Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

European Youth Chess Championship G16 Prague 2016 - Girls Under 16

Last update 27.08.2016 19:03:29, Creator/Last Upload: czech republic licence 1

Player overview for SRB

SRB
SNoNameRtgFED123456789Pts.Rk.Group
22Milanovic Marko1372SRB1110101117,06B8
59Stevanovic Jovan1584SRB½100½½0103,5111B10
94Damjanovic Vuk1412SRB010110½½15,047B10
108Davidov Lazar1292SRB0001101003,0120B10
29CMBudisavljevic Luka1993SRB1011½0½½15,538B12
98Pajcin Lav1735SRB0½011½10½4,581B12
41Milosevic Milos2132SRB0111001004,083B14
13Radovanovic Mihajlo2374SRB11½1100116,512B16
42Rajkovic Mladen2286SRB1½01001104,553B18
65Vojinovic Anastasija0SRB1001½10115,522G8
24Denic Hana1412SRB00111½½105,043G10
37Jovanovic Anja1372SRB10½10001½4,073G10
93Lazovic Emilija0SRB0000010½12,5102G10
20Bilic Marijana1739SRB00½10001½3,090G12
65Dimitrijevic Andjela1468SRB½01100½104,059G12
73Djordjevic Nevena1431SRB001001½1½4,073G12
10Nestorovic Katarina2059SRB1110101005,028G14
9Bojicic Andjela2110SRB11½01½½105,518G16
27WFMMiljkovic Jovana2024SRB101½010115,514G18

Results of the last round for SRB

Rd.Bo.No. NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtg No.
9518
Thatte Nishchal13976 0 - 16 Milanovic Marko1372
22
93894
Damjanovic Vuk14124 1 - 04 Vojic Isak1519
69
94695
Yudin Yakov1407 1 - 0 Stevanovic Jovan1584
59
958108
Davidov Lazar12923 0 - 13 Gotsiridze Davit1075
127
92662
Baum Jonasz1842 0 - 1 CMBudisavljevic Luka1993
29
93634
Minko Dmitry19604 ½ - ½4 Pajcin Lav1735
98
93341
Milosevic Milos21324 0 - 14 Mladek Richard2015
70
9813
Radovanovic Mihajlo2374 1 - 0 FMSchroeder Kevin2286
31
91642
Rajkovic Mladen2286 0 - 1 Blahynka Martin2431
12
9152
Kirov Vanessa14204 0 - 1 Vojinovic Anastasija0
65
91215
Vicze Kata14955 1 - 05 Denic Hana1412
24
93437
Jovanovic Anja1372 ½ - ½ Ratnesan Radha1074
82
95195
Mandic Anastasija02 0 - 1 Lazovic Emilija0
93
92665
Dimitrijevic Andjela14684 0 - 14 Trifoi Mihaela-Ioana1595
42
93273
Djordjevic Nevena1431 ½ - ½ Garau Francesca1621
34
94320
Bilic Marijana1739 ½ - ½ Di Maulo Alessandra1397
79
9916
WCMBeydullayeva Govhar19455 1 - 05 Nestorovic Katarina2059
10
959
Bojicic Andjela2110 0 - 1 WFMObolentseva Alexandra2339
2
91348
Chanturia Ani1737 0 - 1 WFMMiljkovic Jovana2024
27

