Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

European Youth Chess Championship B10 Prague 2016 - Boys Under 10

Last update 27.08.2016 18:09:09, Creator/Last Upload: czech republic licence 1

Player overview for BLR

BLR
SNoNameRtgFED123456789Pts.Rk.Group
14Bialiauski Artsiom1436BLR1110½11½06,015B8
65Baryschyk Sergey0BLR0110½01½½4,554B8
8Siniauski Artsiom1840BLR11111½½017,04B10
26Spizharny Mikhail1754BLR111001½½16,018B10
32Lazavik Denis1704BLR110½½11½½6,026B10
38CMNavumenka Mikhei1681BLR1½10101½05,052B10
46Silich Yahor1639BLR1½1½101106,017B10
10Tsaruk Maksim2098BLR01½1001115,544B12
124Vainerchuk Barys1592BLR½001½11015,062B12
12FMZarubitski Viachaslau2300BLR111111½½07,02B14
125Kramich Aliaksei1629BLR101½100014,564B14
10Nikitenko Mihail2394BLR1101½11106,57B16
37Filipets Egor2301BLR½1½01½0½15,045B18
23Bendzik Margaryta0BLR0011000114,045G8
66Yablonskaya Safiya0BLR1011½10105,516G8
57Dubovik Maria1274BLR0½1½011015,040G10
106Tarasenka Aliaksandra0BLR1101½11½17,06G10
21Zeliantsova Kseniya1723BLR1½10011116,59G12
76Szczerbacewicz Nastia1565BLR0100110104,064G14
83Leonova Ameliya1513BLR0½1½100104,060G14
37Stashis Anna1926BLR½1½010½0½4,054G16
26Malatsilava Volha2034BLR1½10½0½014,530G18

Results of the last round for BLR

Rd.Bo.No. NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtg No.
941
CMIvanov Svetlen16466 + - -6 Bialiauski Artsiom1436
14
92465
Baryschyk Sergey04 ½ - ½4 Prokudin Igor1322
30
9346
Silich Yahor16396 0 - 16 Makoveev Ilya2186
1
958
Siniauski Artsiom18406 1 - 06 Pavlov Mark1538
65
91232
Lazavik Denis1704 ½ - ½ Levin Guy1774
20
91623
Tyurin Artem17665 1 - 05 CMNavumenka Mikhei1681
38
91826
Spizharny Mikhail17545 1 - 05 Pidluznij Gleb1617
50
92310
Tsaruk Maksim2098 1 - 0 Harutyunyan Safar1867
53
94177
Vantuch Lucian17964 0 - 14 Vainerchuk Barys1592
124
9112
FMZarubitski Viachaslau23007 0 - 1 Guerra Rivera Salvador2285
17
95191
Sjoberg Isak1893 0 - 1 Kramich Aliaksei1629
125
9222
FMJanik Igor2303 1 - 0 Nikitenko Mihail2394
10
92537
Filipets Egor23014 1 - 04 Theocharous Stelios1972
98
9766
Yablonskaya Safiya0 0 - 1 Bellahcene Jena1177
13
92535
Handrich Carmina03 0 - 13 Bendzik Margaryta0
23
93106
Tarasenka Aliaksandra06 1 - 06 Shuqja Klean1513
11
93179
Kowalczyk Barbara11004 0 - 14 Dubovik Maria1274
57
9821
Zeliantsova Kseniya1723 1 - 05 Juhasz Judit1927
3
92683
Leonova Ameliya15134 0 - 14 Granovskaya Ekaterina1805
40
92847
Tomcikova Dominika17414 1 - 04 Szczerbacewicz Nastia1565
76
92937
Stashis Anna1926 ½ - ½ Daliga Anita1638
76
91926
Malatsilava Volha2034 1 - 0 Verhoeff Timardi1870
40

