Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 14:39:02
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
XIII Municipal de Ajedrez SUB8
Last update 24.05.2009 19:07:08, Creator/Last Upload: Spanish Chess Federation (Licence 189)
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Cabanes Marc
ESP
0
Pablo Neruda
2
Casanova Roberto
S08
0
Rodriguez Fornos
3
Coronados Casales Joan
S08
0
Marques Del Turia
4
Cortes Quimbayo Paula
ESP
0
Giner de los Rios
5
Coso Pau
ESP
0
Rafael Altamira
6
Escrihuela Josep
ESP
0
Jaime Balmes
7
Fernandez Antonio
S08
0
Marques Del Turia
8
Fornes Luis
ESP
0
9
Fort Martinez Alvaro
ESP
0
Gonzalez Marti
10
Garcia Garcia Ruben
S08
0
Sector Aereo
11
Gonzalvez Ruben
S08
0
Les Carolines
12
Hernandez Adrian
ESP
0
Gonzalez Marti
13
Llopis Alvaro
ESP
0
Vicente Gaos
14
Lluch Costa Pau
S08
0
San Pedro Pascual
15
Lopez Pinilla Ivan
S08
0
Humanista Marinero
16
Lopez Polo Alvaro
S08
0
Garcia Lorca
17
Mar
ESP
0
18
Marchesi Pablo
S08
0
Loreto
19
Marco Pau
S08
0
Marni
20
Marques Berga Victor
ESP
0
Cervantes
21
Martinez Bataller Alex
ESP
0
Cervantes
22
Molina Carmen
ESP
0
Maria Auxiliadora
23
Moya Miquel
ESP
0
San Juan Bosco
24
Ortin Corell Judit
ESP
0
Engeba
25
Pastor Martinez Juan Luis
ESP
0
Aleman
26
Perez Martinez Alejandro
S08
0
Humanista Marinero
27
Perez Ramos Daniel
S08
0
Jaime Balmes
28
Picazo Javier
S08
0
Vicente Gaos
29
Ramos Gimenez Brian
ESP
0
cervantes
30
Richard Alex
ESP
0
Garcia Lorca
31
Samuel Valero Jorge
S08
0
Sector Aereo
32
Segui Sabater Juan
S08
0
Aleman
33
Villanueva Cerda Samuel
S08
0
Humanista Marinero
34
Yaniz Gonzalez Pablo
S08
0
Eliseo Vidal
35
Mena pardo Susana
ESP
0
Aleman
36
Senabre Lucia
ESP
0
Gines de los Rios
37
Sanchez Carla
ESP
0
38
Roca Luis
ESP
0
39
Lagunas Miquel
S10
0
40
Sanchez SaldaƱa Paul
S10
0
Marques Del Turia
41
Jonathan Diego
ESP
0
42
herbas Maria Teresa
ESP
0
43
Clemente Calvo Guillem
S10
0
San Juan Bosco
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use