Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

IV Open Internacional Escacs Rapids Escola Escacs Osona 2016 (141674)

Darrera actualització22.09.2016 09:38:20, Creador/Darrera càrrega: Escola d'Escacs d'Osona

Classificació final després de 9 rondes

OrdreNúm. Ini. NomTipusSexeGrFEDFIDEEloNClub/CiutatPts. Des1  Des2  Des3  Des4  Des5 KElo+/-
12
GMMovsziszian KarenARM24962515Sant Andreu C.E.7,536,545,53948,57208
24
IMCruz FilemonAPER23862470Tres Peons C.E.6,5374841,552,55201,8
31
GMMunoz MiguelCAT26182598Montcada, Unio Escacs6,536,548,54153620-24,4
46
IMGonzalez Rodriguez Jorge A.S60ACOL23332427Figueres C.E.6,535,548,5415262020,2
53
IMMellado Trivino JuanAND24292509Catalonia C.E.6,534,54941,553,5420-4,2
65
IMVidarte Morales ArturoACAT23522447Montcada, Unio Escacs6,53243,53747520-6,6
716
Simon Del Sol JaumeDCAT19302107Moia Moianes C.E.6,531,54336,546,552025,2
820
Castillo Dalmau AlbertU16DCAT18222168Vila Olímpica, C.E.632,54841,551,542071,4
99
Banos Oscar MKBARG21712313Figueres C.E.63245,5394952011,2
1010
Rodriguez Sorribes JordiBCAT21392217Catalonia C.E.630,54235,546,5520-11,6
1119
Casals Lopez JosepD-OCAT18382109Calldetenes C.E.62540,53442,5520-6
128
FMIbanez Tarradellas EduardoBCAT21842334Figueres C.E.5,5344840,551,5520-1,6
1312
Parramon Ros FrancescCCAT20822210Gerunda, C.E.5,5294235,545520-21,6
1414
Cardenas Fernando AdrianCCAT19642150Barcelona Unió Gracienca D´esc5,52941,53444,5520-2,2
1517
Deulonder Camins XavierD-OCAT19062059Tona-La Crema Club Escacs5,528,54436,547,5420-0,6
1613
Torralba Sanz JosepCCAT19922082Sant Joan C.E.5,52838,53240,5520-13,4
1711
Ventura Bolet Maxim MKBCAT21082322Vila Olímpica, C.E.5304336,547520-24
1821
Catala Ulied GuillemU16DCAT18132033Vila Olímpica, C.E.528,543,5374644045,6
1929
Hernandez Requena FrancescECAT16901926Olot52742364442024,4
2025
Sague Pla OscarE-OCAT17441915Sant Boi De Lluçanes, C.E.526,54033,5424203,6
2147
Camprubi Juanola JaumeU14FCAT13511860Banyoles, C.E.52540,5344442082,6
2222
Carulla Pons CarlosS65ECAT17802020Viladecans C.E.523,538,53140,5440-45,2
2323
Catala Ulied BernatECAT17801930Vila Olímpica, C.E.52337,53140,5540-50,8
2450
Alcon Llosada JaumeU10FAND12131713Geva-Cea C.E.52240344452085,6
2518
Badosa Romanyo AlbertDCAT18482027Santa Pau Club Escacs4,526,54235,5453203,8
2624
Riera Marcos AlbertE-OCAT17571991Calldetenes C.E.4,525393339,5420-3,4
2726
Mas Ras OleguerE-OCAT17401959Sant Boi De Lluçanes, C.E.4,5253832414204
2839
Cespedes Llaverias LlibertU12FCAT15922063Tres Peons C.E.4,5234033,54342031,8
2934
Aleksanyan RadmilawF-ORUS16411885Calldetenes C.E.4,522,539,53342,54206,6
3040
Trias Punset CarlesFCAT15701866Santa Pau Club Escacs4,520352937,542026,2
3133
Radigales Mauri JaumeS65F-OCAT16481882Taradell, Parc D'esport C.E.4,518,53326,535420-21,4
3232
Roca Codina JosepS65E-OCAT16651827Calldetenes C.E.4,517,540,53341420-17,2
3330
Pujol Gaja JoanE-OCAT16871926Sant Boi De Lluçanes, C.E.4,516,532,52635420-44,4
3427
Moreno Oller VictorU10ECAT17321778Edami C.E.42236,53139340-86,8
3528
Aparicio Escudero Hector F.ECAT16991878Masnou C.E.41934,52836,5420-31,4
3635
Mas Sayos LluisS60F-OCAT16361821Vic C.E.4193226,534420-11,2
3753
Funes Ostos AitorU10F-OCAT11391805Calldetenes C.E.41731,526,53432043,2
3851
Camprubi Juanola JordiU10FCAT11741775Banyoles, C.E.41632,526,53542060,4
3938
Ortiz Padro PolU08FCAT16021790Tres Peons C.E.414292331320-34,6
4044
Cuesta Alemany GuillemFCAT14501779Santa Pau Club Escacs3,519,539,5334232022,2
4145
Alcon Llosada AlexU14FAND14431738Geva-Cea C.E.3,5193630,539,532034,8
4236
Bosch Ricart JoanS65F-OCAT16321834Taradell, Parc D'esport C.E.3,51732,52635320-57,2
4337
Armengou Bernal PereS65FCAT16171848Olot3,5173024,530,5320-30,6
4457
Rojas Gutierrez MiquelF-OCAT01700Calldetenes C.E.3,51630,52532,52
4554
Moreno Pino PedroFCAT01728Sant Feliu C.E.U.C.3,514,53227,534,52
4648
Casanovas Barniol GerardF-OCAT13401754Calldetenes C.E.3,513,5312531,532010,6
4731
Serrat Juanaola XavierECAT16761871Santa Pau Club Escacs3193729,540320-41,4
4841
Tapias Portella AlbertS65FCAT15071740Calafell C.E.3163226,532,5340-82
4943
Gonzalez Cobos ArnauU12FCAT14541755Vall Del Tenes, Club Escacs31533,52836,52205,8
5055
Arumi Arderiu MarcF-OCAT01719Calldetenes C.E.313,529,52531,51
5146
Castro Estrella Joan GabrielU12FCAT14111596Tres Peons C.E.3132823,528,52200,4
5249
Olcina Monells JordiU12FCAT13211651Olot31130,525,531220-15
5356
Argemi Bartolome DomenecFCAT01701Sant Feliu C.E.U.C.2,51532,527,534,51
5442
Castillo Garrido AlexFCAT15021843Vila Olímpica, C.E.2,58312531,5120-25,2
5552
Alcon Beltran AlfredFAND11681700Geva-Cea C.E.1526,52228,5020-25
567
Serra Pages Jordi MKBCAT22332309Figueres C.E.002621270200
15
Palacios Pena GerardoDCAT19302121Tres Peons C.E.002621270200

Anotació:
Desempat1: Fide Tie-Break
Desempat2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Desempat3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Desempat4: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Desempat5: The greater number of victories (variable)

Servidor de resultats de torneigs d'escacs © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 17.08.2022 09:12
PixFuture exclusive partner, Impressió