Player details for BLR

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.
Bialiauski Artsiom 1436 BLR Rp:1689 Pts. 6,0
166Beukenhorst Gabriel0BEL3,0s 1
247Warchol Kamil1202POL3,0w 1
340Razhbadinov Rasul1263RUS5,5s 1
452Wielgus Wojciech1151POL5,0w 0
587Podolskyi Mykhailo0UKR4,5s ½
631Ribstein Orel1315ISR5,0w 1
720Wierzbicki Dawid1391POL6,5s 1
85Habans Aguerrea Javier1544ESP7,0w ½
91CMIvanov Svetlen1646BUL7,0- 0K
Baryschyk Sergey 0 BLR Rp:1497 Pts. 4,5
113Medovoy Yaniv1441ISR4,0s 0
299Vargiu Alessandro0ITA3,0w 1
312Levitan Yaron1443ISR5,5w 1
426Vafin Tagir1346RUS6,5s 0
528Christensen John Christopher1323DEN4,5w ½
646Fava Lorenzo1220ITA4,5s 0
796Svarc Krystof0CZE3,5w 1
838Hladky Tadeas1278CZE4,5s ½
930Prokudin Igor1322RUS4,5w ½
Siniauski Artsiom 1840 BLR Rp:1925 Pts. 7,0
179Pistalovic Slobodan1458BIH4,0w 1
249Zachary Bastian1621FRA3,5s 1
331CMLystsov Leonid1705RUS6,5w 1
453Pedmanson Albert1602EST5,0s 1
523Tyurin Artem1766RUS6,0w 1
69Vasilyev Alexey1838RUS6,5s ½
72Murzin Volodar2080RUS7,5w ½
829Stalmach Richard1735CZE7,5s 0
965Pavlov Mark1538RUS6,0w 1
Spizharny Mikhail 1754 BLR Rp:1756 Pts. 6,0
197Sahinoz Giulio O1385ENG3,5w 1
261Gherghinoiu Lucas1573FRA4,5s 1
35Ponomarev Grigori1978RUS7,5w 1
49Vasilyev Alexey1838RUS6,5s 0
565Pavlov Mark1538RUS6,0w 0
673Kabadayi Suleyman Arda1487TUR4,0s 1
751CMSamadov Read1611AZE6,5w ½
843Palchuk Andrii1649UKR6,0s ½
950Pidluznij Gleb1617LTU5,0w 1
Lazavik Denis 1704 BLR Rp:1727 Pts. 6,0
1103Sultanahmedov Bulat1356RUS3,5w 1
287Korsinskij Nikolas1442CZE4,0s 1
313Yoon Jacob D1823ENG5,5w 0
475Kopaloff Liam1479ISR4,0s ½
585Bancarewicz Aleks1444POL4,0w ½
691Kienboeck Benjamin1434AUT4,0s 1
77CMPaduano Claudio1860ITA5,0w 1
815Creanga Robert-Ionut1809ROU5,5s ½
920Levin Guy1774ISR6,0w ½
CM Navumenka Mikhei 1681 BLR Rp:1729 Pts. 5,0
1109Thorisson Benedikt1265ISL2,5w 1
2139Pyrig Roman0UKR5,0s ½
371Aguado Doncel Pablo Luis1514ESP4,0w 1
417Mitusov Semen1783UKR5,0s 0
5105Scurtu Alexandr1335MDA4,5w 1
61Makoveev Ilya2186RUS7,0s 0
785Bancarewicz Aleks1444POL4,0w 1
810Mizrahi Ido1827ISR5,0w ½
923Tyurin Artem1766RUS6,0s 0
Silich Yahor 1639 BLR Rp:1889 Pts. 6,0
1117Zlatkov Anton1196MKD3,5w 1
211Pasztor Balazs1825HUN5,5s ½
315Creanga Robert-Ionut1809ROU5,5w 1
419Chyzy Jakub1775POL6,5s ½
521Piccinno Matteo1772ITA6,5w 1
623Tyurin Artem1766RUS6,0s 0
725Hrbek Stepan1760CZE5,0w 1
817Mitusov Semen1783UKR5,0s 1
91Makoveev Ilya2186RUS7,0w 0
Tsaruk Maksim 2098 BLR Rp:1818 Pts. 5,5
188Stremavicius Pijus1771LTU3,5w 0
2115Hosnedl Matyas1652CZE3,5s 1
375Nguyen Lucas1806NED5,0w ½
4110Rokos Filip1687CZE5,0s 1
559Czernek Tymon1847POL5,5w 0
687Nguyen Thai Dai Vinh1774CZE4,0s 0
7116Sarginalp Tuna1646TUR3,5w 1
8124Vainerchuk Barys1592BLR5,0s 1
953Harutyunyan Safar1867FRA4,5w 1
Vainerchuk Barys 1592 BLR Rp:1872 Pts. 5,0
146Marn Jan1896SLO5,0s ½
254Koelle Tobias1866GER4,5w 0
