylo Maksymilian10710POL01001½0114,519126400,00Grp C
21Rozwadowski Roman17111726POL010102,029130240-6,40Weekend

Results of the last round for POL

RdSzachNr NazwiskotypRgPkt WynikPkt NazwiskotypRg Nr
51329
Gosch Daniel15262 1 - 02 Rozwadowski Roman1726
21
918
Hrymowicz Artur1942 1 - 07 Hegedus DominikU141939
9
9515
Redzisz MichalU141906 1 - 0 Kapus Florian1935
11
9320
Derylo KamilU1612685 ½ - ½5 Schönberger Martin1659
6
91012
Gelbenegger Christian1471 0 - 1 Derylo MaksymilianU121071
27
91114
Maiberg LeonU1213843 - - + Socko JuliaU121237
23
91231
Wagner XaverU128233 0 - 13 Derylo AdamU161184
25
9161
FMTomczak MikolajU182335 ½ - ½ GMRomanov Evgeny2644
2
9419
GMSocko Monika24556 0 - 16 GMBayarsaikhan Gundavaa2479
14
9836
IMGazik ViktorU182403 0 - 1 GMSocko Bartosz2598
7
91330
FMZanan Evgeny2420 0 - 1 IMJarmula Lukasz2475
16
91624
IMNguyen Piotr2433 ½ - ½ Schoppen CasperU182405
35
91720
IMYilmazyerli Mert24545 1 - 0 FMJanik IgorU182325
64
91851
Nurkiewicz Maciej23765 0 - 15 IMChristiansen Johan-Sebastian2432
25
92138
IMKrysztofiak Marcin23965 0 - 15 Brokken Dennis2365
54
92444
IMEggleston David23875 1 - 05 Sanz Wawer DanielU182137
116
926132
Chylewski PatrykU1820555 ½ - ½5 FMTomazini Aljosa2377
48
92818
FMLivaic LeonU182460 ½ - ½ Paszewski Mateusz2280
76
93968
FMWiniarski MikolajU182300 0 - 1 Hill Alistair2200
97
940115
Oglaza OskarU182149 0 - 1 FMTuncer TunaU182298
69
946105
Szustakowski AntoniU1821844 ½ - ½4 FMBlohberger FelixU182295
71
94981
FMRisting Eivind OlavU1822684 1 - 04 Kubicka AnnaU182125
118
95394
Kowalski IgorU1822214 1 - 04 Wieser Andreas Mag.2103
123
95598
Sahin Ozgun2197 ½ - ½ Praczukowski Stanislaw2082
130
959113
Rozycki Bartlomiej2156 1 - 0 FMAlRashedi MayedU182010
152
961120
NMErnst Michael Mag.2108 1 - 0 Marczuk AnnaU181993
157
962176
Golecki JanU181902 0 - 1 WIMMar Karmen2104
122
974151
Kokoszczynski JanU1820163 1 - 03 Preundler Stefan1818
186

Dane zawodnika POL

RdSNrNazwiskoEloRgKrFedPktWyn.w-weKrtg+/-
Rozwadowski Roman 1726 POL Rp:1302 Pkt 2,0
142Rodionov Viktor00RUS2,0s 0
241Orgler Lukas00ENG2,0w 1
314Berger Stefan19921966SUI3,5s 0-0,1640-6,40
433Pilic Leonardo01354AUT1,0w 1
529Gosch Daniel01526AUT3,0s 0
Hrymowicz Artur 1942 POL Rp:2135 Pkt 7,5
151Higgins Paul17170IRL3,0s 10,22408,80
237Klasinc Kristjan17950GER5,0w 10,304012,00
342Radicevic Mirko17611720AUT3,5s 10,264010,40
441Hadl Johann DI.17761776AUT6,0w ½-0,2240-8,80
