Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Riga Technical University Open 2016 - Tournament B

Last update 14.08.2016 14:20:19, Creator/Last Upload: savieniba

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgsexTyp
1
Jankovskis Guntis11600551LAT2276
2
IMMalinin Yuri4131975RUS2240
3
Karklins Imants11600942LAT2233
4
Lokasto Anatol1100815POL2224S60
5
FMLevchenkov Vitaly11600411LAT2189S60
6
Gabaldon Gomez Miguel Angel2201356ESP2153
7
Kalinouski Siarhei13507060BLR2114U16
8
Ioffe Evgeny24152099RUS2101
9
Lagerborg Krister1712411SWE2080S60
10
Sermons Uldis11605278LAT2059
11
Lumiste Rene4503295EST2040U18
12
Kanarkiewicz Michal1147200POL2039
13
Pronin Vladimir4125487RUS2019
14
Fernandez Fernandez Juan Carl2226596ESP2006
15
Brasoy Aksel1503553NOR1976
16
Pfreundt Mathis12967092GER1966U14
17
Ziedins Roberts11604760LAT1948U18
18
Parhomenko Margarita11603216LAT1942wU18
19
Baliuniene Margarita12802760DEN1909w
20
Shirshov Nikolay34126454RUS1901U14
21
Chernykh Arkady12989436GER1900U14
22
Usacheva Glafira34119741RUS1898wU14
23
Shumskis Aleksandrs11602414LAT1894U20
24
Ribkinskis Tomass11600837LAT1888S60
25
Ivanov Platon-Jaan4502612EST1882U16
26
Lokasto Mariusz21801088IRL1882
27
Migunovs Andrejs11604891LAT1870U18
28
Apinis Guntis11602139LAT1859
29
Rousos Stamatios4277007GRE1854U14
30
Bryker Oleksandr11604646LAT1852U16
31
Martynov Petr24175900RUS1851U16
32
Nemkovs Vjaceslavs11602180LAT1841S60
33
Nordlund Henri513148FIN1828
34
Kolasa Pjotrs11604255LAT1826U16
35
Kruusiauk Heda4501810EST1819wS60
36
Roze Janis11601051LAT1818S60
37
Zuj-Zaikovskis Nikita11603909LAT1818U16
38
Nero Georg4500350EST1815U18
39
Protassov Vlad4507010EST1792U12
40
Rytova Merike4502337EST1779wS60
41
Semjonovs Vsevolods11604271LAT1747U16
42
Petrovs Jaroslavs11604379LAT1714U14
43
Bukellal Arsh54106630RUS1695U16
44
Uibokant Mathias Robert4505980EST1672U14
45
Bautris Aivars11603240LAT1659
46
Golubovskis Maksims11608528LAT1659U14
47
Zhuk Dmitriy13508334BLR1641
48
CMSindarov Islombek14205475UZB1638U10
49
Pcolkins Nikolajs11601434LAT1552S60
50
Uibokant Karl Oskar4505956EST1413U12
51
Irakleidis Christos4272617GRE1402
52
Tsesler Yakau13513672BLR1397U10
53
Chiras Christos4240111GRE1097
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 07.09.2021 12:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use