Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Festa Gironina dels escacs 2016

Darrera actualització21.06.2016 09:48:37, Creador/Darrera càrrega: jesus caballero maytin

Classificació final després de 12 rondes

OrdreNúm. Ini.NomTipusGrFEDFIDEEloNClub/CiutatPts. Des1  Des2  Des3 
11FMKozlov GennadyRUS23452317Platja D'aro, Club Escacs11,590,2594,50,0
24MKTriadu Cassa JordiESP21052339Olot10,575,5091,00,0
38Aymerich Verdaguer EduardESP20392317Olot8,561,2594,50,0
42Gnydka YaroslavARUS21142128Platja D'aro, Club Escacs8,560,7593,50,0
53Castillo Fernandez CarlesS60ESP21132236Banyoles, C.E.8,056,0091,00,0
614Saurina Suner Francesc XavierAESP19392111Gerunda, C.E.8,054,0088,50,0
75Balague Camps MarcESP20942313Santa Eugenia Escacs8,052,0087,00,0
810Cobos Navarro FrancescAESP20102135Hostalric Club Escacs7,549,0091,00,0
99Balague Canadell JordiESP20102178Santa Eugenia Escacs7,548,0089,50,0
1016Castrillon Otero JavierAESP19122136Gerunda, C.E.7,547,2582,50,0
1127Otones Lopez AntonioBESP17692002Hostalric Club Escacs7,544,2578,00,0
1218Sanchez Luque JoanAESP19042072Platja D'aro, Club Escacs7,540,7574,50,0
136Tosan Pereira FelipeESP20922185Platja D'aro, Club Escacs7,048,0095,00,0
1430Alarcon Pages SalvadorCESP17261915Santa Eugenia Escacs7,044,0083,50,0
1523Badosa Romanyo AlbertBESP18101993Santa Pau Club Escacs7,040,0081,50,0
1617Cruanas Ruart JosepS60AESP19092064Cassa C.E.7,036,0068,50,0
1712Moles Fuentes JesusAESP19632081Gerunda, C.E.6,541,2581,50,0
1822Muratet Casadevall EliasS60BESP18672043Banyoles, C.E.6,540,7581,50,0
1936Ruiz De Morales JaumeCESP15221973Banyoles, C.E.6,539,7578,00,0
2013Garcia Taberner LauraAESP19492128Sant Gregori C.E.6,538,2581,00,0
2119Bigas Hospital JordiAESP18962102Guixolenc C.E.6,537,2581,00,0
2211Sobrerroca Basaganas JosepAESP20032080Olot6,537,2577,50,0
2320Diaz Comas JordiAESP18812077Platja D'aro, Club Escacs6,535,7574,50,0
247Suita Garceso NemesiESP20592175Alt Emporda, Club D'escacs6,535,2576,50,0
2521Clot Chico ArnauU20AESP18702046Santa Eugenia Escacs6,533,7571,00,0
2625Vila Camps CarlesCESP17871908Montgri, C.E.6,533,7570,50,0
2743Camprubi Juanola JaumeU14CESP13331881Banyoles, C.E.6,532,5065,00,0
2829Vidal Palou JordiCESP17421949Santa Eugenia Escacs6,531,7573,00,0
2941Fernandez Alsina DavidU14CESP14651863Gerunda, C.E.6,529,7567,00,0
3048Lazaro Pujol AbelU14DESP01773Olot6,031,5072,00,0
3140Perez Fonolleras OliverU14CESP14681896Figueres C.E.6,031,5069,50,0
3224Serra Palomar JosepS60BESP18061998Gerunda, C.E.6,029,5068,50,0
3344Turon Crosa IsaacU14CESP13021820Santa Eugenia Escacs6,027,5063,50,0
3432Blasco Vidal JoanS60CESP16751809Gerunda, C.E.5,532,0080,00,0
3526Perez Lopez AlfonsoBESP17742037Figueres C.E.5,530,7575,00,0
3615Fontanillas Sanchez JoanAESP19362080Hostalric Club Escacs5,527,7573,00,0
3751Xifra Tome BernatU12DESP01705Gerunda, C.E.5,526,0060,50,0
3845Moles Benali JoanU10DESP12361774Santa Eugenia Escacs5,523,5061,00,0
3952Alsina Carreras EvaDESP01690Gerunda, C.E.5,521,7559,50,0
4050Camprubi Juanola JordiU10DESP01751Banyoles, C.E.5,023,2567,50,0
4142Gimenez Pau DanielCESP14641827Santa Eugenia Escacs5,022,5066,50,0
4249Goloubev Goloubeva MariaU14DESP01753Gerunda, C.E.5,022,5058,50,0
4346Acevedo Egido DavidU10CESP01865Alt Emporda, Club D'escacs5,020,5063,00,0
4439Garcia Calleja RafaelS60CESP14751816Sant Gregori C.E.5,019,0059,50,0
4534Suita Rodriguez NataliaDESP15681799Alt Emporda, Club D'escacs5,018,5059,00,0
4637Puigvert Vigo LluisCESP15131877Olot5,016,0056,50,0
4738Romera Fernandez ManelDESP14781756Guixolenc C.E.4,522,7569,50,0
4847Gallardo Gonzalez RafaelCESP01825Hostalric Club Escacs4,521,7566,50,0
4935Cobos Navarro DavidCESP15601811Hostalric Club Escacs4,517,2561,00,0
5028Moreno Bastardas AriadnaCESP17531848Hostalric Club Escacs4,516,0059,50,0
5153Saurina Colomer CarlesS60DESP01686Gerunda, C.E.4,514,5055,00,0
5233Cobos Navarro JorgeCESP15951947Hostalric Club Escacs4,512,0052,00,0
5331Delgado Rus Juan AntonioCESP16941863Santa Eugenia Escacs4,019,0066,00,0
5457Sabria Mestre JordiESP139117234,012,0058,50,0
5555Gallardo Espinar DanielU12EESP01448Hostalric Club Escacs3,06,0055,00,0
5654Cobos Boto JordiU14DESP01676Hostalric Club Escacs2,03,5049,00,0
5756 Martin Roldan AdamU12EESP01438Hostalric Club Escacs1,02,0044,00,0

Anotació:
Desempat1: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break variable
Desempat2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Desempat3: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)