Logged on: Gast
Servertime 10.05.2024 02:42:41
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Latvian IV Olympiad chess men
Ostatnia aktualizacja strony02.07.2016 18:27:07, Creator/Last Upload: Riga Chess federation
Search for player
Szukanie
Lista startowa
Nr
Nazwisko
FideID
Fed
Rg
sex
typ
Klub/miasto
1
IM
Sveshnikov Vladimir
11601884
LAT
2432
Rigas pilseta
2
IM
Samolins Vitalijs
11602112
LAT
2377
Jelgavas pilseta
3
IM
Zhuravliov Valerij
11600055
LAT
2370
S65
Rezeknes pilseta
4
MK
Muhamadejevs Rinats
11603704
LAT
2358
Liepajas pilseta
5
IM
Antoms Guntars
11601469
LAT
2314
S50
Rigas pilseta
6
NM
Jankovskis Guntis
11600551
LAT
2274
Jekabpils pilseta
7
MK
Agafonov Yuri
11602104
LAT
2252
S50
Jekabpils pilseta
8
MK
Dunaveckis Deniss
11601477
LAT
2247
U20
Daugavpils pilseta
9
FM
Grasis Janis
11601990
LAT
2209
Gulbenes novads
10
FM
Krustkalns Kristaps
11602686
LAT
2209
Carnikavas novads
11
MK
Osis Renars
11602341
LAT
2206
Kuldigas novads
12
MK
Stepins Edgars
11602422
LAT
2206
Jelgavas pilseta
13
MK
Ramma Kaspars
11605227
LAT
2202
Olaines novads
14
MK
Berzinsh Ivars
11600764
LAT
2195
Liepajas pilseta
15
MK
Kovalevsky Arkady
11602376
LAT
2188
Liepajas pilseta
16
MK
Koops Maris
11607599
LAT
2173
S50
Valkas novads
17
MK
Fjodorovs Sergejs
11602031
LAT
2127
Kekavas novads
18
MK
Indricans Olgerts
11603305
LAT
2123
Rezeknes pilseta
19
MK
Krilovs Nikolajs
11603100
LAT
2119
Jekabpils pilseta
20
MK
Strumpe Andis
11605545
LAT
2106
Valkas novads
21
NM
Visockis Janis
11600870
LAT
2081
S65
Saulkrastu novds
22
MK
Beks Edmunds
11603836
LAT
2055
U20
Kuldigas novads
23
MK
Skuja Aivars
11600977
LAT
2054
S65
Salacgrivas novads
24
FM
Ozolins Aris
11601671
LAT
2050
S50
Liepajas pilseta
25
MK
Jekabsons Ivars
11605359
LAT
2009
S50
Siguldas novads
26
MK
Dagis Karlis
11603453
LAT
1998
Jelgavas pilseta
27
MK
Smilga Ivars
11606410
LAT
1997
S65
Vecumnieku novads
28
MK
Melderis Uldis
11600845
LAT
1993
S50
Plavinu novads
29
MK
Indricans Vadims
11601027
LAT
1972
Karsavas novads
30
MK
Avotins Maigonis
11613750
LAT
1935
S50
Bauskas novads
31
MK
Kirsbergs Girts
11603500
LAT
1924
Jekabpils pilseta
32
I
Erlats Janis
11605138
LAT
1904
S50
Tukuma novads
33
I
Lielmezs Girts
11600500
LAT
1896
Malpils novads
34
MK
Markauss Daniels
11604565
LAT
1895
U18
Liepajas pilseta
35
I
Feldmanis Arturs
11610794
LAT
1887
Kuldigas novads
36
MK
Isakovs Janis
4668030
LAT
1881
S50
Ventspils pilseta
37
MK
Liepins Martins
11603682
LAT
1880
S65
Tukuma novads
38
MK
Steinbergs Viktors
11605197
LAT
1862
S50
Kuldigas novads
39
MK
Selivanovs Anatolijs
11603402
LAT
1853
S50
Malpils novads
40
MK
Lelis Janis
11604328
LAT
1851
S65
Saulkrastu novds
41
MK
Mihailovs Arturs
11603690
LAT
1845
Incukalna novads
42
MK
Dudzinskis Vsevolods
11602716
LAT
1838
S65
Valkas novads
43
I
Kalejs Janis
11614455
LAT
1823
S65
Vecumnieku novads
44
I
Bogorods Daniels
11604182
LAT
1797
U18
Jekabpils pilseta
45
I
Megnis Renars
11605162
LAT
1787
U18
Kuldigas novads
46
I
Zuj-Zaikovskis Nikita
11603909
LAT
1767
U16
Daugavpils pilseta
47
I
Smits Gundars
11605510
LAT
1751
S50
Valmieras pilseta
48
I
Senkans Antons
11605480
LAT
1743
S65
Valmieras pilseta
49
I
Rizihs Valerijs
11603380
LAT
1734
Kekavas novads
50
I
Vidrikis Ansis
11608080
LAT
1723
S65
Valmieras pilseta
51
I
Deisons Uldis
11606274
LAT
1719
S50
Siguldas novads
52
I
Grigorjevs Arsenijs
11606282
LAT
1705
S65
Incukalna novads
53
I
Markus Viktors
11605421
LAT
1692
S65
Valmieras pilseta
54
I
Zvans Maris
11600667
LAT
1592
S65
Tukuma novads
55
I
Vitins Janis
11610069
LAT
1587
Siguldas novads
56
I
Vasilkovs Aleksandrs
11608412
LAT
1551
Rezeknes pilseta
57
I
Hemmelis Viesturs
11605332
LAT
1532
S65
Valmieras pilseta
58
I
Seiksts Augusts
11611936
LAT
1299
S50
Rezeknes pilseta
59
I
Urtans Edgars
11614889
LAT
2022
Karsavas novads
60
MK
Berzins Atis
11607149
LAT
2000
S50
Carnikavas novads
61
I
Dzenis Janis
11603640
LAT
1850
S65
Tukuma novads
62
I
Koleda Janis
11614382
LAT
1850
S65
Tukuma novads
63
III
Libsbergs Ojars
11614897
LAT
1650
Carnikavas novads
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use