Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 15:54:52
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
III. Pyramiden-Franken-Cup Fürth 2000
Last update 23.04.2016 19:57:16, Creator/Last Upload: Klaus Steffan
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Ibragimov Ildar
4102878
RUS
2632
TSV Bindlach
2
Chernin Alexander
715620
HUN
2627
Godesberger SK
3
Gyimesi Zoltan
702218
HUN
2559
SK Eppingen
4
Oral Thomas
303739
CZE
2483
SV Würzburg
5
Maiwald Jens-Uwe
4612396
GER
2488
TSV Bindlach
6
Kindermann Stefan
4600053
GER
2496
SC König Plauen
7
Hector Johnny
1700090
SWE
2505
Lübecker SV
8
Gustafsson Jan
4625498
GER
2451
Hamburger SK
9
Al-Modiahki Mohamad
12100030
QUT
2499
Quatar
10
Lau Ralf
4600134
GER
2478
SC 1975 Bann
11
Godena Michele
800090
ITA
2485
Italien
12
Bunzmann Dimitrij
4634284
GER
2490
Sfrd.Neukölln
13
Enders Peter
4611314
GER
2483
SC Kreuzberg
14
Handke Florian
4634527
GER
2374
SG Porz
15
Naiditsch Arkadij
4650891
GER
2441
SF Brackel 1930
16
Joachim Sven
4628594
GER
2412
SV Werder Bremen
17
Lauber Arnd
4632630
GER
2401
Delmenhorster SK
18
Taimanow Mark
4100760
RUS
2466
VSG Offenbach
19
Hammes Michael
4619358
GER
2386
SV 03/25 Koblenz
20
Wall Gavin
401943
IRL
2300
TSV Bindlach
21
Reich Thomas
4601009
GER
2319
FC Bayern München
22
Lomineischvili Maja
13600656
GEO
2353
Karlsruher SF
23
Gerstner Wolfgang
4601548
GER
2341
Karlsruher SF
24
Medvegy Nora
705136
HUN
2350
Ungarn
25
Afek Yochanan
2800462
ISR
2408
PTSG Lübbecke
26
Christensen Niels
4656199
DEN
2150
FC Bayern München
27
Deglmann Ludwig
4622235
GER
2218
SC Pasing von 1948
28
Seibold Hubert
4658051
GER
2207
SK Zirndorf
29
Heimrath Reiner
4618866
GER
2288
SF Fürth
30
Breuer Stefan
4632710
GER
2276
SF Salzgitter
31
Hirn Oscar
4635590
GER
2273
SC Noris Tarrasch
32
Sokolovs Jurijs
GER
2224
SC Noris Tarrasch
33
Kordts Wolfgang
4655460
GER
2053
SC Postbauer-Heng
34
Szenetra Werner
4607031
GER
2175
SV Berenbostel
35
Wallinger Manfred
4614216
GER
2143
SV Altensittenbach
36
Sörgel Frank
4658973
GER
2029
SK Schwabach 1907
37
De Andres Gonalons Fernando
2221896
ESP
2183
Spanien
38
Gradl Winfried
4648030
GER
2041
SC Weiden 1907
39
Krausser Helmut
4627105
GER
2129
SC Unterpfaffenhofen
40
Guttenthaler Franz
4655729
GER
1898
SC Unterpfaffenhofen
41
Gebhard Thomas
4642589
GER
1937
SC Noris Tarrasch
42
Willim Michael
4632435
GER
2083
SK Schwabach 07
43
Sommer Matthias
GER
2137
SC Noris Tarrasch
44
Kraft Hans
GER
2132
SK Zirndorf
45
Berreth Marc
4651111
GER
2107
SC 1868 Bamberg
46
Schraufl Wolfhardt
4660463
GER
1944
SK Schwabach 1907
47
Bous Florian
GER
2113
BSGW Erlangen
48
Zickelbein Eva-Maria
4646118
GER
2020
Hamburger SK
49
Volz Harald
4640390
GER
1862
SC 1926 Kahl
50
Wörl Richard
GER
2096
SW Nürnberg Süd
51
Hönnekes Klaus
4642490
GER
2006
SK München Süd-Ost
52
Wengler Jörg
4666100
GER
2012
FC Bayern München
53
Betz Egon
4659937
GER
1900
SW Nürnberg Süd
54
Hohner Karl-Heinz
4659244
GER
1896
Kronacher SK 1882
55
Zühlke Burkhard Dr.
GER
2073
SK Zirndorf
56
Sjoestroem Olle
1705741
SWE
2057
Upsala
57
Marian Hartmut
4648765
GER
1956
SC Unterpfaffenhofen
58
Artelt Stefan
GER
2041
SK Gliesmarode
59
Vogiatzis Dimitrios
GER
2025
SC Noris Tarrasch
60
Schütz Peter
14902257
SVK
2021
Prag
61
Kotz Reinhard
4660447
GER
2067
SV Puschendorf
62
Müller Markus
GER
2017
SC Pegnitz-Creussen
63
Süß Helmut
GER
2000
SC Noris Tarrasch
64
Rüttinger Johannes
GER
1992
SK 1907 Kulmbach
65
Müller Reinhard
GER
1991
Lasker Steglitz
66
Walter Thomas
GER
1977
ESV Lok Falkenberg
67
Hefter Franz
GER
1950
SC S.-W. Schweinheim
68
Wilfert Andre
GER
1948
SK Hof 1892
69
Küspert Helmut
GER
1942
1.FC Marktleuthen
70
Herbst Thomas
GER
1941
SC Grundig e.V.
71
Hacker Jürgen
GER
1924
Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.
72
Schwingeler Wolfgang
GER
1917
SV Turm Lövenich
73
Thürauf Peter
GER
1914
SW Nürnberg Süd
74
Sargin Anatol
GER
1903
SC Noris Tarrasch
75
Zabarskij Oleg
GER
1898
SC Noris Tarrasch
76
Rüttinger Matthias
GER
1888
SK 1907 Kulmbach
77
Just Hannes
GER
1853
SK Nürnberg 1911
78
Schlötterer Hermann
GER
1834
SC Noris Tarrasch
79
Reitzler Stefan
GER
1819
TSV Mönchröden
80
Loebel Petra
GER
1809
SC Noris Tarrasch
81
Vennemann Jürgen
GER
1809
SC Hersbruck
82
Holland Arthur
GER
1803
SC Noris Tarrasch
83
Lemmens Pierre
BEL
1801
Dworpse Schaakklub
84
Koch Moritz
GER
1784
SV Puschendorf
85
Hestermann Hans
GER
1738
SC Noris Tarrasch
86
Behlert Stefan
GER
1735
Turnerbund Erlangen
87
Heim Nina
GER
1669
SG 02/64 Ebingen e.V.
88
Kiefer Johannes
GER
1575
SC Ansbach 1855 e.V.
89
Wechahy Alaa Ahmed
AEG
1575
SK Nürnberg 1911
90
Lowitz Torsten
GER
1527
SV Puschendorf
91
Thonig Manfred
GER
1460
SC Wolfrathshausen
92
Thoma Dirk
GER
1459
SC Noris Tarrasch
93
Klein Markus
GER
1404
SC Noris Tarrasch
94
Kauppert Joachim
GER
1370
SK Nürnberg 1911
95
Marian Renate
GER
1323
SC Unterpfaffenhofen
96
Bayer Marius
GER
1289
SV Lauf
97
Bogner Thomas
GER
977
ohne Verein
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use