336Bochnicka Vladimir1953SVK5,5s 0
4137Slivka David1524SVK3,0w 1
593Jordanov Mihail1758MKD3,5s ½
678Mica Marek1795CZE3,5w 1
783Luu Robert1779ISL3,5s 1
810Tsaruk Maksim2098BLR5,5w 0
977Vantuch Lucian1796CZE4,0s 1
FM Zarubitski Viachaslau 2300 BLR Rp:2471 Pts. 7,0
182Buitron Ramil David1949ESP4,5w 1
254Pavlov Danila2077RUS5,5s 1
339Kalavannan Koby2146ENG5,0w 1
45FMLomasov Semen2383RUS7,0s 1
515Salemgareev Tagir2293RUS5,5w 1
62CMSargsyan Shant2441ARM6,5s 1
76Engel Luis2383GER5,5w ½
813FMShubin Kirill2298RUS6,5s ½
917Guerra Rivera Salvador2285ESP7,5w 0
Kramich Aliaksei 1629 BLR Rp:2078 Pts. 4,5
155Oboladze Luka2076GEO4,5w 1
240Amon Nejc2138SLO5,5w 0
362Bango Lukas2058SVK6,0s 1
447Levitskiy Andrey2101UKR5,5s ½
534Pribelszky Bence2161HUN4,5w 1
633Globus Or2165ISR5,5s 0
745Kozak Antoni2102POL5,5w 0
873Bulockin Martin2010CZE4,5w 0
991Sjoberg Isak1893NOR3,5s 1
Nikitenko Mihail 2394 BLR Rp:2425 Pts. 6,5
175Jelinek Michal2080CZE4,0s 1
247Ranaldi Lucas2215NOR5,0w 1
337FMMesaros Florian2270AUT7,0s 0
453Akdogan Alperen2152TUR5,5w 1
530FMBanzea Alexandru-Bogdan2287ROU5,0s ½
632Roshka Yevgeniy2285UKR5,0w 1
719Giannoulakis Lampros2317GRE5,5s 1
84FMSorokin Aleksey2425RUS7,0w 1
922FMJanik Igor2303POL7,5s 0
Filipets Egor 2301 BLR Rp:2272 Pts. 5,0
192Radulescu Vlad-Alexandru2029ROU3,5w ½
262Beeck Mats2196GER4,5s 1
314Kaczur Florian2426HUN6,0w ½
456FMAlexiadis Hristos2226GRE5,0s 0
571Miknevicius Laurynas2150LTU4,5w 1
620FMRydl Jiri2401CZE5,5s ½
712Blahynka Martin2431CZE5,5w 0
854FMBunyatov Rustam2230AZE5,0s ½
998Theocharous Stelios1972CYP4,0w 1
Bendzik Margaryta 0 BLR Rp:2007 Pts. 4,0
156Seemann Pola0POL5,0s 0
246Marchenko Ielyzaveta0UKR5,5w 0
340Jansone Melanija Luize0LAT3,0s 1
448Mickunaite Agne0LTU3,0w 1
564Veverkova Dorota0CZE3,5s 0
638Hristova Ivelina0BUL4,0w 0
750Petrovics Lilla Janka0HUN3,0s 0
863Thoreux-Josso Ambre0MNC3,0w 1
935Handrich Carmina0AUT3,0s 1
Yablonskaya Safiya 0 BLR Rp:1641 Pts. 5,5
133Guid Taja0SLO5,5w 1
221Allahverdiyeva Gulshan0AZE5,5s 0
339Janouskova Adela0CZE3,5w 1
443Kulish Glafira0RUS4,0s 1
517Karacsonyi Luca1096HUN5,5w ½
614Lazniewska Zofia1123POL4,5s 1
79Zavivaeva Evelina1254RUS6,5w 0
811Christodoulou Georgia1197GRE5,5s 1
913Bellahcene Jena1177FRA6,5w 0
Dubovik Maria 1274 BLR Rp:1518 Pts. 5,0
14Cherepanova Evita1675RUS5,0w 0
284Dallemura Anna1064POL5,0s ½
382Ratnesan Radha1074ENG4,0w 1
488Gulieva Karina0BEL3,5s ½
57Starosta Martyna1624POL6,5s 0
681Zrmanovska Mihaela1091MKD3,0w 1
797Novakova Barbora0CZE3,0s 1
89Karacsonyi Kata1544HUN6,0w 0
979Kowalczyk Barbara1100POL4,0s 1
Tarasenka Aliaksandra 0 BLR Rp:1625 Pts. 7,0
153Vishnyakova Alisiya1286RUS0,0- 1K
229Chachiachvili Salome1391FRA4,0w 1
325Mihelic Vesna1412SLO7,0s 0
427Hernandez Tellez Claudia1399ESP5,5w 1
528Puia Alexia-Teodora1392ROU6,0s ½
634Rejniak Zuzanna1381POL5,5w 1

Show complete list

Advertisement