Českoveský turnaj mládeže Last update 19.06.2016 15:54:14, Creator: Chess Federation of the Czech Republic,Last Upload: Czech Republic licence 23
Starting rank
No. | | Name | FideID | FED | Rtg | Club/City |
1 | | Hartinger Antonín | 390542 | CZE | 1833 | TJ Libina |
2 | | Blaha Marek | 392278 | CZE | 1710 | ŠK 1921 Zábřeh |
3 | | Kolář Radomír | 378062 | CZE | 1621 | Šachový klub Mohelnice, z.s. |
4 | | Kolář Jan | 378054 | CZE | 1583 | Šachový klub Mohelnice, z.s. |
5 | | Šlachta Jan | 394661 | CZE | 1514 | Lokomotiva Krnov |
6 | | Raptis Janis | 394653 | CZE | 1495 | TJ Město Albrechtice z.s. |
7 | | Grček Tomáš | 385581 | CZE | 1430 | TJ Město Albrechtice z.s. |
8 | | Anděl Vít | 385565 | CZE | 1425 | Lokomotiva Krnov |
9 | | Kohut Pavel | 386049 | CZE | 1398 | TJ Město Albrechtice z.s. |
10 | | Jedlička Pavel | 367907 | CZE | 1394 | SK Řetězárna |
11 | | Blaha Lukáš | 392260 | CZE | 1339 | ŠK 1921 Zábřeh |
12 | | Hartinger Pavel | 396575 | CZE | 1331 | TJ Libina |
13 | | Škarpa Tomáš | 367958 | CZE | 1320 | SK Řetězárna |
14 | | Nesporá Taťána | 392286 | CZE | 1264 | ŠK 1921 Zábřeh |
15 | | Grešák Ivo | 390305 | CZE | 1149 | SK Řetězárna |
16 | | Veselý Jiří | 23706651 | CZE | 1122 | TJ Město Albrechtice z.s. |
17 | | Jaššo Matěj | | CZE | 1100 | Lokomotiva Krnov |
18 | | Zbranek Vojtěch | | CZE | 1092 | SK Řetězárna |
19 | | Zámarský Patrik | | CZE | 1082 | Lokomotiva Krnov |
20 | | Cimburek Jan | 390283 | CZE | 1052 | SK Řetězárna |
21 | | Havlíček Lukáš | 384739 | CZE | 1050 | SK Řetězárna |
22 | | Klimeš Martin | | CZE | 1033 | ŠK 1921 Zábřeh |
23 | | Doubrava Petr | 396567 | CZE | 1032 | TJ Libina |
24 | | Klus Filip | 393339 | CZE | 1000 | Lokomotiva Krnov |
25 | | Kolomazník Martin | | CZE | 1000 | Lokomotiva Krnov |
26 | | Liewehr Gabriel | | CZE | 1000 | Šachový klub Jeseník, z.s. |
27 | | Liewehr Kryštof | | CZE | 1000 | Šachový klub Jeseník, z.s. |
28 | | Perout Martin | | CZE | 1000 | Lokomotiva Krnov |
29 | | Piatek Tomáš | | CZE | 1000 | Lokomotiva Krnov |
30 | | Pirek Adam | | CZE | 1000 | SK Řetězárna |
31 | | Pirek David | | CZE | 1000 | SK Řetězárna |
32 | | Valíček Martin | | CZE | 1000 | SK Řetězárna |
33 | | Veselý František | | CZE | 1000 | TJ Město Albrechtice z.s. |
34 | | Weczerek Jan | | CZE | 1000 | Lokomotiva Krnov |
35 | | Dostál Lukáš | | CZE | 0 | Česká Ves |
36 | | Gvizdová Michala | | CZE | 0 | Mikulovice |
37 | | Hudecz David | | CZE | 0 | Město Albrechtice |
38 | | Hys Oskar | | POL | 0 | Kraskow |
39 | | Jedlička Radek | | CZE | 0 | Zlaté Hory |
40 | | Konečný Matěj | | CZE | 0 | Krnov |
41 | | Kopecký Filip | | CZE | 0 | Zábřeh |
42 | | Kubelová Sarah | | CZE | 0 | Krnov |
43 | | Ondrák Radim | | CZE | 0 | Město Albrechtice |
44 | | Psotka Oldřich | | CZE | 0 | Mikulovice |
45 | | Tschuliková Sára | | CZE | 0 | Jeseník |
46 | | Valouch Matěj | | CZE | 0 | Mikulovice |
47 | | Ziakas Damián | | CZE | 0 | Krnov |
48 | | Šilcová Petra | | CZE | 0 | Zlaté Hory |
49 | | Štibora Martin | | CZE | 0 | Město Albrechtice |
50 | | Živčák Daniel | | CZE | 0 | Město Albrechtice |
|
|
|
|