Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

OPEN DURAS BVK FIDE 2009

Last update 05.07.2009 16:36:45, Creator/Last Upload: chess federation of the czech republic

Starting rank

No. NameFEDRtgClub/City
1
Smistik MilanCZE2296SK Bydo Zakrany
2
FMJurka MiroslavCZE2319Sk Duras BVK
3
Cagasik TomasCZE2280Tj Spartak Prerov
4
Meszaros LudekCZE2242Sokol Tabor
5
Mlynek PetrCZE2200Sk Duras BVK
6
Pokorny PetrCZE2239Sk Litomerice
7
Markovic IvanCZE2189Sk Hustopece
8
Snorek MilanCZE2180Remdih Strmilov
9
Mudra TomasCZE2188Sk Duras BVK
10
Pospisil VladimirCZE2090Sk Duras BVK
11
Kratochvil KarelCZE2131Sachovy Klub Lokomotiva B
12
Kredl KarelCZE1986Sk KME-DDM Kurim
13
Mlensky DaliborCZE2045Sk Hustopece
14
Stanek StanislavCZE2084Podhradni Lhota
15
Sladek VladislavCZE2074Sk 64 Brno
16
Majer JiriCZE2129Sk KME-DDM Kurim
17
Vesely JaromirCZE2074Sachovy Klub Lokomotiva B
18
Zavadil MichalCZE2091Sk Duras BVK
19
Balazec LudovitCZE2020Sk Zlin
20
Zabensky JaroslavCZE1916Sk Duras BVK
21
Vavra MichalCZE1986Moravska Slavia Brno
22
Hruska VladimirCZE1945Sokol Strelice
23
Kubicek PavelCZE2043Orel Orechov
24
Krupica PavelCZE1900Sk KME-DDM Kurim
25
Zitny PetrCZE1896Sachovy Klub Lokomotiva B
26
Schuster PetrCZE1878Moravska Slavia Brno
27
Nemec MiloslavCZE1907Tatran Postorna
28
Kosina VladimirCZE1842Sachovy Klub Lokomotiva B
29
Petruska MiroslavCZE1945Sachovy Klub Lokomotiva B
30
Drab TomasCZE1936Sachovy Klub Lokomotiva B
31
Martisek KarelCZE1825Sachovy Klub Lokomotiva B
32
Cihal JanCZE1841Sk Tisnov
33
Kalod MichalCZE1849Sachovy Klub Lokomotiva B
34
Blahynka MartinCZE1936Sachovy Klub Lokomotiva B
35
Hosek MartinCZE1907Sachovy Klub Lokomotiva B
36
Balkova AnnaCZE1854Tatran Postorna
37
Vitula JanCZE1894Sk KME-DDM Kurim
38
Kukla TomasSVK1948SK Trencin
39
Zemanek JanCZE1901Sk Jevicko
40
Turza PavelCZE1788Moravska Slavia Brno
41
Glacner KarelCZE1683Prukopnik Petria
42
Feranec MilanSVK1809Z?K Vrbové - ?ach
43
Zikan KarelCZE1797Sachovy Klub Lokomotiva B
44
Strnad OndrejCZE1715Sk Duras BVK
45
Milfort VaclavCZE1645Loko Zabreh
46
Dočekalová AlexandraCZE1767Sportovni Klub Prostejov
47
Zavadilova KarolinaCZE1743Sk Duras BVK
48
Svizensky LubosCZE1804Vinohrady Brno
49
Dvorak AdamCZE1688Sachovy Klub Lokomotiva B
50
Strnad RadekCZE1664Sk Duras BVK
51
Gajdos DanielCZE1553Vinohrady Brno
52
Kuchynkova LucieCZE1459Sk Hustopece
53
Kuchynka LubosCZE2067Sk Hustopece
54
Mouryc TomasCZE1984Sokol Bedøichov
55
Rezny FrantisekCZE1651SK Slavoj Velke Pavlovice
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.11.2020 15:00
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use