Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 11:09:39
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
Rīgas Šaha skolas nomenes "Mežezers-2016" - ātrspēle
Posledná aktualizácia 16.06.2016 11:19:15, Creator/Last Upload: savieniba
Search for player
Hladaj
Štartová listina
č.
T
Meno
FideID
FED
Elo
1
I
Beļakova Laura
LAT
0
2
I
Bogdanovičs Kirils
LAT
0
3
I
Brīdiņš Atis
LAT
0
4
I
Dombrovskis Vladislavs
LAT
0
5
I
Fiļipovs Jevģenijs
LAT
0
6
I
Kazakovs Edvards
LAT
0
7
I
Krūmiņa Marija
LAT
0
8
I
Leja Deivids
LAT
0
9
I
Lokastovs Daniils
LAT
0
10
I
Mieriņš Guntārs
LAT
0
11
I
Mieriņš Imants
LAT
0
12
I
Popovs Daniels
LAT
0
13
I
Pētersons Krišjānis
LAT
0
14
I
Samoiļenko Kirils
LAT
0
15
I
Smirnovs Kārlis
LAT
0
16
I
Staņislavskis Dmitrijs
LAT
0
17
I
Tabors Emīls
LAT
0
18
I
Tihijs Aleksejs
LAT
0
19
I
Ulme Ričards
LAT
0
20
I
Vingris Miķelis
LAT
0
21
I
Zass Kristaps
LAT
0
22
II
Aminovs Maksims
LAT
0
23
II
Andersone Arta
LAT
0
24
II
Bačkovskis Emīls
LAT
0
25
II
Bērziņš Ralfs
LAT
0
26
II
Būcens Ralfs
LAT
0
27
II
Daļeckis Deniss
LAT
0
28
II
Dimiņš Matīss
LAT
0
29
II
Dundurs Henriks
LAT
0
30
II
Ikstena Šarlote
LAT
0
31
II
Jaldovs Dmitrijs
LAT
0
32
II
Jonins Dmitrijs
LAT
0
33
II
Kica Mihails
LAT
0
34
II
Krištofiks Alberts
LAT
0
35
II
Leja Daniels
LAT
0
36
II
Maksimovs Mihails
LAT
0
37
II
Maruščaks Ņikita
LAT
0
38
II
Mende Alise
LAT
0
39
II
Nagibina Sofija
LAT
0
40
II
Pakula Artemijs
LAT
0
41
II
Panferovs Oļegs
LAT
0
42
II
Pidgora Andrejs
LAT
0
43
II
Sergejeva Sofija
LAT
0
44
II
Strautiņš Roberts
LAT
0
45
II
Valujevs Ņikita
LAT
0
46
II
Vorons Uldis
LAT
0
47
II
Čašečņikovs Artjoms
LAT
0
48
II
Ņičiporuks Vladislavs
LAT
0
49
II
Šapošņikovs Ivans
LAT
0
50
III
Himičeva Anastasija
LAT
0
51
III
Ikstens Krišjānis
LAT
0
52
III
Jaldova Lilita
LAT
0
53
III
Nagibins Ņikita
LAT
0
54
III
Taraškēvičs Roberts
LAT
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Tiráž