55Mujacic Haris Mag.19550BIH7,0s ½0,02400,80
63Rumpf Werner Dr.19651933AUT6,0w 10,534021,20
77Kubik Gerhard19431976AUT6,0s ½0,00400,00
815Redzisz Michal19060POL6,5w 10,454018,00
99Hegedus Dominik19391835HUN7,0w 10,504020,00
Redzisz Michal 1906 POL Rp:1956 Pkt 6,5
161Hersel Richard16371434AUT3,0w 10,17406,80
243Murlasits Martin III17551677AUT4,5s 0-0,7040-28,00
350Krause Marianne17210GER4,5w 10,264010,40
434Schranz Martin18181758AUT5,5s ½-0,1240-4,80
533Rathmanner Anton18181638AUT4,0w 10,384015,20
626Korat Franz18561856AUT4,0s 10,434017,20
762Seip Theo16271646NED4,5w 10,16406,40
88Hrymowicz Artur19420POL7,5s 0-0,4540-18,00
911Kapus Florian19351859AUT5,5w 10,544021,60
Derylo Kamil 1268 POL Rp:1429 Pkt 5,5
11Pudmich Guenter Dr.17321628AUT6,0s 10,9200,00
29Aziz Samir Mag15401437AUT5,0w 0-0,1700,00
328Eitner Mario01063AUT2,0s 1
436Singer Martin00AUT5,5w 0
510Saeckl Guenther15371392AUT4,5s 0-0,1700,00
637Varga Tomaz00SLO4,0w 1
733Bytyqi Kujtim00AUT5,0s 1
87Pillath Marcus16111528GER4,0w 10,8800,00
96Schönberger Martin16591615AUT5,5w ½0,4100,00
Socko Julia 1237 POL Rp:1156 Pkt 4,5
15Wegan Barbara16601682AUT1,0s 0
231Wagner Xaver0823AUT3,0w 1
337Varga Tomaz00SLO4,0s 0
410Saeckl Guenther15371392AUT4,5w 0
530Schmidbauer Felix0892AUT3,5s 1
629Zakeri Haniyeh0965IRI3,0w 1
716Babos Daniel12431322HUN4,5s 0
812Gelbenegger Christian14711022AUT3,5w ½
914Maiberg Leon12411384AUT3,0- 1K
Derylo Adam 1184 POL Rp:1206 Pkt 4,0
12Goelles Walter17141596AUT6,0w 0-0,0800,00
234Heinemann Stephan00AUT5,0s 0
326Rumpf-Dorner Solveigh Mag.1144895AUT2,0w 10,4400,00
414Maiberg Leon12411384AUT3,0s 10,5800,00
53Ruck Helmut Mag17101538AUT4,0w 0-0,0800,00
615Schernthaner Markus01339AUT4,0s 0
727Derylo Maksymilian10710POL4,5w 10,3500,00
819Nowak Klaus11991269AUT5,0w 0-0,4800,00
931Wagner Xaver0823AUT3,0s 1
Derylo Maksymilian 1071 POL Rp:1264 Pkt 4,5
13Ruck Helmut Mag17101538AUT4,0w 0-0,0800,00
221Maichin Rainer01239AUT3,5s 1
37Pillath Marcus16111528GER4,0s 0-0,0800,00
415Schernthaner Markus01339AUT4,0w 0
531Wagner Xaver0823AUT3,0s 1
619Nowak Klaus11991269AUT5,0w ½0,1700,00
725Derylo Adam11840POL4,0s 0-0,3500,00
832Hersel Harald Hieronymus0800AUT2,5w 1
912Gelbenegger Christian14711022AUT3,5s 10,9200,00
GM Socko Bartosz 2598 POL Rp:2497 Pkt 6,5
1106WIMDudas Eszter21822257HUN4,0w 10,08100,80
259FMErenberg Ariel23420ISR6,0s 0-0,8110-8,10
3108CMBauer Thomas21722160AUT4,0w 10,08100,80
488FMBanzea Alexandru-Bogdan22450ROU5,0w 10,11101,10
