Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 13:41:33
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
الصفحة الرئيسية
قاعدة بيانات البطولات
بطولات النمسا
الصور
اسئلة مكررة
تسجيل عبر الإنترنت
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
مشاهدة تفاصيل البطولة
International Chess Open Graz 2017 - C
اخر تحديث10.03.2017 13:18:02, منشئ: Manfred Mussnig,آخر رفع: Dipl.Ing.Heinz Herzog
Search for player
ابحث
ترتيب البداية
رقم
اسم اللاعب
اتحاد
تقييم دولي
تقييم محلي
جنس
نوع
نادي/مدينة
1
Pudmich Guenter Dr.
AUT
1732
1628
Bärnbach
2
Goelles Walter
AUT
1714
1596
Söchau
3
Ruck Helmut Mag
AUT
1710
1538
Team Wien
4
Meixner Peter
AUT
1691
1620
SC Donaustadt
5
Wegan Barbara
AUT
1660
1682
w
S65
Postsportverein Graz
6
Schönberger Martin
AUT
1659
1615
Königsgambit Graz
7
Pillath Marcus
GER
1611
1528
8
Danner Erwin
AUT
0
1560
ATSV Trimmelkam
9
Aziz Samir Mag
AUT
1540
1437
S65
VhS Gänserndorf
10
Saeckl Guenther
AUT
1537
1392
S65
ESV Austria Graz
11
Muminovic Sejid
AUT
0
1529
S65
Styria Graz
12
Gelbenegger Christian
AUT
1471
1022
Spg. Vorwaerts/Msv Steyr
13
Wendl Philipp
AUT
1269
1417
U12
Schachfreunde Graz
14
Maiberg Leon
AUT
1241
1384
U12
Styria Graz
15
Schernthaner Markus
AUT
0
1339
Bärnbach
16
Babos Daniel
HUN
1243
1322
17
Kubik Jonathan
AUT
0
1303
Boom Software Leibnitz
18
Gugler Georg-Helmuth
AUT
0
1283
Schachklub Laudegg
19
Nowak Klaus
AUT
1199
1269
S65
Schachklub Eggenberg
20
Derylo Kamil
POL
1268
0
U16
21
Maichin Rainer
AUT
0
1239
SC Extraherb WS
22
Wendl Paul
AUT
0
1238
U16
Schachfreunde Graz
23
Socko Julia
POL
0
1237
w
U12
24
Nguyen Thai Dang Vi
CZE
1234
0
U12
25
Derylo Adam
POL
1184
0
U16
26
Rumpf-Dorner Solveigh Mag.
AUT
1144
895
w
SK Ottakring
27
Derylo Maksymilian
POL
1071
0
U12
28
Eitner Mario
AUT
0
1063
Grazer Schachgesellschaft
29
Zakeri Haniyeh
IRI
0
965
Horn Union Ratten
30
Schmidbauer Felix
AUT
0
892
U16
SV Schachamazonen Graz
31
Wagner Xaver
AUT
0
823
U12
Wolfurt
32
Hersel Harald Hieronymus
AUT
0
800
U12
SV Kremsmünster
33
Bytyqi Kujtim
AUT
0
0
Sc Extraherb Ws
34
Heinemann Stephan
AUT
0
0
35
Sando Miomir
SRB
0
0
36
Singer Martin
AUT
0
0
37
Varga Tomaz
SLO
0
0
U16
ZSK Maribor
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
masthead