Logged on: Gast
Servertime 08.05.2024 07:15:31
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Memorial Kurnosova 2016 Rapid
Last update 28.05.2016 10:21:14, Creator/Last Upload: T.Shumyakina_Chelyabinsk chess school
Search for player
Search
Pairings/Results
Round 9 on 2016/05/27 at 17-00
Bo.
No.
Name
Rtg
Pts.
Result
Pts.
Name
Rtg
No.
1
3
GM
Inarkiev Ernesto
2729
7
0 - 1
7
GM
Smirnov Pavel
2573
12
2
1
GM
Grischuk Alexander
2760
6½
1 - 0
7
GM
Movsesian Sergei
2685
5
3
7
GM
Riazantsev Alexander
2675
6½
½ - ½
6½
GM
Rublevsky Sergei
2738
2
4
18
GM
Potapov Pavel
2519
6½
0 - 1
6
GM
Maletin Pavel
2617
11
5
21
GM
Kosyrev Vladimir
2514
6
½ - ½
6
GM
Zvjaginsev Vadim
2628
10
6
13
GM
Yudin Sergei
2567
6
1 - 0
6
FM
Gutenev Alexander
2513
22
7
26
Drygalov Sergey
2416
5½
0 - 1
5½
GM
Khismatullin Denis
2676
6
8
31
Drygalov Andrey
2374
5½
½ - ½
5½
GM
Lysyj Igor
2665
8
9
14
GM
Shomoev Anton
2564
5½
1 - 0
5½
GM
Sveshnikov Evgeny
2447
25
10
34
IM
Ogloblin Nikolay
2330
5½
0 - 1
5½
GM
Shcherbakov Ruslan
2533
16
11
20
GM
Khusnutdinov Rustam
2515
5½
1 - 0
5½
FM
Yuzhakov Oleg
2398
27
12
44
Inozemtsev Sergei
2242
5½
0 - 1
5½
IM
Yuffa Daniil
2508
23
13
24
GM
Bezgodov Alexei
2494
5½
1 - 0
5½
FM
Frolov Ivan
2337
33
14
9
GM
Bocharov Dmitry
2659
5
1 - 0
5
WIM
Baraeva Marina
2250
42
15
50
Nikolenko Vadim
2198
5
0 - 1
5
GM
Gunina Valentina
2517
19
16
28
IM
Looshnikov Nikolai
2394
5
1 - 0
5
FM
Kholopov Alexander A.
2192
51
17
52
FM
Solovjev Nikolay
2191
5
½ - ½
5
FM
Morozov Dmitry
2378
30
18
32
WGM
Kochetkova Julia
2367
5
½ - ½
5
Salemgareev Tagir
2184
54
19
58
FM
Bakin Alexander
2137
5
0 - 1
5
IM
Bashkov Viacheslav
2319
35
20
37
Trifonov Pavel
2303
5
1 - 0
5
FM
Sotnikov Alexander I.
2073
71
21
40
FM
Chekletsov Ilya
2262
5
1 - 0
5
Borisova Polina
1848
99
22
49
WIM
Bivol Alina
2209
4½
0 - 1
4½
GM
Ponkratov Pavel
2712
4
23
53
Polosin Evgeni
2185
4½
0 - 1
4½
GM
Rashkovsky Nukhim N
2545
15
24
56
Kondrin Alexander
2178
4½
0 - 1
4½
IM
Matsenko Sergei
2525
17
25
38
FM
Matsenko Andrei
2283
4½
½ - ½
4½
Vaseptsov Maxim
2179
55
26
60
Remizov Yaroslav
2129
4½
0 - 1
4½
FM
Rozhkov Viacheslav
2280
39
27
64
Alekseeva Irina
2100
4½
0 - 1
4½
Arkhipenko Daniil
2252
41
28
75
Pauli Stanislav
2029
4½
½ - ½
4½
FM
Pisakov Ilia
2219
45
29
46
WFM
Suslova Alena
2219
4½
½ - ½
4½
Radzhabov Rodion
2081
69
30
105
Yurkov Nikolay
1796
4½
0 - 1
4½
Schetinin Aleksander V.