540IMFreitag Manfred23932373AUT5,0s ½-0,2610-2,60
644IMEggleston David23870ENG6,0w 10,23102,30
730FMZanan Evgeny24200ISR5,5s ½-0,2310-2,30
826IMKanmazalp Ogulcan24310TUR6,0w ½-0,2210-2,20
936IMGazik Viktor24030SVK5,5s 10,25102,50
IM Jarmula Lukasz 2475 POL Rp:2433 Pkt 6,5
1114Koller Hans-Jürgen21522103AUT4,5w 10,13101,30
269FMTuncer Tuna22980TUR5,5s 0-0,7310-7,30
3112Wu Yang21590CHN3,5w 10,13101,30
474FMRanaldi Lucas22820NOR5,0s ½-0,2510-2,50
576Paszewski Mateusz22800POL5,0w 10,25102,50
645FMTica Sven23840CRO5,0s ½-0,1210-1,20
748FMTomazini Aljosa23772248SLO5,5w ½-0,1310-1,30
8132Chylewski Patryk20550POL5,5w 10,08100,80
930FMZanan Evgeny24200ISR5,5s 10,42104,20
GM Socko Monika 2455 POL Rp:2556 Pkt 6,0
1117FMWegerer Fred21282131AUT0,0s 10,13101,30
270IMGazik Igor Dr.22950SVK5,0w 10,29102,90
346IMLoeffler Stefan23790GER5,5s 10,40104,00
433IMCawdery Daniel24130RSA6,0w 10,44104,40
58GMCan Emre25670TUR6,0w ½0,15101,50
617IMMons Leon24692404GER6,0s ½0,02100,20
72GMRomanov Evgeny26440RUS7,0w ½0,25102,50
810IMPetrov Nikita25092447RUS6,0s ½0,08100,80
914GMBayarsaikhan Gundavaa24792440MGL7,0w 0-0,4710-4,70
IM Nguyen Piotr 2433 POL Rp:2520 Pkt 6,0
1123Wieser Andreas Mag.21032036AUT4,0w 10,12101,20
282WGMOzturk Kubra22620TUR5,5s 10,27102,70
359FMErenberg Ariel23420ISR6,0w 10,38103,80
48GMCan Emre25670TUR6,0s 0-0,3210-3,20
565WFMInjac Teodora23141955SRB5,5w 10,34103,40
62GMRomanov Evgeny26440RUS7,0s 0-0,2310-2,30
769FMTuncer Tuna22980TUR5,5w 10,32103,20
83GMYilmaz Mustafa26210TUR6,5s ½0,24102,40
935Schoppen Casper24050NED6,0w ½-0,0410-0,40
IM Krysztofiak Marcin 2396 POL Rp:2278 Pkt 5,0
1137FMVan Zyl-Rudd Jack20410RSA4,5w 10,11101,10
297Hill Alistair22000ENG5,5s ½-0,2510-2,50
378FMSchreiner Till22762122GER5,0w ½-0,1610-1,60
480Modler Andreas Prof. Dr.22720GER4,5s ½-0,1710-1,70
587WFMTerbe Julianna22460HUN4,5w ½-0,2010-2,00
685FMGungl Theo22482152GER5,0s ½-0,2010-2,00
789Bonstingl Georg22452203AUT4,0w ½-0,2010-2,00
893Titan Matej22260SLO4,5s 10,28102,80
954Brokken Dennis23652306NED6,0w 0-0,5410-5,40
Nurkiewicz Maciej 2376 POL Rp:2351 Pkt 5,0
1150Detter Peter20171968AUT2,0w 10,10101,00
22GMRomanov Evgeny26440RUS7,0s 0-0,1710-1,70
3116Sanz Wawer Daniel21372029POL5,0w ½-0,3010-3,00
4102MKGoessler Markus21902179AUT4,0s 10,26102,60
580Modler Andreas Prof. Dr.22720GER4,5w ½-0,1410-1,40
695FMStojkovic Miroljub22110SRB4,0s 10,28102,80
73GMYilmaz Mustafa26210TUR6,5w 0-0,2010-2,00
