Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

IV Open Internacional Escacs Rapids Escola Escacs Osona 2016 (141674)

Darrera actualització22.09.2016 09:38:20, Creador/Darrera càrrega: escola d'escacs d'osona

Classificació final després de 9 rondes

OrdreNúm. Ini. NomTipusSexeGrFEDFIDEEloNClub/CiutatPts. Des1  Des2  Des3  Des4  Des5 KElo+/-
12
GMMovsziszian KarenARM24962515Sant Andreu C.E.7,536,545,539,048,57,0208,0
24
IMCruz FilemonAPER23862470Tres Peons C.E.6,537,048,041,552,55,0201,8
31
GMMunoz MiguelCAT26182598Montcada, Unio Escacs6,536,548,541,053,06,020-24,4
46
IMGonzalez Rodriguez Jorge A.S60ACOL23332427Figueres C.E.6,535,548,541,052,06,02020,2
53
IMMellado Trivino JuanAND24292509Catalonia C.E.6,534,549,041,553,54,020-4,2
65
IMVidarte Morales ArturoACAT23522447Montcada, Unio Escacs6,532,043,537,047,05,020-6,6
716
Simon Del Sol JaumeDCAT19302107Moia Moianes C.E.6,531,543,036,546,55,02025,2
820
Castillo Dalmau AlbertU16DCAT18222168Vila Olímpica, C.E.6,032,548,041,551,54,02071,4
99
Banos Oscar MKBARG21712313Figueres C.E.6,032,045,539,049,05,02011,2
1010
Rodriguez Sorribes JordiBCAT21392217Catalonia C.E.6,030,542,035,546,55,020-11,6
1119
Casals Lopez JosepD-OCAT18382109Calldetenes C.E.6,025,040,534,042,55,020-6,0
128
FMIbanez Tarradellas EduardoBCAT21842334Figueres C.E.5,534,048,040,551,55,020-1,6
1312
Parramon Ros FrancescCCAT20822210Gerunda, C.E.5,529,042,035,545,05,020-21,6
1414
Cardenas Fernando AdrianCCAT19642150Barcelona Unió Gracienca D´esc5,529,041,534,044,55,020-2,2
1517
Deulonder Camins XavierD-OCAT19062059Tona-La Crema Club Escacs5,528,544,036,547,54,020-0,6
1613
Torralba Sanz JosepCCAT19922082Sant Joan C.E.5,528,038,532,040,55,020-13,4
1711
Ventura Bolet Maxim MKBCAT21082322Vila Olímpica, C.E.5,030,043,036,547,05,020-24,0
1821
Catala Ulied GuillemU16DCAT18132033Vila Olímpica, C.E.5,028,543,537,046,04,04045,6
1929
Hernandez Requena FrancescECAT16901926Olot5,027,042,036,044,04,02024,4
2025
Sague Pla OscarE-OCAT17441915Sant Boi De Lluçanes, C.E.5,026,540,033,542,04,0203,6
2147
Camprubi Juanola JaumeU14FCAT13511860Banyoles, C.E.5,025,040,534,044,04,02082,6
2222
Carulla Pons CarlosS65ECAT17802020Viladecans C.E.5,023,538,531,040,54,040-45,2
2323
Catala Ulied BernatECAT17801930Vila Olímpica, C.E.5,023,037,531,040,55,040-50,8
2450
Alcon Llosada JaumeU10FAND12131713Geva-Cea C.E.5,022,040,034,044,05,02085,6
2518
Badosa Romanyo AlbertDCAT18482027Santa Pau Club Escacs4,526,542,035,545,03,0203,8
2624
Riera Marcos AlbertE-OCAT17571991Calldetenes C.E.4,525,039,033,039,54,020-3,4
2726
Mas Ras OleguerE-OCAT17401959Sant Boi De Lluçanes, C.E.4,525,038,032,041,04,0204,0
2839
Cespedes Llaverias LlibertU12FCAT15922063Tres Peons C.E.4,523,040,033,543,04,02031,8
2934
