Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

4-th EUROPEAN OPEN CHESS SCHOOL TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP 16 years old

Last update 19.06.2009 17:45:16, Creator/Last Upload: bulgarian chess federation

Team-Composition with round-results

  2. Zespol Szkol ¹ 1, Chrzanow (RtgAvg:1986, TB1: 14,5 / TB2: 8)
Bo.NameRtgFED123456Pts.Games
1Sadzikowski Daniel2280POL1111105,06
2Chrzaszcz Malvina2040POL1111½04,56
3Lorek Milosz1991POL11100½3,56
4Zelenka Katarzyna1566POL1001,03
5Peronczyk Karol1632POL0½00,53

Player info

Sadzikowski Daniel 2280 POL Rp:2294
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
110Hrenovski Dennis1848BLR1,5w 11
210Hrenovski Dennis1848BLR1,5s 11
37Stegariu Vlad-Ionut1942ROU1,5w 11
47Stegariu Vlad-Ionut1942ROU1,5s 11
52Rzayev Bahruz2273AZE4,0s 11
62Rzayev Bahruz2273AZE4,0w 01
Chrzaszcz Malvina 2040 POL Rp:2173
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
19Losik Pavel1864BLR1,5s 12
29Losik Pavel1864BLR1,5w 12
38Visanescu Daria-Ioana1865ROU0,5s 12
48Visanescu Daria-Ioana1865ROU0,5w 12
53Kazimova Narmin Nizami Qizi2211AZE5,5w ½2
63Kazimova Narmin Nizami Qizi2211AZE5,5s 02
Lorek Milosz 1991 POL Rp:1916
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
111Zenkovich Evgeni1844BLR2,5w 13
211Zenkovich Evgeni1844BLR2,5s 13
313Galateanu Calin1788ROU1,5w 13
413Galateanu Calin1788ROU1,5s 03
56Bayramov Elkhan Khayyat Oglu1944AZE4,5s 03
66Bayramov Elkhan Khayyat Oglu1944AZE4,5w ½3
Zelenka Katarzyna 1566 POL Rp:1646
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
112Prokopuk Aleksandrina1801BLR1,5s 14
212Prokopuk Aleksandrina1801BLR1,5w 04
414Anton Roxana-Ana1710ROU3,5w 04
Peronczyk Karol 1632 POL Rp:1230
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
314Anton Roxana-Ana1710ROU3,5s 04
517Amrayeva Aytan0AZE5,5w ½4
617Amrayeva Aytan0AZE5,5s 04

Board Pairings

Round 1 on 2009/06/13 at 09:30
Bo.1  Zespol Szkol ¹ 1, Chrzanow-3  Gymnasium ¹ 27, Minsk4 : 0
1.1
Sadzikowski, Daniel
-
Hrenovski, Dennis
1 - 0
1.2
Chrzaszcz, Malvina
-
Losik, Pavel
1 - 0
1.3
Lorek, Milosz
-
Zenkovich, Evgeni
1 - 0
1.4
Zelenka, Katarzyna
-
Prokopuk, Aleksandrina
1 - 0
Round 2 on 2009/06/14 at 09:30
Bo.3  Gymnasium ¹ 27, Minsk-1  Zespol Szkol ¹ 1, Chrzanow1 : 3
1.1
Hrenovski, Dennis
-
Sadzikowski, Daniel
0 - 1
1.2
Losik, Pavel
-
Chrzaszcz, Malvina
0 - 1
1.3
Zenkovich, Evgeni
-
Lorek, Milosz
0 - 1
1.4
Prokopuk, Aleksandrina
-
Zelenka, Katarzyna
1 - 0
Round 3 on 2009/06/15 at 09:30
Bo.1  Zespol Szkol ¹ 1, Chrzanow-4  Scoala Generala ?B.P.Hasdeu?, Iasi3 : 1
1.1
Sadzikowski, Daniel
-
Stegariu, Vlad-Ionut
1 - 0
1.2
Chrzaszcz, Malvina
-
Visanescu, Daria-Ioana
1 - 0
1.3
Lorek, Milosz
-
Galateanu, Calin
1 - 0
1.4
Peronczyk, Karol
-
Anton, Roxana-Ana
0 - 1
Round 4 on 2009/06/17 at 09:30
Bo.4  Scoala Generala ?B.P.Hasdeu?, Iasi-1  Zespol Szkol ¹ 1, Chrzanow2 : 2
1.1
Stegariu, Vlad-Ionut
-
Sadzikowski, Daniel
0 - 1
1.2
Visanescu, Daria-Ioana
-
Chrzaszcz, Malvina
0 - 1
1.3
Galateanu, Calin
-
Lorek, Milosz
1 - 0
1.4
Anton, Roxana-Ana
-
Zelenka, Katarzyna
1 - 0
Round 5 on 2009/06/18 at 09:30
Bo.2  School ¹ 111, Baku-1  Zespol Szkol ¹ 1, Chrzanow2 : 2
2.1
Rzayev, Bahruz
-
Sadzikowski, Daniel
0 - 1
2.2
Kazimova, Narmin Nizami Qizi
-
Chrzaszcz, Malvina
½ - ½
2.3
Bayramov, Elkhan Khayyat Oglu
-
Lorek, Milosz
1 - 0
2.4
Amrayeva, Aytan
-
Peronczyk, Karol
½ - ½
Round 6 on 2009/06/19 at 09:30
Bo.1  Zespol Szkol ¹ 1, Chrzanow-2  School ¹ 111, Baku½ :3½
2.1
Sadzikowski, Daniel
-
Rzayev, Bahruz
0 - 1
2.2
Chrzaszcz, Malvina
-
Kazimova, Narmin Nizami Qizi
0 - 1
2.3
Lorek, Milosz
-
Bayramov, Elkhan Khayyat Oglu
½ - ½
2.4
Peronczyk, Karol
-
Amrayeva, Aytan
0 - 1
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use