889Bonstingl Georg22452203AUT4,0s 10,32103,20
925IMChristiansen Johan-Sebastian24320NOR6,0w 0-0,4210-4,20
FM Tomczak Mikolaj 2335 POL Rp:2708 Pkt 7,0
1158WFMVrtiakova Anna19920SVK3,5s 10,12202,40
29GMEsen Baris25280TUR6,5w 10,752015,00
325IMChristiansen Johan-Sebastian24320NOR6,0w 10,632012,60
41GMRagger Markus27032658AUT5,5s ½0,40208,00
521IMHauge Lars Oskar24502315NOR6,0w 10,662013,20
68GMCan Emre25670TUR6,0s 10,792015,80
715GMSanal Vahap24750TUR7,0s ½0,19203,80
85GMPostny Evgeny26012621ISR7,0w ½0,32206,40
92GMRomanov Evgeny26440RUS7,0w ½0,36207,20
FM Janik Igor 2325 POL Rp:2540 Pkt 5,5
149IMRadovanovic Mihajlo23760SRB4,5w 10,572011,40
210IMPetrov Nikita25092447RUS6,0s ½0,24204,80
34GMVocaturo Daniele26130ITA2,5w 10,842016,80
423IMNguyen Thai Dai Van24342219CZE6,0s ½0,15203,00
529GMAkesson Ralf24200SWE6,5w ½0,13202,60
632IMSipilä Vilka24180FIN5,5s 10,632012,60
722IMVogel Roven24372418GER6,0s ½0,15203,00
813GMLemos Damian24800ARG6,0w ½0,21204,20
920IMYilmazyerli Mert24540TUR6,0s 0-0,3320-6,60
FM Winiarski Mikolaj 2300 POL Rp:2205 Pkt 4,5
1165Fischer Gerd19351875GER3,0w 10,10202,00
214GMBayarsaikhan Gundavaa24792440MGL7,0s 0-0,2720-5,40
3134Dimitriadis Michael20472006AUT3,5w 10,19203,80
49GMEsen Baris25280TUR6,5w 0-0,2120-4,20
5115Oglaza Oskar21490POL4,5s 10,30206,00
6118Kubicka Anna21250POL4,0s 0-0,7320-14,60
799FMSinger Hans DI21942203AUT4,0w 10,36207,20
8103Olcum Ahmet21900TUR5,5s ½-0,1520-3,00
997Hill Alistair22000ENG5,5w 0-0,6420-12,80
Paszewski Mateusz 2280 POL Rp:2356 Pkt 5,0
1172Sovago Philipp19151906AUT3,5s 10,10202,00
220IMYilmazyerli Mert24540TUR6,0w ½0,23204,60
326IMKanmazalp Ogulcan24310TUR6,0s 0-0,3020-6,00
4119WFMJanzelj Lara21102020SLO3,5w 10,28205,60
516IMJarmula Lukasz24750POL6,5s 0-0,2520-5,00
6130Praczukowski Stanislaw20820POL4,0w 10,24204,80
712IMSchreiner Peter24942467AUT4,5w ½0,27205,40
839Iniyan Panneerseluam23960IND5,0s ½0,16203,20
918FMLivaic Leon24600CRO5,0s ½0,24204,80
Kowalski Igor 2221 POL Rp:2194 Pkt 5,0
1190Koutsidi Amalia17591550GRE3,5w 10,08403,20
241FMHuber Martin Christian23932345AUT6,0s 0-0,2740-10,80
3171Frühauf Norbert Ing.19251915AUT2,5w 10,15406,00
456Henderson De La Fuente Lance23510ESP6,0s ½0,18407,20
532IMSipilä Vilka24180FIN5,5w 0-0,2540-10,00
6141WFMVidic Teja20342123SLO4,0s ½-0,2440-9,60
7152FMAlRashedi Mayed20100UAE3,5w 10,23409,20
854Brokken Dennis23652306NED6,0s 0-0,3140-12,40
