Logged on: Gast
Servertime 06.05.2024 04:06:22
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
الصفحة الرئيسية
قاعدة بيانات البطولات
بطولات النمسا
الصور
اسئلة مكررة
تسجيل عبر الإنترنت
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
مشاهدة تفاصيل البطولة
Schülerliga Schach 2016, Landesbewerb Vorarlberg Hauptbewerb
اخر تحديث12.04.2016 21:57:17, منشئ: Vbg. Schachverband,آخر رفع: Dipl.Ing.Heinz Herzog
Search for player
ابحث
ترتيب البداية
رقم
اسم اللاعب
رقم دولي
اتحاد
تقييم
نادي/مدينة
1
Flir Emilio
1652559
AUT
1658
NMS Bludenz 1
2
Erwin-Casero Daniel
1652168
AUT
1555
BG Dornbirn Schoren
3
Graf David
1652150
AUT
1459
NMS Dornbirn Markt
4
Seidl Leon
1652893
AUT
1371
BG Feldkirch Rebbergasse
5
Nisavic Uros
1657372
AUT
1370
NMS Lustenau Rheindorf 1
6
Steger Valentin
1648195
AUT
1359
BG Bregenz Gallusstraße
7
Fitz Simon
1649418
AUT
1310
BG Dornbirn
8
Sonderegger Jannick
AUT
1308
NMS Sulz-Röthis
9
Nussbaumer Alexa
1631179
AUT
1297
NMS Hohenems Herrenried
10
Baschak Anastasia
1652540
AUT
1283
NMS Nüziders 1
11
Walch Fabian
AUT
1208
BG Feldkirch Rebbergasse
12
Venturiello Michele
AUT
1161
BG Dornbirn Schoren
13
Leindl Felix
AUT
1109
NMS Hohenems Herrenried
14
Pointner Julian
AUT
1078
Collegium Mehrerau
15
Birnbaumer Simon
AUT
1052
NMS Satteins
16
Todic David
AUT
1051
BG Dornbirn Schoren
17
Thoma Benedikt
AUT
1042
BG Bregenz Gallusstraße
18
Karlinger Jonas
AUT
1030
BG Dornbirn Schoren
19
Pribozic Manuel
1657321
AUT
1017
BG Dornbirn
20
Wagner Sebastian
AUT
1013
Collegium Mehrerau
21
Bechtold Vivian
1655140
AUT
1001
BG Feldkirch Rebbergasse
22
Strolz Laurin
AUT
1000
NMS Dornbirn Markt
23
Gort Johannes
AUT
957
NMS Satteins
24
Marleku Laureta
AUT
952
NMS Lustenau Rheindorf 2
25
Lukas Linus
AUT
935
NMS Altach
26
Bürgi Felix
AUT
930
NMS Lustenau Rheindorf 1
27
Muther Vanessa
AUT
908
BG Bregenz Gallusstraße
28
Lins Johannes
AUT
897
NMS Frastanz
29
Koch Martin
AUT
878
NMS Gisingen Oberau
30
Wolf Christopher
AUT
858
BG Dornbirn Schoren
31
Heisig Kilian
1657313
AUT
825
BG Dornbirn
32
Loacker Alexander
AUT
801
NMS Götzis 1
33
Tschohl Luca
AUT
801
NMS Frastanz
34
Bischoff David
AUT
800
NMS Frastanz
35
Hofer Leon
AUT
800
NMS Frastanz
36
Marleku Benjamin
AUT
800
NMS Lustenau Rheindorf 1
37
Marleku Bernadeta
AUT
800
NMS Lustenau Rheindorf 2
38
Moder Samuel
AUT
800
NMS Gisingen Oberau
39
Schwärzler Simon
AUT
800
Collegium Mehrerau
40
Stöby Nico
AUT
800
NMS Dornbirn Baumgarten 1
41
Akbiyik Emine
AUT
0
NMS Bludenz 2
42
