Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 17:55:03
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
2016 O2C Doeberl Cup Minor
Last update 28.03.2016 06:00:15, Creator/Last Upload: Papua New Guinea Chess Federation
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
1
Zhang Derek
3225470
AUS
1558
2
CM
Egan Bill
3207870
AUS
1554
3
Staak Eric
3208265
AUS
1546
4
Lane Ryan
3227332
AUS
1539
5
Stokes Mark C
3209318
AUS
1539
6
Jones Mitchell
3217817
AUS
1496
7
Xu Yunxi
AUS
1495
8
Harrison Liam
3217930
AUS
1491
9
Yang Gordon
AUS
1489
10
Hellmann Oscar
3221156
AUS
1456
11
Jones Hamish
3215628
AUS
1452
12
Mccutcheon Alistair
3225364
AUS
1449
13
Tracey Michael J
3201317
AUS
1436
14
Mcgowan Cameron
3228053
AUS
1419
15
Mcpherson Erick
3215512
AUS
1401
16
Lee Joshua
3223639
AUS
1380
17
Sweeney Matthew
3207226
AUS
1377
18
O`rourke Kevin
3215032
AUS
1366
19
Jones Richard
3225828
AUS
1341
20
Humphrey John
3207978
AUS
1328
21
Muller Hans-Peter
3215385
AUS
1324
22
Shaw Ralph
3213498
AUS
1294
23
Jochimsen Erik
3217795
AUS
1284
24
Renzies Elliott
3201457
AUS
1280
25
Oka Hikaru
3227367
AUS
1229
26
Vels Philip
3223728
AUS
1198
27
Marks Joe
3211444
AUS
1153
28
Kim Caleb
3227820
AUS
1147
29
Unger David
3226182
AUS
1146
30
Wu Harry
3223493
AUS
1144
31
Jain Anshika
3225127
AUS
1140
32
Ginovic Aleksy
3226263
AUS
1123
33
Cunningham Campbell
3215466
AUS
1122
34
Feliu Angelo
AUS
1110
35
Archer Saffron
3225917
AUS
1103
36
Clark David
3200787
AUS
1096
37
Melamed Daniel
3229076
AUS
1093
38
Dunn Paul
3213900
AUS
1091
39
Ge Eva
3227308
AUS
1091
40
Gianquitto Benjamin
3223566
AUS
1087
41
Manuneedhi Kabilan
3226581
AUS
1069
42
Badrinarayan Siddhant
3219712
AUS
1067
43
Young Dashiell
AUS
1057
44
Chan Jacob
3227880
AUS
1055
45
Lower Kevin
3210782
AUS
1054
46
Karayiannis Riley
3227324
AUS
1048
47
Nater Carl
3227359
AUS
1026
48
Luo Ricky
3223655
AUS
1018
49
Rumley William
3223698
AUS
1017
50
Li Oliver
3227146
AUS
1006
51
Hathiramani Athena
3223590
AUS
970
52
Sarney Jim
AUS
966
53
Matsuura Keanu
3228576
AUS
965
54
Baillieu Atlas
3227006
AUS
962
55
Mathur Neetesh
3226972
AUS
959
56
Xu Ruofan
3223744
AUS
916
57
Tong Helen
3217051
AUS
911
58
Moss Jasper
AUS
824
59
Smyth Ben
AUS
767
60
Archer Brad
AUS
766
61
Yang Oliver
3227405
AUS
742
62
Morris Byron
3229149
AUS
700
63
Bansal Vasu
AUS
699
64
Su Lucas
AUS
593
65
Chan Lyanna
AUS
588
66
Yeung Jennifer
AUS
513
67
Jule Elena
3226760
AUS
480
68
Jones Alexander
3223604
AUS
288
69
Yang Melody
AUS
275
70
Yamaguchi Mayuri
AUS
271
71
Tsiokantas Costa
3226980
AUS
199
72
Atia Ben
AUS
0
73
Ferris Mark
AUS
0
74
Grinyer Wayne
AUS
0
75
McMeniman Thomas
AUS
0
76
Vuglar Jeffrey
AUS
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use