Aleksanyan RadmilawF-ORUS16411885Calldetenes C.E.4,522,539,533,042,54,0206,6
3040
Trias Punset CarlesFCAT15701866Santa Pau Club Escacs4,520,035,029,037,54,02026,2
3133
Radigales Mauri JaumeS65F-OCAT16481882Taradell, Parc D'esport C.E.4,518,533,026,535,04,020-21,4
3232
Roca Codina JosepS65E-OCAT16651827Calldetenes C.E.4,517,540,533,041,04,020-17,2
3330
Pujol Gaja JoanE-OCAT16871926Sant Boi De Lluçanes, C.E.4,516,532,526,035,04,020-44,4
3427
Moreno Oller VictorU10ECAT17321778Edami C.E.4,022,036,531,039,03,040-86,8
3528
Aparicio Escudero Hector F.ECAT16991878Masnou C.E.4,019,034,528,036,54,020-31,4
3635
Mas Sayos LluisS60F-OCAT16361821Vic C.E.4,019,032,026,534,04,020-11,2
3753
Funes Ostos AitorU10F-OCAT11391805Calldetenes C.E.4,017,031,526,534,03,02043,2
3851
Camprubi Juanola JordiU10FCAT11741775Banyoles, C.E.4,016,032,526,535,04,02060,4
3938
Ortiz Padro PolU08FCAT16021790Tres Peons C.E.4,014,029,023,031,03,020-34,6
4044
Cuesta Alemany GuillemFCAT14501779Santa Pau Club Escacs3,519,539,533,042,03,02022,2
4145
Alcon Llosada AlexU14FAND14431738Geva-Cea C.E.3,519,036,030,539,53,02034,8
4236
Bosch Ricart JoanS65F-OCAT16321834Taradell, Parc D'esport C.E.3,517,032,526,035,03,020-57,2
4337
Armengou Bernal PereS65FCAT16171848Olot3,517,030,024,530,53,020-30,6
4457
Rojas Gutierrez MiquelF-OCAT01700Calldetenes C.E.3,516,030,525,032,52,0
4554
Moreno Pino PedroFCAT01728Sant Feliu C.E.U.C.3,514,532,027,534,52,0
4648
Casanovas Barniol GerardF-OCAT13401754Calldetenes C.E.3,513,531,025,031,53,02010,6
4731
Serrat Juanaola XavierECAT16761871Santa Pau Club Escacs3,019,037,029,540,03,020-41,4
4841
Tapias Portella AlbertS65FCAT15071740Calafell C.E.3,016,032,026,532,53,040-82,0
4943
Gonzalez Cobos ArnauU12FCAT14541755Vall Del Tenes, Club Escacs3,015,033,528,036,52,0205,8
5055
Arumi Arderiu MarcF-OCAT01719Calldetenes C.E.3,013,529,525,031,51,0
5146
Castro Estrella Joan GabrielU12FCAT14111596Tres Peons C.E.3,013,028,023,528,52,0200,4
5249
Olcina Monells JordiU12FCAT13211651Olot3,011,030,525,531,02,020-15,0
5356
Argemi Bartolome DomenecFCAT01701Sant Feliu C.E.U.C.2,515,032,527,534,51,0
5442
Castillo Garrido AlexFCAT15021843Vila Olímpica, C.E.2,58,031,025,031,51,020-25,2
5552
Alcon Beltran AlfredFAND11681700Geva-Cea C.E.1,05,026,522,028,50,020-25,0
567
Serra Pages Jordi MKBCAT22332309Figueres C.E.0,00,026,021,027,00,0200,0
15
Palacios Pena GerardoDCAT19302121Tres Peons C.E.0,00,026,021,027,00,0200,0

Anotació:
Desempat1: Fide Tie-Break
Desempat2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Desempat3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Desempat4: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Desempat5: The greater number of victories (variable)

Advertisement
Advertisement