9123Wieser Andreas Mag.21032036AUT4,0w 10,344013,60
Szustakowski Antoni 2184 POL Rp:2200 Pkt 4,5
16GMIstratescu Andrei25992649ROU6,5w 0-0,0840-3,20
2155Schwarz Christian20041943AUT3,0s 10,264010,40
349IMRadovanovic Mihajlo23760SRB4,5w 10,754030,00
459FMErenberg Ariel23420ISR6,0s 0-0,2940-11,60
554Brokken Dennis23652306NED6,0w 0-0,2640-10,40
6152FMAlRashedi Mayed20100UAE3,5s 0-0,7340-29,20
7187Wagner Leopold Franziskus17951867GER3,5s 10,09403,60
8151Kokoszczynski Jan20160POL4,0w 10,284011,20
971FMBlohberger Felix22952189AUT4,5w ½0,15406,00
Rozycki Bartlomiej 2156 POL Rp:2266 Pkt 4,5
114GMBayarsaikhan Gundavaa24792440MGL7,0w 0-0,1320-2,60
2163Schobesberger Alexander19451878AUT2,0s 10,23204,60
354Brokken Dennis23652306NED6,0w ½0,27205,40
471FMBlohberger Felix22952189AUT4,5s 10,692013,80
531FMSchnider Gert24192365AUT3,5w ½0,32206,40
647FMKvetny Mark23790GER5,5s ½0,28205,60
767IMBarle Janez Dr.23012284SLO4,5w 0-0,3120-6,20
897Hill Alistair22000ENG5,5s 0-0,4420-8,80
9152FMAlRashedi Mayed20100UAE3,5w 10,30206,00
Oglaza Oskar 2149 POL Rp:2309 Pkt 4,5
117IMMons Leon24692404GER6,0w ½0,374014,80
243Szotkowski Jakub23902168CZE6,0s 10,804032,00
347FMKvetny Mark23790GER5,5w ½0,294011,60
465WFMInjac Teodora23141955SRB5,5s 0-0,2840-11,20
568FMWiniarski Mikolaj23002300POL4,5w 0-0,3040-12,00
6172Sovago Philipp19151906AUT3,5s 10,21408,40
752IMMandizha Farai23730ZIM5,0w 10,784031,20
857IMSredojevic Ivan23460SRB5,5s ½0,254010,00
969FMTuncer Tuna22980TUR5,5w 0-0,3040-12,00
Sanz Wawer Daniel 2137 POL Rp:2324 Pkt 5,0
118FMLivaic Leon24600CRO5,0s 0-0,1340-5,20
2170Sepetavc Walter19261912AUT2,0w 10,23409,20
351Nurkiewicz Maciej23760POL5,0s ½0,304012,00
453IMDerakhshani Dorsa23732335IRI1,5- 1K
556Henderson De La Fuente Lance23510ESP6,0w 10,774030,80
636IMGazik Viktor24030SVK5,5w 0-0,1840-7,20
766FMHaug Johannes23110NOR5,5s 10,734029,20
846IMLoeffler Stefan23790GER5,5w ½0,304012,00
944IMEggleston David23870ENG6,0s 0-0,1940-7,60
Kubicka Anna 2125 POL Rp:2275 Pkt 4,0
120IMYilmazyerli Mert24540TUR6,0s 0-0,1240-4,80
2172Sovago Philipp19151906AUT3,5w 10,23409,20
353IMDerakhshani Dorsa23732335IRI1,5s ½0,314012,40
458FMCerovic Danilo23460SRB5,0w ½0,284011,20
579FMSinger Richard22732246AUT2,0s 10,704028,00
668FMWiniarski Mikolaj23002300POL4,5w 10,734029,20
76GMIstratescu Andrei25992649ROU6,5s 0-0,0840-3,20
860CMPrince Bajaj23370IND5,0w 0-0,2340-9,20
981FMRisting Eivind Olav22680NOR5,0s 0-0,3140-12,40
