Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

Turnaj začiatočníkov 1. jún 2016

Posledná aktualizácia 01.06.2016 20:01:20, Creator/Last Upload: slovak chess federation

Žrebovanie / výsledky

7. kolo

š.č.TMenoEloBody VýsledokBody TMenoEloč.
15Hanzel Artom11115 1 - 0 Crkon Lucas11804
210Cutka Pavol10004 0 - 15 Janikovic Alex Zoltan14021
32Blaho Jakub1360 1 - 04 Afanasyev Sergej10007
431Patzelt Marek10004 1 - 04 Paluska Karol100030
522Kusy Rudolf1000 0 - 14 Horvath Jan12443
618Kaiser Daniel10003 0 - 1 Markschies Benjamin100025
734Kaceriak Ivan10003 1 - 03 Cizmar Tomas10009
832Trencan Tomas10003 0 - 13 Havalda Samuel100013
921Kraner Bruno Michael10003 0 - 13 Malaschitz Teodor100024
1023Lukacovicova Simona10003 0 - 13 Novak Peter100028
118Antol Dusan1000 0 - 1 Darovec Erik100011
1227Novak Pavol1000 1 - 02 Helenin Jozef100014
1320Kashlov Konstantin10002 ½ - ½2 Horvathova Hana10076
1416Jurcisin Samuel10002 1 - 02 Kaceriak Simon100017
1526Novak Jaroslav1000 1 - 0 Hajduk Paulina100012
1629Novak Tomas10001 ½ - ½ Iakovlyeva Sofia100015
1733Udodov Yelysey1000½ ½ - ½ Kapolkova Greta100019

6. kolo

š.č.TMenoEloBody VýsledokBody TMenoEloč.
11Janikovic Alex Zoltan14024 1 - 0 Blaho Jakub13602
24Crkon Lucas1180 1 - 04 Patzelt Marek100031
33Horvath Jan12444 0 - 14 Hanzel Artom11115
47Afanasyev Sergej10003 1 - 03 Lukacovicova Simona100023
528Novak Peter10003 0 - 13 Cutka Pavol100010
630Paluska Karol10003 1 - 03 Kaiser Daniel100018
722Kusy Rudolf1000 1 - 03 Trencan Tomas100032
825Markschies Benjamin1000 1 - 0 Antol Dusan10008
99Cizmar Tomas10002 1 - 0 Novak Pavol100027
1013Havalda Samuel10002 1 - 02 Kashlov Konstantin100020
1114Helenin Jozef10002 0 - 12 Kaceriak Ivan100034
1224Malaschitz Teodor10002 1 - 02 Jurcisin Samuel100016
1317Kaceriak Simon10002 0 - 12 Kraner Bruno Michael100021
1411Darovec Erik1000 1 - 0 Novak Jaroslav100026
156Horvathova Hana10071 1 - 0 Hajduk Paulina100012
1619Kapolkova Greta10001 ½ - ½1 Iakovlyeva Sofia100015
1729Novak Tomas10000 1 - 0½ Udodov Yelysey100033

5. kolo

š.č.TMenoEloBody VýsledokBody TMenoEloč.
12Blaho Jakub13604 ½ - ½4 Crkon Lucas11804
230Paluska Karol10003 0 - 13 Janikovic Alex Zoltan14021
310Cutka Pavol10003 0 - 13 Horvath Jan12443
45Hanzel Artom11113 1 - 03 Novak Peter100028
531Patzelt Marek10003 1 - 0 Markschies Benjamin100025
621Kraner Bruno Michael10002 0 - 12 Afanasyev Sergej10007
78Antol Dusan10002 ½ - ½2 Kusy Rudolf100022
818Kaiser Daniel10002 1 - 02 Cizmar Tomas10009
923Lukacovicova Simona10002 1 - 02 Helenin Jozef100014
1032Trencan Tomas10002 1 - 02 Jurcisin Samuel100016
1127Novak Pavol1000 1 - 0 Darovec Erik100011
1234Kaceriak Ivan1000 ½ - ½ Kashlov Konstantin100020
136Horvathova Hana10071 0 - 11 Kaceriak Simon100017
1413Havalda Samuel10001 1 - 01 Kapolkova Greta100019
1515Iakovlyeva Sofia10001 0 - 11 Malaschitz Teodor100024
1612Hajduk Paulina1000½ 1 - 0½ Udodov Yelysey100033
1726Novak Jaroslav1000½ 1 - 00 Novak Tomas100029

