Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Campionatul National pentru copii si juniori - B 8 blitz

Last update 17.04.2009 14:38:35, Creator/Last Upload: romanian chess federation (licence 5)

Starting rank

No.NameFEDRtgClub/City
1IIFluerariu Radu-CristianROU1578Cs Buftea
2IIBaciu Radu-GeorgeROU807Clubul Central De Sah Buc
3IINegulici Andrei-DanielROU675Cs Dinamo Bucuresti
4IIMoroianu Ovidiu-IonutROU568Cs Fc Callatis Mangalia
5IIOprita MateiROU568Cs Micul Sahist Iasi
6IICalin AlexandruROU557Cs Micul Sahist Iasi
7IIIleana GeorgeROU517Cm De Sah Alba Iulia
8IIPanait Tudor-AlexandruROU516Clubul Central De Sah Buc
9IIChespi Fettah-ErbenROU512Css Palatul Copiilor C-Ta
10IISarateanu Alexandru-ArmandROU503Css Nr 1 Pajura Bucurest
11IIISauca-Gherman Catalin-GheorgheROU490Css Nr 1 Timisoara
12IIIBresug Alexandru-AndreiROU481Palatul Copiilor Botosani
13IIILupu CristianROU476CS Armata Craiova
14IITenu Andrei-CezarROU467Cs Micul Sahist Iasi
15IIIEnache Tudor-EduardROU467Cs Micul Sahist Iasi
16IIITalu MirceaROU463Cs Sah Club Potaissa Turd
17IIICiobanu AlexandruROU460Cs Petrolul Ploiesti
18IIIMocanu Valentin-GabrielROU453Cs Municipal Ploiesti
19IIIAtodiresei DamianROU439Cs Politehnica Iasi
20IIIPuscas Filip-AndreiROU439Css Tg Mures
21IIIPasca Mihai-AlexandruROU432Clubul Central De Sah Buc
22IIIChiorean Raul-GabrielROU431Css Tg Mures
23IIIVechiu VictorROU425Cs Unio Satu Mare
24IIISzocs Teodor-IulianROU421Cs Conpet Ploiesti
25IIITrisca-Vicol CezarROU418Cs Botosani
26IIZlatea Cezar-StelianROU417Css Nr 2 Bucuresti
27Ciorica Mihai-VladROU407Cs Mediator Giarmata Vii
28Nechita Vlad-MihaiROU402Cs Micul Sahist Iasi
29Androne TudorROU401CM de Sah Alba Iulia
30Buga Andru-MihaiROU401Cs Muncitorul Resita
31Buzatu Daniel-Alexandru-MihaitROU401Css Ilfov Buftea
32Chisingher Mihail-LeonardROU401Cs Micul Sahist Iasi
33Chivulescu Adrian-AlexandruROU401Clubul Central De Sah Buc
34Cilibiu Mihai-IulianROU401CS Armata Craiova
35Codreanu Alex-CosminROU401Cs Diana Galati
36Cotarlan CodrinROU401Cs Sig-Mar Sighetu Marmat
37Cretu Catalin-GeorgeROU401Css Nr 1 Timisoara
38Deac Bogdan-DanielROU401Asc Ramnicu Valcea
39Dobra Robert-CristianROU401AS Armata Craiova
40Filip Mihai-OvidiuROU401Acs De Sah Apa Nova Bucur
41Gaitan Mihnea-VictorROU401Sport Club Municipal Bras
42Gavrilescu DavidROU401CS ARMATA CRAIOVA
43Handac Alexandru-RaduROU401Cs Fc Callatis Mangalia
44Ignatescu Mihai-SerbanROU401Cs Olimp Sah Focsani
45Istrate Vlad-AlexandruROU401Cs Fairplay Braila
46Miloi Pavel-DanROU401Sport Club Municipal Bras
47Mirauta Alexandru-MihaiROU401Cs Romtelecom Suceava
48Mirauta Stefano MariusROU401Cs Sah Suceava
49Muresan Adrian-IonutROU401Csu Sibiu
50Ruscu Albert-OctavianROU401Clubul Central De Sah Buc
51Sacaleanu Sergiu-DorelROU401Sc Vados Arad
52Ungureanu Serban-AlexandruROU401Acs De Sah Apa Nova Bucur