Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 10:12:41
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Letní olympijské hry 2016 Nový Bor
Last update 23.06.2016 15:37:54, Creator/Last Upload: Chess Federation of the Czech Republic
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
Gr
Club/City
1
Blažek Tomáš
2r
ZŠ Arnultovice
2
Brych Lukáš
3r
ZŠ Náměstí
3
Deák Kryštof
3r
ZŠ Náměstí
4
Dvořáček Vladimír
2r
ZŠ Sloup
5
Fafala Lukáš
3r
ZŠ Náměstí
6
Fousek Matěj
2r
ZŠ Arnultovice
7
Grosser David
3r
ZŠ U Lesa
8
Havelka Akim
3r
ZŠ Náměstí
9
Hokynář Pavel
3r
ZŠ Arnultovice
10
Horníková Zuzana
2r
ZŠ U Lesa
11
Horvát Dominik
3r
ZŠ Náměstí
12
Hudec Radim
2r
ZŠ U Lesa
13
Hájek Jiří
3r
ZŠ Náměstí
14
Jerman Ondřej
3r
ZŠ Arnultovice
15
Juška Matěj
3r
ZŠ Arnultovice
16
Kaplánek Jan
3r
ZŠ Náměstí
17
Kropáček František
2r
ZŠ Náměstí
18
Krkoška Kryštof
2r
ZŠ Sloup
19
Landa Jan
1r
ZŠ U Lesa
20
Ležák Tadeáš
1r
ZŠ Arnultovice
21
Látal Oliver
2r
ZŠ Sloup
22
Látal Šimon
1r
ZŠ Sloup
23
Matys Šimon
2r
ZŠ U Lesa
24
Michálková Ema
25
Mladenov Viliam
2r
ZŠ Náměstí
26
Němec Matyáš
1r
ZŠ Sloup
27
Patka Kryštof
2r
ZŠ Náměstí
28
Polák Adam
2r
ZŠ Náměstí
29
Pomeisl František
1r
ZŠ Arnultovice
30
Popelka Martin
1r
ZŠ U Lesa
31
Ramiš Jan
32
Roh Matyáš
1r
ZŠ Arnultovice
33
Stehlík Jan
3r
ZŠ U Lesa
34
Tomčík Mattis
2r
ZŠ Náměstí
35
Trmal Michal
1r
ZŠ Náměstí
36
Trč Ondřej
2r
ZŠ U Lesa
37
Vacek Ondřej
2r
ZŠ Arnultovice
38
Vaňourek Vojtěch
1r
ZŠ Arnultovice
39
Vetešník Jindřich
3r
ZŠ Arnultovice
40
Vokál Dan
1r
ZŠ Arnultovice
41
Vomela Patrik
2r
ZŠ Arnultovice
42
Válek Matěj
3r
ZŠ Arnultovice
43
Šimral Matěj
2r
ZŠ U Lesa
44
Šolín Michal
3r
ZŠ U Lesa
45
Štěpánková Magdalena
2r
ZŠ U Lesa
46
Žáková Barbora
3r
ZŠ Náměstí
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use