Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

European Youth Chess Championship B16 Prague 2016 - Boys Under 16

Last update 27.08.2016 19:10:08, Creator/Last Upload: czech republic licence 1

Player overview for ARM

ARM
SNoNameRtgFED123456789Pts.Rk.RpKrtg+/-Group
8Pashikyan Rudolf1465ARM11110½11½7,0716444055,60B8
27Davtyan Arsen1752ARM11½1101½17,06199640115,60B10
34Piliposyan Robert1701ARM1½11½½½1½6,51319734050,00B10
3CMGharibyan Mamikon2194ARM11111½11½8,0123824069,20B12
41Sargsyan Sargis Vach.1912ARM½11½110½16,511212240102,00B12
85Hakobyan Eduard1776ARM11001½1105,532205040127,60B12
2CMSargsyan Shant2441ARM1111½01016,56240210-0,90B14
11FMDavtyan Artur2304ARM½1010½1116,022218120-23,80B14
76Shmavonyan Areg1998ARM011½½1½004,56221334060,40B14
8FMHakobyan Aram2404ARM11½1½1½½17,0525171012,60B16
26FMMirzoyan David2294ARM11½½01½116,51124042028,00B16
116Hakobyan Hakob V.1792ARM0½1011½116,021229540197,60B16
2IMPetrosyan Manuel2512ARM11111½1½½7,5126841018,40B18
6IMMartirosyan Haik M.2461ARM0111110117,052535108,90B18
19Gasparyan Milena1459ARM1½0101½0½4,557122040-104,40G10
22WCMMkrtchyan Mariam1720ARM111½½1½½½6,5418924087,60G12
57Khachatryan Nadezhda1507ARM10½0½1½104,55317034038,80G12
78Mkrtchyan Anahit1561ARM0101½01014,54917964092,00G14
16Avetisyan Mariam2079ARM11011½0116,5821624042,00G16
31Grigoryan Arpine1964ARM101½½1½0½5,031191140-22,40G16
42Asatryan Sona1857ARM½101101105,512217140144,40G18

Results of the last round for ARM

Rd.Bo.No. NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtg No.
918
Pashikyan Rudolf1465 ½ - ½7 Pingin Artem1560
4
9634
Piliposyan Robert17016 ½ - ½6 Piccinno Matteo1772
21
9727
Davtyan Arsen17526 1 - 0 Yoon Jacob D1823
13
9119
Solomon Asif2057 ½ - ½ CMGharibyan Mamikon2194
3
9105
CMSuleymanli Aydin2145 0 - 1 Sargsyan Sargis Vach.1912
41
91320
CMUzumcu Ahmet Utku2047 1 - 0 Hakobyan Eduard1776
85
962
CMSargsyan Shant2441 1 - 06 Gorshtein Ido2008
74
91228
Mnatsakanian Arsen2195 0 - 15 FMDavtyan Artur2304
11
92948
Golikov Daniil2098 1 - 0 Shmavonyan Areg1998
76
938
FMHakobyan Aram24046 1 - 06 IMPetrov Martin2446
2
9626
FMMirzoyan David2294 1 - 0 FMSousa Andre Ventura2411
6
91921
FMHaug Johannes23055 0 - 15 Hakobyan Hakob V.1792
116
917
IMJarmula Lukasz2452 ½ - ½7 IMPetrosyan Manuel2512
2
948
FMNguyen Thai Dai Van24456 0 - 16 IMMartirosyan Haik M.2461
6
92219
Gasparyan Milena14594 ½ - ½ Dallemura Anna1064
84
931
Krasteva Beloslava19966 ½ - ½6 WCMMkrtchyan Mariam1720
22
92057
Khachatryan Nadezhda1507 0 - 1 Mihailova Alina1579
46
93357
Vidruk Mariia1665 0 - 1 Mkrtchyan Anahit1561
78
9813
Broly Mathilde20985 0 - 1 Avetisyan Mariam2079
16
92031
Grigoryan Arpine1964 ½ - ½4 WCMNazarova Anastasia2006
26
945
Kubicka Anna2209 1 - 0 Asatryan Sona1857
42