Player details for SRB

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.
Milanovic Marko 1372 SRB Rp:1886 Pts. 7,0
174Gallina Alessandro0ITA3,0s 1
280Kote Aleks0ALB3,0w 1
31CMIvanov Svetlen1646BUL7,0s 1
47Mogirzan Matei-Valeriu1475ROU7,0w 0
53Costa Leonardo1600GER6,0s 1
621Suleymanov Ali1378AZE7,0w 0
785Nemsadze Daviti0GEO4,5s 1
825Borowik Wojciech1347POL6,0w 1
918Thatte Nishchal1397ENG6,0s 1
Stevanovic Jovan 1584 SRB Rp:1478 Pts. 3,5
1130Elsaesser Daniel0AUT3,5s ½
2134Massidda Antonio0ITA1,5w 1
310Mizrahi Ido1827ISR5,0s 0
493Goncharenko Oleksii1418UKR4,0w 0
5102Stefanou Konstantinos1357GRE4,0s ½
6100Juchelka Marek1362CZE4,5w ½
7112Bobkov Timofey1243RUS5,0s 0
8107Cerny Michal1309CZE3,0w 1
995Yudin Yakov1407RUS4,5s 0
Damjanovic Vuk 1412 SRB Rp:1750 Pts. 5,0
123Tyurin Artem1766RUS6,0w 0
2131Iskos Lukas0DEN3,0s 1
355Merts Dmitrii1590RUS6,0w 0
4137Popovskyi Oleksii0UKR5,0s 1
547Eilenberg Jonas1634GER4,5w 1
643Palchuk Andrii1649UKR6,0s 0
767Brass Ezra1529ENG5,0w ½
861Gherghinoiu Lucas1573FRA4,5s ½
969Vojic Isak1519AUT4,0w 1
Davidov Lazar 1292 SRB Rp:1493 Pts. 3,0
137Ivanov Artem1689RUS4,5w 0
265Pavlov Mark1538RUS6,0s 0
3129Aapola Volter0FIN5,0w 0
4133Kodet Jaromir0CZE2,0s 1
5137Popovskyi Oleksii0UKR5,0w 1
671Aguado Doncel Pablo Luis1514ESP4,0s 0
7125Tajovsky Simon1106CZE2,0w 1
873Kabadayi Suleyman Arda1487TUR4,0s 0
9127Gotsiridze Davit1075GEO4,0w 0
CM Budisavljevic Luka 1993 SRB Rp:1884 Pts. 5,5
1107Hajpek Erik1701CRO2,5s 1
276Biletskiy Danylo1796UKR6,0w 0
379Melkumiants Alexandr1794UKR5,0s 1
469Pobor Milo1817MNE4,5w 1
5109Chiriac Daniel1687MDA4,5s ½
642Dobrikov Marco1911GER5,5w 0
756Carbonell Sancho Marc1857ESP5,0s ½
866Horobrijs Daniils1829LAT4,5w ½
962Baum Jonasz1842POL4,5s 1
Pajcin Lav 1735 SRB Rp:1760 Pts. 4,5
120CMUzumcu Ahmet Utku2047TUR6,5s 0
2137Slivka David1524SVK3,0w ½
3133Stepanencu Nicodim-Cosmin1551ROU4,0s 0
4149Kien Clovis1336MNC2,5w 1
5127Jirousek Jan1581CZE4,5s 1
612Dardha Daniel2095BEL5,5w ½
754Koelle Tobias1866GER4,5s 1
850Ben Ari Yannay1883ISR5,0w 0
934Minko Dmitry1960RUS4,5s ½
Milosevic Milos 2132 SRB Rp:1967 Pts. 4,0
1111Kuznecovs Nikita1809LAT4,5s 0
2103Alivodic Dario1834MNE4,5w 1
387Lund Gunnar1913NOR4,5s 1
471Haase Pavel2012CZE3,0w 1
59FMBaenziger Fabian2325SUI6,5w 0
674Gorshtein Ido2008ISR6,0s 0
797Nagy Ladislav1872CZE4,0w 1
811FMDavtyan Artur2304ARM6,0s 0
970Mladek Richard2015CZE5,0w 0
Radovanovic Mihajlo 2374 SRB Rp:2388 Pts. 6,5
178Simet Martin2058CZE3,5w 1
256Lojek Marek2141CZE4,5s 1
358Yilmaz Goktan2134TUR4,0w ½
470Storme Isak2108SWE4,0s 1
524FMAskerov Marat2302RUS5,5w 1
62IMPetrov Martin2446BUL6,0s 0
737FMMesaros Florian2270AUT7,0w 0
840FMPlazuelo Pascual Juan2256ESP4,5s 1
931FMSchroeder Kevin2286GER5,5w 1
Rajkovic Mladen 2286 SRB Rp:2232 Pts. 4,5
197Ferreira Hugo Miguel Da Costa1975POR3,0s 1
211FMVykouk Jan2434CZE6,0w ½