Praczukowski Stanislaw 2082 POL Rp:2093 Pkt 4,0
132IMSipilä Vilka24180FIN5,5w 0-0,1220-2,40
2179Braguine Victor Dr18811830AUS3,0s ½-0,2620-5,20
3185Wiener Alexander18211844AUT0,5w 10,18203,60
489Bonstingl Georg22452203AUT4,0s ½0,22204,40
591CMPitzanti Matteo22340ITA4,5w ½0,20204,00
676Paszewski Mateusz22800POL5,0s 0-0,2420-4,80
7173Neubauer Anton19111884AUT3,0s 10,27205,40
892FMBubalovic Davorin Dr22332264CRO4,5w 0-0,3020-6,00
998Sahin Ozgun21970TUR4,0s ½0,16203,20
Chylewski Patryk 2055 POL Rp:2466 Pkt 5,5
134IMRathnakaran Kantholi24070IND5,5w 10,894035,60
250Bao Qilin23760CHN5,5s 0-0,1340-5,20
367IMBarle Janez Dr.23012284SLO4,5w 10,814032,40
44GMVocaturo Daniele26130ITA2,5s 0-0,0840-3,20
593Titan Matej22260SLO4,5w 10,734029,20
665WFMInjac Teodora23141955SRB5,5s 10,824032,80
745FMTica Sven23840CRO5,0w 10,884035,20
816IMJarmula Lukasz24750POL6,5s 0-0,0840-3,20
948FMTomazini Aljosa23772248SLO5,5w ½0,374014,80
Kokoszczynski Jan 2016 POL Rp:2140 Pkt 4,0
152IMMandizha Farai23730ZIM5,0w 0-0,1140-4,40
2100Kodric Tilen21920SLO4,0s 10,734029,20
391CMPitzanti Matteo22340ITA4,5w 0-0,2240-8,80
4108CMBauer Thomas21722160AUT4,0s ½0,21408,40
5102MKGoessler Markus21902179AUT4,0w ½0,23409,20
6112Wu Yang21590CHN3,5s ½0,19407,60
763Balint Vilmos23270HUN4,0w ½0,364014,40
8105Szustakowski Antoni21840POL4,5s 0-0,2840-11,20
9186Preundler Stefan18181867AUT3,0w 10,24409,60
Marczuk Anna 1993 POL Rp:2036 Pkt 3,5
160CMPrince Bajaj23370IND5,0s 0-0,1240-4,80
2107Ofner Maximilian21772167AUT4,0w ½0,24409,60
392FMBubalovic Davorin Dr22332264CRO4,5s 0-0,2040-8,00
4179Braguine Victor Dr18811830AUS3,0w 10,354014,00
598Sahin Ozgun21970TUR4,0s 0-0,2440-9,60
6195Haas Alexander01709AUT2,5w 1
7119WFMJanzelj Lara21102020SLO3,5s 10,664026,40
870IMGazik Igor Dr.22950SVK5,0w 0-0,1540-6,00
9120NMErnst Michael Mag.21082107AUT4,5s 0-0,3440-13,60
Golecki Jan 1902 POL Rp:2076 Pkt 3,5
180Modler Andreas Prof. Dr.22720GER4,5w ½0,404016,00
271FMBlohberger Felix22952189AUT4,5s 0-0,0840-3,20
3129Schuh Patrick20852008AUT4,0- 1K
492FMBubalovic Davorin Dr22332264CRO4,5w 10,884035,20
572FMKrstulovic Alex22940HUN4,5s 0-0,0840-3,20
697Hill Alistair22000ENG5,5s 0-0,1540-6,00
7125MKWallner Dieter Dr.21012051AUT4,5w 10,764030,40
891CMPitzanti Matteo22340ITA4,5s 0-0,1240-4,80
9122WIMMar Karmen21040SLO4,5w 0-0,2440-9,60
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 05.05.2022 09:44
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use