Player details for ARM

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Krtg+/-
Pashikyan Rudolf 1465 ARM Rp:1644 Pts. 7,0
160Clotet Mas Dan1037ESP2,5s 1403,20
241Vingris. Mikelis1263LAT4,0w 1409,60
325Borowik Wojciech1347POL6,0s 14013,60
434Fizer Marek1297CZE5,0w 14011,20
57Mogirzan Matei-Valeriu1475ROU7,0s 040-19,60
692Seemann Jakub0POL5,5w ½
719Kuhn Clement1393FRA5,5s 14016,00
817Abasov Yusif1398AZE5,5w 14016,40
94Pingin Artem1560RUS7,5w ½405,20
Davtyan Arsen 1752 ARM Rp:1996 Pts. 7,0
198Sustek Adam1368SVK3,5s 1403,60
264Akulov Mikhail1542BEL3,5w 1409,20
32Murzin Volodar2080RUS7,5s ½4014,80
4112Bobkov Timofey1243RUS5,0w 1403,20
528Hak David1747CZE5,0s 14019,60
65Ponomarev Grigori1978RUS7,5w 040-8,40
73Kostolansky Sebastian Lukas2015SVK6,5s 14032,80
81Makoveev Ilya2186RUS7,0s ½4016,80
913Yoon Jacob D1823ENG5,5w 14024,00
Piliposyan Robert 1701 ARM Rp:1973 Pts. 6,5
1105Scurtu Alexandr1335MDA4,5w 1404,00
289Stefanou Dimitrios1439GRE4,5s ½40-12,80
3139Pyrig Roman0UKR5,0w 1
4140Sajin Mirko0BIH4,0s 1
51Makoveev Ilya2186RUS7,0w ½4016,80
613Yoon Jacob D1823ENG5,5s ½406,80
717Mitusov Semen1783UKR5,0w ½404,40
812Maurizzi Marc Andria1824FRA5,5s 14026,80
921Piccinno Matteo1772ITA6,5w ½404,00
CM Gharibyan Mamikon 2194 ARM Rp:2382 Pts. 8,0
181Abelakiotis Stavros1784GRE6,0s 1403,20
248Verma Aditya1890ENG5,0w 1405,60
330Tanriverdi Enes1991TUR7,0s 1409,60
424CMOzenir Ekin Baris2030TUR8,0w 14011,20
523Ognean Mihnea-Ionut2037ROU6,0s 14011,60
61FMBjerre Jonas2382DEN7,0s ½409,60
713Subelj Jan2088SLO6,0w 14014,40
826FMKacharava Nikolozi2024GEO7,0w 14011,20
919Solomon Asif2057ISR7,0s ½40-7,20
Sargsyan Sargis Vach. 1912 ARM Rp:2122 Pts. 6,5
1119Barak David1627CZE4,0s ½40-13,60
299Grzesik Gracjan1734POL5,0w 14010,80
368Bonciu David1820ROU4,5s 14014,80
418Trifan Andrei Ioan2069GER6,0w ½408,40
520CMUzumcu Ahmet Utku2047TUR6,5s 14027,20
623Ognean Mihnea-Ionut2037ROU6,0w 14026,80
76Oglaza Oskar2128POL7,0s 040-8,80
828Petkov Momchil1997BUL5,5w ½404,80
95CMSuleymanli Aydin2145AZE5,5s 14031,60
Hakobyan Eduard 1776 ARM Rp:2050 Pts. 5,5
17Karacsonyi Gellert2122HUN4,5w 14035,60
233Bacrot Alexandre1961FRA6,5s 14029,60
323Ognean Mihnea-Ionut2037ROU6,0w 040-7,20
437Antonica Dragos-Andrei1946ROU5,5s 040-11,20
545Bin-Suhayl Ieysaa1899ITA4,0w 14026,80
651Decuigniere Tom1878FRA5,5s ½405,60
747Astner Sebastian1893GER4,0w 14026,40
838Pedoson Georg Aleksander1944EST5,5w 14028,80
920CMUzumcu Ahmet Utku2047TUR6,5s 040-6,80
CM Sargsyan Shant 2441 ARM Rp:2402 Pts. 6,5
172Isfan Ioan-Marius2011ROU4,5w 1100,80
243Nowak Mikolaj2123POL5,5s 1101,30
317Guerra Rivera Salvador2285ESP7,5w 1102,90
49FMBaenziger Fabian2325SUI6,5s 1103,40
51FMEsipenko Andrey2490RUS7,0w ½100,70
612FMZarubitski Viachaslau2300BLR7,0w 010-6,90
728Mnatsakanian Arsen2195RUS5,5s 1101,90
85FMLomasov Semen2383RUS7,0s 010-5,80
974Gorshtein Ido2008ISR6,0w 1100,80
FM Davtyan Artur 2304 ARM Rp:2181 Pts. 6,0
181Golding Alex1958ENG5,0s ½20-7,80
283Huynh Laurent1934BEL3,5w 1202,00
346Parkhov Yair2102ISR5,5s 020-15,20
473Bulockin Martin2010CZE4,5w 1203,00
554Pavlov Danila2077RUS5,5s 020-15,80
668Jazdanovs Aleksandrs2040LAT5,0w ½20-6,40
760Georgakopoulos Nikolaos K.2059GRE4,5s 1204,00
841Milosevic Milos2132SRB4,0w 1205,40
928Mnatsakanian Arsen2195RUS5,5s 1207,00
Shmavonyan Areg 1998 ARM Rp:2133 Pts. 4,5
16Engel Luis2383GER5,5s 040-3,60
2115Mao Ximan1731ENG4,0w 1407,20