317FMJuhasz Armin2411HUN5,5s 0
477Kassay Krisztian2124HUN4,0w 1
519IMChristiansen Johan-Sebastian2404NOR5,5s 0
685Markocic Tine2073SLO4,0w 0
773Stepan Patrik2145CZE3,5s 1
881Tuomainen Felix2087SWE4,0w 1
912Blahynka Martin2431CZE5,5w 0
Vojinovic Anastasija 0 SRB Rp:1972 Pts. 5,5
132Galli Beatrice Rosa0ITA3,0s 1
28Zlateva Viktoriya1257BUL4,5w 0
338Hristova Ivelina0BUL4,0s 0
441Ken-Dror Renana0ISR3,5w 1
534Gunes Defne0TUR4,5s ½
636Holestiakova Nina0SVK4,5w 1
725Chistyakova Veronika0RUS5,5s 0
822Belozerova Darja0RUS4,0w 1
92Kirov Vanessa1420FIN4,0s 1
Denic Hana 1412 SRB Rp:1439 Pts. 5,0
177Karavitaki Antonia1115GRE4,0s 0
273Vankova Marie1162CZE3,5w 0
3101Rolinkova Adela0CZE1,5s 1
479Kowalczyk Barbara1100POL4,0w 1
583Simalcikova Sara1071SVK2,5s 1
691Isufi Elisa0ALB5,0w ½
766Kucharska Helena1206POL4,5s ½
847Cornileau Juliette1317FRA4,5w 1
915Vicze Kata1495AUT6,0s 0
Jovanovic Anja 1372 SRB Rp:1559 Pts. 4,0
190Havelkova Beata0CZE3,5w 1
28Nguyen Phuong Thao Vivien1578GER4,5s 0
392Jokinen Sini0FIN3,0w ½
466Kucharska Helena1206POL4,5w 1
569Bialek Alicja1182POL4,5s 0
670Li Darina1182RUS4,5s 0
794Manca Maria Chiara0ITA3,5w 0
896Nagyova Daniela0CZE3,5s 1
982Ratnesan Radha1074ENG4,0w ½
Lazovic Emilija 0 SRB Rp:1239 Pts. 2,5
140Donchenko Ekaterina1362RUS5,0w 0
258Cassanelli Emma1273ITA4,0s 0
352Drastichova Eliska1287CZE3,0w 0
438Lappi Aurora1372FIN2,5s 0
589Gunes Deren0TUR3,0s 0
6-bye- --- 1
748Andrasunaite Rusne1312LTU4,0w 0
865Vavrinkova Marie1214CZE2,5w ½
995Mandic Anastasija0MNE2,0s 1
Bilic Marijana 1739 SRB Rp:1300 Pts. 3,0
170Dgebuadze Marie1449BEL4,0s 0
274Maresova Michaela1430CZE2,5w 0
393Popovic Mateja1145MNE2,5w ½
462Basovskiy Jana1488GER3,5s 1
581Katter Katharina1380AUT3,0w 0
683Ruzic Pia Marie1353SLO4,0s 0
794Orru` Giulia1134ITA2,5w 0
897Beslija Hana0BIH2,0s 1
979Di Maulo Alessandra1397ITA3,0w ½
Dimitrijevic Andjela 1468 SRB Rp:1530 Pts. 4,0
115WCMMironenko Galina1769RUS5,5s ½
225Dziatko Evgeniya1709UKR6,0w 0
360Maione Melissa1494ITA3,5s 1
434Garau Francesca1621ITA4,0s 1
524Portnoy Noam1710ISR4,5w 0
621Zeliantsova Kseniya1723BLR6,5w 0
791Sild Marta Pauliine1239EST3,5s ½
888Sawhney Anisha1301ENG3,0s 1
942Trifoi Mihaela-Ioana1595ROU5,0w 0
Djordjevic Nevena 1431 SRB Rp:1459 Pts. 4,0
123WCMRzali Sabina1719AZE6,0s 0
231Toth Nikoletta1668HUN5,0w 0
396Belozerova Olga1070RUS2,5s 1
47Guillo Longares Cecilia1845ESP4,0w 0
589Rolinkova Lucie1274CZE4,0s 0
692Deleu Ellen1181BEL1,5w 1
795Burdot Clara1094LUX3,5s ½
8100Solomatina Jana0LAT3,5w 1
934Garau Francesca1621ITA4,0w ½
Nestorovic Katarina 2059 SRB Rp:1966 Pts. 5,0
159Pipia Ekaterine1661GEO5,5s 1
239Moenster Madita1808GER4,5w 1
323Sankova Stella1898SVK5,0s 1
41Maltsevskaya Aleksandra2341RUS7,5w 0
515Muetsch Annmarie1966GER6,0s 1
635Kucharska Honorata1851POL6,0w 0

Show complete list

Advertisement