Logged on: Gast
Servertime 06.05.2024 02:45:14
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
European Youth Chess Championship B16 Prague 2016 - Boys Under 16
Last update 27.08.2016 19:10:08, Creator/Last Upload: Czech Republic licence 1
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
1
Lobanov Sergei
24183750
RUS
2450
2
IM
Petrov Martin
2911086
BUL
2446
3
FM
Pechac Jergus
14926970
SVK
2443
4
FM
Sorokin Aleksey
24176460
RUS
2425
5
FM
Costachi Mihnea
1217518
ROU
2416
6
FM
Sousa Andre Ventura
1917617
POR
2411
7
FM
Kevlishvili Robby
1040634
NED
2409
8
FM
Hakobyan Aram
13306677
ARM
2404
9
FM
Lodici Lorenzo
884189
ITA
2394
10
Nikitenko Mihail
13506862
BLR
2394
11
FM
Macovei Andrei
13904680
MDA
2382
12
FM
Fakhrutdinov Timur
24176702
RUS
2375
13
Radovanovic Mihajlo
940313
SRB
2374
14
FM
Warmerdam Max
1048104
NED
2372
15
FM
Gokerkan Cem Kaan
6336760
TUR
2371
16
FM
Risting Eivind Olav
1517333
NOR
2347
17
FM
Lopez Mulet Inigo
22235620
ESP
2343
18
FM
Laurent-Paoli Pierre
26017962
FRA
2318
19
Giannoulakis Lampros
4247019
GRE
2317
20
FM
Dobrovoljc Vid
14609843
SLO
2306
21
FM
Haug Johannes
1509268
NOR
2305
22
FM
Janik Igor
1159259
POL
2303
23
Czupor Attila
752495
HUN
2303
24
FM
Askerov Marat
24175200
RUS
2302
25
FM
Lazov Toni
15000770
MKD
2297
26
FM
Mirzoyan David
13308386
ARM
2294
27
FM
O`Sullivan Thomas
26023784
FRA
2293
28
FM
Drori Saar
2812444
ISR
2290
29
Ayats Llobera Gerard
32067607
ESP
2290
30
FM
Banzea Alexandru-Bogdan
1232622
ROU
2287
31
FM
Schroeder Kevin
12929840
GER
2286
32
Roshka Yevgeniy
14129558
UKR
2285
33
Bronstein Or
2815770
ISR
2284
34
Koziol Kamil
1161555
POL
2276
35
FM
Marosi Levente
747181
HUN
2274
36
Miesbauer Jan
367222
CZE
2272
37
FM
Mesaros Florian
1629220
AUT
2270
38
FM
Tuncer Tuna
6349269
TUR
2263
39
Mohammad Fahim
10206248
FRA
2260
40
FM
Plazuelo Pascual Juan
32059566
ESP
2256
41
Hurdzan Tomas
361895
CZE
2245
42
Stauskas Lukas
12808148
LTU
2235
43
FM
Merkesvik Sondre
1514350
NOR
2228
44
Trubchaninov Timur
24176931
RUS
2228
45
German Nikita
24175501
RUS
2223
46
Schmidek Emil
12908150
GER
2223
47
Ranaldi Lucas
1519484
NOR
2215
48
Goldie Thomas
2054485
SUI
2193
49
Hallman Valo
508098
FIN
2187
50
Kadianis Georgios
4264681
GRE
2169
51
Nguyen Kevin
1046349
NED
2169
52
Zeman Matyas
364398
CZE
2166
53
Akdogan Alperen
6347363
TUR
2152
54
Tomulic Teo
14527006
CRO
2148
55
Slovak Kilian
365440
CZE
2142
56
Lojek Marek
358649
CZE
2141
57
Pantzar Milton
1721003
SWE
2135
58
Yilmaz Goktan
6354904
TUR
2134
59
Gallagher Daniel GH
436550
ENG
2128
60
Buzas Bertalan
751820
HUN
2127
61
Szustakowski Antoni