318Tomasi Albert2276FRA5,5s 14033,20
440Amon Nejc2138SLO5,5w ½407,60
538Chukavin Kirill2146EST5,0s ½408,00
642Stevanic David2127SLO4,0w 14026,80
746Parkhov Yair2102ISR5,5s ½405,60
828Mnatsakanian Arsen2195RUS5,5w 040-10,00
948Golikov Daniil2098RUS5,5s 040-14,40
FM Hakobyan Aram 2404 ARM Rp:2517 Pts. 7,0
173Lamblin Jean2090MNC4,0s 1101,40
243FMMerkesvik Sondre2228NOR5,0w 1102,70
333Bronstein Or2284ISR6,0s ½10-1,60
432Roshka Yevgeniy2285UKR5,0w 1103,40
519Giannoulakis Lampros2317GRE5,5s ½10-1,20
621FMHaug Johannes2305NOR5,0w 1103,60
74FMSorokin Aleksey2425RUS7,0s ½100,30
828FMDrori Saar2290ISR6,5w ½10-1,60
92IMPetrov Martin2446BUL6,0w 1105,60
FM Mirzoyan David 2294 ARM Rp:2404 Pts. 6,5
191Adar Idan1990ISR4,0s 1202,80
263Abishli Oghuz2120AZE4,0w 1205,40
31Lobanov Sergei2450RUS5,5s ½204,20
464Akhvlediani Irakli2120GEO5,0w ½20-4,60
57FMKevlishvili Robby2409NED6,0s 020-6,80
661Szustakowski Antoni2125POL5,0w 1205,60
762Paiva Henrique M A Albergaria2121POR5,5s ½20-4,60
89FMLodici Lorenzo2394ITA5,5w 12012,80
96FMSousa Andre Ventura2411POR5,5w 12013,20
Hakobyan Hakob V. 1792 ARM Rp:2295 Pts. 6,0
151Nguyen Kevin2169NED4,5s 040-3,60
279Landi Alberto2057ITA4,0w ½4012,80
385Horvath Tomas2014CZE4,0s 14031,20
460Buzas Bertalan2127HUN4,5s 040-4,80
523Czupor Attila2303HUN4,5w 14036,80
665Iliaguev Nisim2120ISR4,5w 14034,80
745German Nikita2223RUS5,5s ½4016,80
847Ranaldi Lucas2215NOR5,0w 14036,80
921FMHaug Johannes2305NOR5,0s 14036,80
IM Petrosyan Manuel 2512 ARM Rp:2684 Pts. 7,5
157Triger Ramon2215ISR3,5s 1101,50
235FMPulpan Jakub2321CZE5,5w 1102,50
325IMHauge Lars Oskar2391NOR6,0s 1103,40
431FMO`Donnell Conor2347IRL5,0w 1102,80
55IMBellahcene Bilel2467FRA6,5w 1104,40
64IMKelires Andreas2483GRE6,0s ½10-0,40
76IMMartirosyan Haik M.2461ARM7,0w 1104,30
81IMVavulin Maksim2559RUS7,0s ½100,70
97IMJarmula Lukasz2452POL7,0s ½10-0,80
IM Martirosyan Haik M. 2461 ARM Rp:2535 Pts. 7,0
161FMJablonicky Martin2198SVK5,0s 010-8,20
283Pozun Matej2078SLO4,0w 1100,90
348Egri Laszlo Jr.2257HUN4,0w 1102,40
438Bakhmatsky Vladislav2296UKR5,0s 1102,80
521FMMorozov Nichita2398MDA5,5w 1104,10
652Carnicelli Valerio2244ITA5,5w 1102,20
72IMPetrosyan Manuel2512ARM7,5s 010-4,30
818FMAnikonov Dmitry2407RUS5,5w 1104,20
98FMNguyen Thai Dai Van2445CZE6,0s 1104,80
Gasparyan Milena 1459 ARM Rp:1220 Pts. 4,5
172Szuscikova Natalie1163CZE3,5w 1406,00
266Kucharska Helena1206POL4,5s ½40-12,40
370Li Darina1182RUS4,5w 040-33,20
462Levchenko Marina1240EST3,5s 1408,80
554AFMAnchikova Olga1283RUS4,5w 040-29,20
650Deleu Karen1293BEL3,5s 14011,20
746WCMMarkus Molli Amina1324HUN5,5w ½40-7,20
864Portero Bravo Aitana1228ESP5,0s 040-31,60
984Dallemura Anna1064POL5,0w ½40-16,80
WCM Mkrtchyan Mariam 1720 ARM Rp:1892 Pts. 6,5
172Villanyi Alexia1439SUI3,5s 1406,40
247Pisova Petra1555CZE4,5w 14011,20
387Kostina Veronika1309RUS4,5s 1403,20
412WCMLevitan Ronit1793ISR6,0s ½404,00
54WCMGarifullina Leya1906RUS7,5w ½409,60
65WCMAllahverdiyeva Ayan1886AZE5,5w 14028,80
710Yakimova Mariya1818RUS5,5s ½405,20
88Ziegenfuss Antonia1829GER6,0w ½406,00
91Krasteva Beloslava1996BUL6,5s ½4013,20
Khachatryan Nadezhda 1507 ARM Rp:1703 Pts. 4,5
17Guillo Longares Cecilia1845ESP4,0s 14035,20
223WCMRzali Sabina1719AZE6,0w 040-9,20
399Hollmerus Elisabet0FIN2,5s ½
425Dziatko Evgeniya1709UKR6,0w 040-9,60
5100Solomatina Jana0LAT3,5s ½
696Belozerova Olga1070RUS2,5w 1403,20

Show complete list

Advertisement