Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Karvina open 2009 Okresni prebor muzu a zen

Last update 12.07.2009 14:15:18, Creator/Last Upload: chess federation of the czech republic

Starting rank

No. NameFEDRtgIRtgNClub/City
1
IMTazbir MarcinPOL25000
2
IMTalla VladimirCZE24832453Sachový Klub Geofin Ostra
3
GMIvanov Mikhail MRUS24690
4
GMPopchev MilkoBUL24590
5
IMPakhomov AlexeyRUS24390
6
IMKlima LukasCZE242024271. Novoborsky Sk
7
IMStockova ZuzanaSVK24130KDV Kezmarok
8
FMMotyka MichalPOL23960
9
FMBulski KrzysztofPOL23920
10
IMKireev AlekseiRUS23890
11
IMKantorik MarianSVK23830Sk Slavoj Poruba
12
FMMalinovsky KarelCZE23672357Agentura 64 Grygov
13
WIMSzczepkowska-Horowska KarinaPOL23270
14
FMZabystrzan PavelCZE22992306Sk Slavia Orlova
15
FMHelis TadeuszPOL22910
16
FMSobek JaroslavCZE22612310Jäkl Karviná
17
FMKocwin BartoszPOL22540
18
FMOlsar JaroslavCZE22472285Jäkl Karviná
19
Zwardon VojtechCZE22312227Jäkl Karviná
20
IMSikora-Lerch JanCZE22212200Tz Trinec
21
Pecha TomasCZE22132231Beskydská Sachová Skola O
22
FMLys JosefCZE22072176Jäkl Karviná
23
Neumann JoachimGER21910
24
Rabatin JakubCZE21752185Beskydská Sachová Skola O
25
Pilch RomanCZE21542197Tz Trinec
26
Mrazek LumirCZE21492125Sk Slavia Orlova
27
Olsarova TerezaCZE21272128Sk Slavia Orlova
28
Zimniok LubomirCZE20942094Jäkl Karviná
29
Jacko-Jun VladimirSVK20790Liptovska sachova skola
30
Kvicala MiroslavCZE20712093Tz Trinec
31
Radecki PetrCZE20662026Sk Inter-Petrovice
32
Olsar ZdenekCZE20652067Sk Slavia Orlova
33
Didi JanCZE20532032Tj Mittal Ostrava
34
Vysoglad PetrCZE20512039Beskydská Sachová Skola O
35
Stehlik JiriCZE20492051Sokol Kolin
36
Reznicek MarcelCZE20432035Slavia Havírov
37
Cupek MartinCZE20382058So Tj Sokol Mosty U Jablù
38
Maroszczyk WieslawCZE20262040Tz Trinec
39
Borovicka BohumilCZE20022023Tj Morkov
40
Durcak ZdenekCZE20011984Jäkl Karviná
41
Szotek JosefCZE19931963Jäkl Karviná
42
Polak RadimCZE19821899Viktorie Bohumin
43
Geffert MichalCZE19771980Baník Havírov
44
Miturova MagdalenaCZE19712056Beskydská Sachová Skola O
45
Kopta JiriCZE19702004Sk Slavia Orlova
46
Soltau AchimGER19550
47
Brazina DavidCZE19521990Tj Mittal Ostrava
48
Kawulok MarekCZE19312032Tz Trinec
49
Cervenka RomanCZE19131929Tj Slovan Havirov
50
Snopek JiriCZE19131836Sk Svinov
51
Konecny VladimirCZE18941924Jäkl Karviná
52
Broda MichalCZE18551908Jäkl Karviná
53
Tyn OndrejCZE18481782Tj Mittal Ostrava
54
Tretina ZdenekCZE18281821Vokd Poruba
55
Krajcovic FilipCZE17521778Jäkl Karviná
56
Mrazek RomanCZE17471853Jäkl Karviná
57
Stetz JanCZE17171678Jäkl Karviná
58
Tyn MarekCZE17131786Tj Slovan Havirov
59
Srba AntoninCZE17081676Sk Slavia Orlova
60
Eichler GustavCZE16381597Tj Slovan Havirov
61
Lipus DrahomirCZE15281627Os Rychvald
62
Fuskova MartinaCZE15071462Sk Staré Mìsto
63
Charouz JaroslavCZE01764Fima Csob
64
Rusin TomasCZE01646Jäkl Karviná
65
Nytra PetrCZE01575Sk Slavia Orlova
66
Feher VojtechCZE00Sk Slavia Orlova
67
Havelka OndrejCZE00Beskydská Sachová Skola O
68
Karkoschka RichardCZE00Sk Slavia Orlova
Advertisement