4. kolo

š.č.TMenoEloBody VýsledokBody TMenoEloč.
13Horvath Jan12443 0 - 13 Blaho Jakub13602
225Markschies Benjamin1000 0 - 13 Crkon Lucas11804
31Janikovic Alex Zoltan14022 1 - 02 Kaiser Daniel100018
421Kraner Bruno Michael10002 0 - 12 Hanzel Artom11115
59Cizmar Tomas10002 0 - 12 Paluska Karol100030
623Lukacovicova Simona10002 0 - 12 Cutka Pavol100010
714Helenin Jozef10002 0 - 12 Patzelt Marek100031
828Novak Peter10002 1 - 0 Novak Pavol100027
916Jurcisin Samuel10001 1 - 01 Horvathova Hana10076
107Afanasyev Sergej10001 1 - 01 Malaschitz Teodor100024
1117Kaceriak Simon10001 0 - 11 Antol Dusan10008
1211Darovec Erik10001 ½ - ½1 Kaceriak Ivan100034
1322Kusy Rudolf10001 1 - 01 Havalda Samuel100013
1432Trencan Tomas10001 1 - 01 Iakovlyeva Sofia100015
1520Kashlov Konstantin1000½ 1 - 0½ Hajduk Paulina100012
1619Kapolkova Greta10000 1 - 00 Novak Tomas100029
1733Udodov Yelysey10000 ½ - ½0 Novak Jaroslav100026

3. kolo

š.č.TMenoEloBody VýsledokBody TMenoEloč.
14Crkon Lucas11802 1 - 02 Janikovic Alex Zoltan14021
22Blaho Jakub13602 1 - 02 Cizmar Tomas10009
331Patzelt Marek10002 0 - 12 Horvath Jan12443
45Hanzel Artom1111 ½ - ½2 Markschies Benjamin100025
58Antol Dusan10001 0 - 11 Kraner Bruno Michael100021
610Cutka Pavol10001 1 - 01 Kusy Rudolf100022
724Malaschitz Teodor10001 0 - 11 Helenin Jozef100014
815Iakovlyeva Sofia10001 0 - 11 Lukacovicova Simona100023
916Jurcisin Samuel10001 0 - 11 Novak Peter100028
1030Paluska Karol10001 1 - 01 Kaceriak Simon100017
1118Kaiser Daniel10001 1 - 01 Trencan Tomas100032
1220Kashlov Konstantin1000½ 0 - 1½ Novak Pavol100027
1312Hajduk Paulina1000½ 0 - 10 Afanasyev Sergej10007
146Horvathova Hana10070 1 - 00 Novak Jaroslav100026
1529Novak Tomas10000 0 - 10 Darovec Erik100011
1613Havalda Samuel10000 1 - 00 Udodov Yelysey100033
1734Kaceriak Ivan10000 1 - 00 Kapolkova Greta100019

2. kolo

š.č.TMenoEloBody VýsledokBody TMenoEloč.
11Janikovic Alex Zoltan14021 1 - 01 Kusy Rudolf100022
221Kraner Bruno Michael10001 0 - 11 Blaho Jakub13602
33Horvath Jan12441 1 - 01 Paluska Karol100030
423Lukacovicova Simona10001 0 - 11 Crkon Lucas11804
59Cizmar Tomas10001 1 - 01 Trencan Tomas100032
625Markschies Benjamin10001 1 - 01 Iakovlyeva Sofia100015
731Patzelt Marek10001 1 - 0½ Kashlov Konstantin100020
85Hanzel Artom1111½ 1 - 00 Horvathova Hana10076
97Afanasyev Sergej10000 0 - 10 Kaiser Daniel100018
1019Kapolkova Greta10000 0 - 10 Antol Dusan10008
1126Novak Jaroslav10000 0 - 10 Cutka Pavol100010
1211Darovec Erik10000 0 - 10 Malaschitz Teodor100024
1327Novak Pavol10000 ½ - ½0 Hajduk Paulina100012
1428Novak Peter10000 1 - 00 Havalda Samuel100013
1514Helenin Jozef10000 1 - 00 Novak Tomas100029
1633Udodov Yelysey10000 0 - 10 Jurcisin Samuel100016
1717Kaceriak Simon10000 1 - 00 Kaceriak Ivan100034

1. kolo

š.č.TMenoEloBody VýsledokBody TMenoEloč.
116Jurcisin Samuel10000 0 - 10 Janikovic Alex Zoltan14021
22Blaho Jakub13600 1 - 00 Kaceriak Simon100017
318Kaiser Daniel10000 0 - 10 Horvath Jan12443
44Crkon Lucas11800 1 - 00 Kapolkova Greta100019
520Kashlov Konstantin10000 ½ - ½0 Hanzel Artom11115
66Horvathova Hana10070 0 - 10 Kraner Bruno Michael100021
722Kusy Rudolf10000 1 - 00 Afanasyev Sergej10007
88Antol Dusan10000 0 - 10 Lukacovicova Simona100023
924Malaschitz Teodor10000 0 - 10 Cizmar Tomas10009
1010Cutka Pavol10000 0 - 10 Markschies Benjamin100025
1130Paluska Karol10000 1 - 00 Darovec Erik100011
1212Hajduk Paulina10000 0 - 10 Patzelt Marek100031
1332Trencan Tomas10000 1 - 00 Helenin Jozef100014
1415Iakovlyeva Sofia10000 1 - 00 Udodov Yelysey100033
1513Havalda Samuel10000 0 nežrebovaný
1626Novak Jaroslav10000 0 nežrebovaný
1727Novak Pavol10000 0 nežrebovaný
1828Novak Peter10000 0 nežrebovaný
1929Novak Tomas10000 0 nežrebovaný
2034Kaceriak Ivan10000 0 nežrebovaný