2218
47
31
48
FM
Iliushkin Evgeny
2211
4½
0 - 1
4½
Romanov Sergej
2085
67
32
63
Dotsenko Sergey
2126
4
1 - 0
4½
Chekletsov Egor
2081
68
33
87
Mamontova Anastasia
1978
4
0 - 1
4
FM
Bulavin Alexander
2391
29
34
91
Yudelevich Semen
1904
4
1 - 0
4
FM
Shpagin Vlas
2141
57
35
94
Gaisin Nail
1890
4
1 - 0
4
Araslanov Farid
2136
59
36
101
Kadykov Vyacheslav
1841
4
0 - 1
4
Bochkarev Yuriy
2091
65
37
66
Gontcharov Vladimir
2085
4
0 - 1
4
Talypov Ildar
1980
86
38
121
Kostin Ilya
1633
4
0 - 1
4
Lefebr Vladislav
2076
70
39
72
WFM
Nasybullina Alfia
2069
4
1 - 0
4
Vinokur Yuliya
1958
88
40
93
Kharitonov Egor
1893
4
1 - 0
4
Mokshantsev Anton
2026
76
41
83
Timokhovich Sergei
1990
4
½ - ½
4
WFM
Matsenko Elena
1898
92
42
85
Kalabukhov Bogdan
1981
4
1 - 0
4
Larin Mikhail
1702
109
43
89
Evstifeev Alexander
1923
3½
0 - 1
3½
Zasukhin Vadim
2249
43
44
96
Chan Naruna
1881
3½
½ - ½
3½
Nurzhanov Valikhan
2060
73
45
95
Rezvy Lev
1882
3½
½ - ½
3½
Kuznetsov Igor
2030
74
46
77
Murzin Volodar
2026
3½
1 - 0
3½
Somkin Kirill
1856
97
47
78
Shnayder Violetta
2022
3½
1 - 0
3½
Nazipov Ruslan
1851
98
48
108
Paznikov Andrey
1718
3½
0 - 1
3½
WFM
Kovanova Mariya
2015
81
49
132
Volodin Andrey
1421
3½
0 - 1
3½
Mutav Vladimir
1994
82
50
84
Gorupovich Anatoliy
1988
3½
0 - 1
3½
Bondarenko Artem
1695
110
51
143
Danilenko Oleg
0
3½
½ - ½
3
FM
Gilyazov Amir
2126
62
52
117
Timoshenko Leonid
1653
3
0 - 1
3
Suknev Sergei V.
2129
61
53
79
Anchutin Nikita
2019
3
1 - 0
3
Muratov Maxim
1634
120
54
118
Kozyak Maria
1647
3
0 - 1
3
FM
Kozirev Alexander
2016
80
55
123
Morozov Ivan
1605
3
0 - 1
3
Safin Timur
1916
90
56
103
Cheremnykh Igor
1820
3
0 - 1
3
Sakharova Veronika
1498
128
57
131
Baranov Andrey
1461
3
0 - 1
3
Umurzakov Shakur
1786
106
58
135
Travin Grigory
1399
3
0 - 1
3
Simonova Tatiana
1727
107
59
111
Murzina Agata
1688
3
½ - ½
3
Belova Kseniya
1481
129
60
115
Volkov Aleksander P.
1678
3
½ - ½
3
Belov Kirill
1467
130
61
141
Pridannikov Daniil
1207
3
0 - 1
3
Kuchin Arseniy
1655
116
62
133
Grzheschuk Bogdan
1407
2½
0 - 1
2½
Zhuravleva Lyubov
1832
102
63
114
Marevichev Egor
1678
2½
0 - 1
2½
Polykovskaya Olga
1563
126
64
124
Korotkin Gleb
1576
2½
1 - 0
2½
Gulyaeva Anastasiya
1518
127
65
100
Smolin Alex
1842
2
- - +
2
Chernov Dmitriy
1275
138
66
122
Kozlov Nikolai
1628
2
0 - 1
2
Khudyakov Nikolay
1802
104
67
140
Popova Ludmila
1249
2
1 - 0
2
Korotaeva Daria
1686
112
68
139
Mesheryakova Anfisa
1265
2
1 - 0
2
Malykhin Yuriy
1686
113
69
119
Ufimtsev Dmitri
1636
2
1 - 0
2
Tushentsov Aleksandr
0
145
70
125
Makarov Evgeniy
1569
2
0 - 1
1½
Baranova Elizaveta
1390
136
71
142
Pervukhina Ekaterina
1200
1
1 - 0
1½
Pimenov Yaromir
1296
137
72
144
Kondrashov Mikhail
0
1
1
bye
73
36
IM
Shcherbin Matvei
2303
0
0
not paired
74
134
Prischenko Alexander
1405
0
0
not paired
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use