Logged on: Gast
Servertime 08.05.2024 06:12:16
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Festivalul International de Sah II. Ceramica Corund turneul D - blitz
Last update 22.09.2016 09:52:06, Creator/Last Upload: Romanian Chess Federation (Licence 17)
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
RtgI
RtgN
sex
Typ
1
IM
Bokros Albert
2522
0
2
IM
Aczel Gergely
2499
0
3
GM
Czebe Attila
2438
0
4
FM
Ceteras Marius-Nicolae
2359
0
5
FM
Levay Sorin
2302
0
6
IM
Biro Sandor
2248
0
S50
7
FM
Dicu Razvan-Stefan
2240
0
8
FM
Radnai Adam
2236
0
9
FM
Frink Ferenc
2158
0
S65
10
FM
Vrencian Lehel
2129
0
U20
11
Puskas Andras
2095
0
12
CM
Samu Sorin-Mihai
2066
0
13
IM
Romcovici Victor
2034
0
S65
14
I
Demeter Jozsef
2028
0
15
IM
Panush Viktor
2008
0
S50
16
I
Fulger Ionut-Alexandru
1976
0
17
Biro Csaba
1918
0
18
I
Toth Botond-Artur
1915
0
U20
19
I
Voda Costel
1911
0
20
I
Cirjan Daniel
1896
0
S50
21
I
Benedek Istvan
1884
0
U16
22
CM
Ursan Petru-Sebastian
1880
0
U18
23
CM
Fugulyan Grigore
1864
0
S50
24
I
Csegzi Zsolt-Attila
1849
0
25
Peppas Hrisovaladis
1811
0
U14
26
CM
Vasiesiu Victor
1803
0
U16
27
I
Varga Adrienn
1802
0
w
U18
28
I
Sandor Tamas
1796
0
U18
29
I
Jakab Nandor
1780
0
U20
30
II
Madaras Zoltan
1760
0
S50
31
I
Szilveszter Sandor
1758
0
32
I
Ghinea Constantin
1754
0
S50
33
I
Laszlo Zoltan-Imre
1744
0
34
I
Calcea Ioan
1743
0
S65
35
I
Tampea Radu
1731
0
U10
36
I
Oros Vlad-Dragos
1688
0
U18
37
II
Jancso Balint
1678
0
U16
38
I
Lorinczi Sandor
1648
0
39
II
Sandor Levente
1638
0
40
I
Farcadi Hunor
1629
0
U14
41
I
Juravle Mihnea-Marian
1606
0
U14
42
I
Beuran Liviu
1594
0
S50
43
II
Negureanu Valentin
1581
0
44
I
Boeru Darius-Alexandru
1543
0
U12
45
II
Kelemen Norbert
1529
0
U14
46
II
Chivu Ciprian-Vasile
1466
0
47
II
Tofalvi Zsolt
1441
0
48
II
Veress Armand
1431
0
U10
49
II
Boeru Dragos-Matei
1422
0
U08
50
II
Mihaiu Corneliu
1405
0
S50
51
II
Chivu Razvan-Gabriel
1399
0
U10
52
II
Bira Andrada-Paraschiva
1391
0
w
U10
53
II
Enachi Florin
1387
0
S50
54
II
Botea David-Alexandru
1329
0
U08
55
III
Szabo Tamas
1327
0
U08
56
II
Enachi Alisa-Francesca
1155
0
w
U12
57
II
Bunghez Matei
1151
0
U10
58
II
Iorga Maria-Irina
1066
0
w
U10
59
IV
Pintea Radu
1061
0
U10
60
II
Marin Ioana-Viorica
0
1179
w
U08
61
II
Stroia Nadina-Stefania
0
1122
w
U10
62
II
Malutan Andrada
0
1108
w
U10
63
IV
Colceriu Flavius-Luca
0
1044
U10
64
IV
Moldovan Tudor-Alin
0
1036
U08
65
FC
Pintea Bogdan
0
1017
U08
66
FC
Balc Tudor-Mihai
0
1011
U08
67
FC
Abraham Peter-Gergely
0
1004
U08
68
FC
Enachi Daniela-Lorena
0
1001
w
U08
69
FC
Malutan Daria-Maria
0
1001
w
U08
70
FC
Mate Gyorgy
0
1001
71
FC
Sopterean Georgiana
0
1001
w
U08
72
FC
Tofalvi Barna
0
1001
73
FC
Wagner Norbert
0
1001
U08
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use