Akinci Berkant
AUT
0
NMS Lustenau Rheindorf 1
43
Akpinar Eren
AUT
0
NMS Dornbirn Markt
44
Albayrak Zeynep
AUT
0
NMS Dorbirn Baumgarten 2
45
Bader Timo
AUT
0
NMS Altach
46
Bat-Erdene Anujin
AUT
0
NMS Bludenz 2
47
Brammertz Lilly
AUT
0
Sacre Coeur Bregenz
48
Brändle Johannes
AUT
0
BG Dornbirn
49
Can Kübra
AUT
0
NMS Klostertal 2
50
Ceric Marcel
AUT
0
NMS Lustenau Rheindorf 1
51
Doberdolani Ani
AUT
0
NMS Dornbirn Baumgarten 1
52
Durdu Bedia
AUT
0
NMS Dorbirn Baumgarten 2
53
Ebenbichler Ruth-Marie
AUT
0
Sacre Coeur Bregenz
54
Ender Dorothea
AUT
0
NMS Altach
55
Ertl Larissa
AUT
0
NMS Klostertal 2
56
Fleisch Marvin
AUT
0
NMS Altach
57
Fröhlich Bernhard
AUT
0
NMS Nüziders 1
58
Galehr Alexander
AUT
0
NMS Nüziders 1
59
Gasser Sophie-Marie
AUT
0
Sacre Coeur Bregenz
60
Hu Lian
AUT
0
BG Dornbirn
61
Huber Jonas
AUT
0
NMS Götzis 1
62
Immler Johannes
AUT
0
Collegium Mehrerau
63
Keraudren Fabrice
AUT
0
NMS Götzis 1
64
Koca Havva
AUT
0
NMS Lustenau Rheindorf 2
65
Krierer Manuel
AUT
0
NMS Gisingen Oberau
66
Kum Yasin
AUT
0
NMS Bludenz 1
67
Kücük Sümeyye
AUT
0
NMS Lustenau Rheindorf 2
68
Lahr Leonie
AUT
0
NMS Bludenz 2
69
Leitner Niklas
AUT
0
NMS Götzis 1
70
Mader Elias
AUT
0
BG Feldkirch Rebbergasse
71
Memic Ilhana
AUT
0
NMS Bludenz 2
72
Minko Aaron
AUT
0
NMS Nüziders
73
Mohr Emilian
AUT
0
Collegium Mehrerau
74
Mähr Henrik
AUT
0
BG Feldkirch Rebbergasse
75
Nicolussi Luca
AUT
0
NMS Hohenems Herrenried
76
Pineda Josef
AUT
0
NMS Bludenz 1
77
Prantner Karel
AUT
0
78
Probst Simon
AUT
0
NMS Bludenz 1
79
Prukl Elias
AUT
0
NMS Götzis 1
80
Raffeiner Sarah
AUT
0
NMS Bludenz 2
81
Scheil Josef-Konrad
AUT
0
BG Bregenz Gallusstraße
82
Scherrer Lars
AUT
0
NMS Gisingen Oberau
83
Schmuck Franziska
AUT
0
Sacre Coeur Bregenz
84
Schwendinger Stefan
AUT
0
NMS Dornbirn Baumgarten 1
85
Stanisic Maja
AUT
0
NMS Nüziders 1
86
Stoffers Laurits-Noah
AUT
0
BG Bregenz Gallusstraße
87
Stojanovic Dominik
AUT
0
NMS Dornbirn Baumgarten 1
88
Strondl Magdalena
AUT
0
NMS Klostertal 2
89
Suna Emre
AUT
0
NMS Bludenz 1
90
Tamer Irem
AUT
0
NMS Dorbirn Baumgarten 2
91
Tas Merve
AUT
0
NMS Dorbirn Baumgarten 2
92
Turap Selin
AUT
0
NMS Dorbirn Baumgarten 2
93
Türk Berna
AUT
0
NMS Lustenau Rheindorf 2
94
Walch Alina
AUT
0
NMS Klostertal 2
95
Wechner Alina
AUT
0
NMS Klostertal 2
96
Wirth Anna
AUT
0
Sacre Coeur Bregenz
97
Wohlgenannt Rebecca
AUT
0
NMS Götzis 2
98
Özirmali Esad
AUT
0
NMS Hohenems Herrenried
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
masthead