1167677
POL
2125
62
Paiva Henrique M A Albergaria
1920995
POR
2121
63
Abishli Oghuz
13405390
AZE
2120
64
Akhvlediani Irakli
13601938
GEO
2120
65
Iliaguev Nisim
2817276
ISR
2120
66
Papp Levente
751243
HUN
2120
67
D`Avino Gianfranco
884979
ITA
2119
68
Liska Jiri
350206
CZE
2116
69
Dill Xaver
1330950
SUI
2110
70
Storme Isak
1728113
SWE
2108
71
FM
Haring Viktor
14919400
SVK
2105
72
Abdulla Murad
2403757
SCO
2103
73
Lamblin Jean
5400376
MNC
2090
74
Kistrup Nicolai
1444816
DEN
2089
75
Jelinek Michal
360953
CZE
2080
76
Shafi Declan
2405156
SCO
2078
77
De Bock Thijs
237809
BEL
2058
78
Simet Martin
377244
CZE
2058
79
Landi Alberto
894486
ITA
2057
80
Anaskin Arsenij
357790
CZE
2054
81
Acs Marton
765139
HUN
2030
82
Vystrcil Martin
364363
CZE
2029
83
Birkisson Bardur Orn
2310597
ISL
2028
84
Havelka Ondrej
349526
CZE
2025
85
Horvath Tomas
358630
CZE
2014
86
Markovic Dino
14406314
BIH
2012
87
Zizka Petr
364410
CZE
2010
88
Sramek Vojtech
358681
CZE
2005
89
Durbano Gabriele
870404
ITA
2002
90
Pauwels Xander
235709
BEL
1996
91
Adar Idan
2815087
ISR
1990
92
Danek Daniel
365610
CZE
1970
93
Batashevs Arsens
11603593
LAT
1969
94
Chwistek Karel
363871
CZE
1961
95
Aubrecht Petr
363847
CZE
1959
96
Cirovic Miroljub
16502868
MNE
1943
97
Pavelka Hubert Jan
362778
CZE
1934
98
Skladtshikov Andrei
4504658
EST
1929
99
Demosthenous Andreas
5904358
CYP
1925
100
Slomczewski Michal
1040650
NED
1920
101
Golding James
427250
ENG
1919
102
Todorov Kaloyan
2916010
BUL
1918
103
Solc Filip
365467
CZE
1915
104
Birkisson Bjorn Holm
2310600
ISL
1908
105
Berntsen-Oybo August
1520555
NOR
1899
106
Burhanov Vassily
34160660
RUS
1888
107
Kuchar Matej
358207
CZE
1873
108
Brejnik Gustav
362662
CZE
1868
109
Mandic Stefan
16501578
MNE
1868
110
Jurasek Vojtech
365726
CZE
1859
111
Bugar Peter
14940507
SVK
1857
112
Bryker Oleksandr
11604646
LAT
1852
113
Seibt Sascha
243566
BEL
1847
114
Holton Jake
436437
ENG
1832
115
Dabos Doukas Ioannis
4284488
SCO
1815
116
Hakobyan Hakob V.
13308807
ARM
1792
117
Pobor Danilo
16502850
MNE
1783
118
Hung Do
385638
CZE
1766
119
Pasha Tariq
2406535
SCO
1756
120
Rolinek Dominik
384569
CZE
1753
121
Piskac Marek
382205
CZE
1711
122
Chajda Patrik
382299
CZE
1669
123
Temmerman Sander
242071
BEL
1659
124
Kildea Robbie
66800323
IRL
1626
125
Havelka Jonas
363960
CZE
1624
126
Mouthuy Jacky-Long
4003594
LUX
1564
127
Nemec Jakub
381772
CZE
1563
128
Stastny Petr
382493
CZE
1476
129
Bauer Miroslav
377716
CZE
1327
130
Fleri Matthew
5602165
MLT
1276
131
Caushi Alket
4701801
ALB
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use